Log in Sign up

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 24 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 42:12.4 42:12 0+1+0+0 1
2 20 Artem Gusev 1982 Russia 42:34.7 + 22 1+1+0+0 2
2 4 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 42:34.7 + 22 1+1+0+1 3
4 37 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 42:41.3 + 28 0+3+0+0 3
5 61 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 42:55.7 + 43 0+1+0+1 2
6 60 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 42:59.3 + 46 0+0+0+1 1
7 6 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia 43:22.6 + 01:10 0+1+0+1 2
8 23 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 43:25.0 + 01:12 0+1+1+1 3
9 17 Lukasz Matysek 1982 Poland 43:28.9 + 01:16 0+1+0+0 1
10 59 Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia 43:37.0 + 01:24 0+0+0+1 1
11 39 Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia 43:57.5 + 01:45 0+0+1+1 2
12 32 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 44:12.8 + 02:00 1+1+0+1 3
13 43 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 44:15.4 + 02:03 3+1+0+0 4
14 11 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 44:55.4 + 02:43 1+0+2+1 4
15 40 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia 45:06.3 + 02:53 0+1+0+1 2
16 5 Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland 45:19.7 + 03:07 1+1+1+1 4
17 33 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 45:23.9 + 03:11 0+2+0+1 3
18 74 Martin Balatka 1982 Czech Republic 45:25.1 + 03:12 1+1+1+0 3
19 8 Lois Habert 1983 France 45:29.0 + 03:16 1+2+0+1 4
20 35 Robert Wick 1984 Germany 45:31.0 + 03:18 1+2+1+1 5
21 66 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 45:31.7 + 03:19 3+1+1+1 6
22 30 Vladimir Shemelov 1983 Russia 45:37.6 + 03:25 0+1+1+1 3
23 12 Klemen Lauseger 1982 Slovenia 45:41.1 + 03:28 0+0+3+2 5
24 78 Markus Neumaier 1982 Germany 45:49.6 + 03:37 2+1+0+1 4
25 7 Sveinung Strand 1982 Norway 46:01.5 + 03:49 2+1+1+1 5
26 28 Daniel Adolfsson 1982 Sweden 46:11.7 + 03:59 1+0+1+2 4
27 38 Paolo Bionaz 1982 Italy 46:19.7 + 04:07 0+1+0+1 2
28 19 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 46:28.4 + 04:16 0+2+0+2 4
29 45 Damien Marcel 1983 France 46:29.8 + 04:17 1+2+1+0 4
30 81 Dominic Villeneuve 1982 Canada 46:37.5 + 04:25 1+0+0+0 1
31 21 Tim Burke 1982 USA 46:39.1 + 04:26 1+2+2+1 6
32 75 Sergey Bazlov 1982 Russia 46:52.4 + 04:40 1+2+0+2 5
33 49 Dmytro Kolisnyk 1982 Ukraine 47:02.5 + 04:50 1+1+1+1 4
34 47 Hansjörg Reuter 1983 Germany 47:05.3 + 04:52 1+2+2+1 6
35 41 Frode Bukkvold 1982 Norway 47:12.9 + 05:00 1+1+2+0 4
36 52 Alexey Yurchenko 1982 Belarus 47:15.4 + 05:03 1+3+0+0 4
37 26 Jouni Kinnunen 1983 Finland 47:15.9 + 05:03 2+2+1+1 6
38 1 Aleksandr Mytnik 1983 Belarus 47:21.4 + 05:09 0+1+4+0 5
39 79 Lukasz Misiak 1982 Poland 47:24.1 + 05:11 0+2+1+0 3
40 29 Jürg Kunz 1982 Switzerland 47:28.2 + 05:15 1+1+3+1 6
41 56 Milan Faltus 1983 Czech Republic 47:54.9 + 05:42 0+2+1+3 6
42 76 Andrei Slavnikov 1983 Belarus 48:09.7 + 05:57 2+0+1+2 5
43 65 Jan Olav Wetteland 1982 Norway 48:14.4 + 06:02 0+3+2+1 6
44 53 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 48:20.5 + 06:08 3+1+0+1 5
45 9 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 48:28.2 + 06:15 2+3+2+1 8
46 58 Simone Jeantet 1983 Italy 48:36.0 + 06:23 2+3+0+2 7
47 36 Sergey Dashkevich 1982 Belarus 48:38.9 + 06:26 1+2+2+2 7
48 64 Erik Hansson 1982 Sweden 49:15.3 + 07:02 1+3+0+2 6
49 27 Walter Shepard 1982 USA 49:19.4 + 07:07 2+2+2+1 7
50 25 Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania 49:25.0 + 07:12 3+3+2+1 9
51 57 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 49:32.0 + 07:19 2+1+2+2 7
52 10 Szabolcs Santa 1982 Romania 49:38.0 + 07:25 4+1+1+0 6
53 18 David Leoni 1982 Canada 49:40.0 + 07:27 1+3+1+3 8
54 13 Alexander Fadeyev 1983 Kazakhstan 49:42.2 + 07:29 3+3+0+1 7
55 73 Ojars Mednis 1982 Latvia 49:46.1 + 07:33 0+1+2+2 5
56 70 Peter Reguly 1983 Slovakia 49:51.6 + 07:39 1+2+0+3 6
57 22 Andreas Sarantis 1983 Greece 50:07.2 + 07:54 0+2+2+2 6
58 54 Krassimir Katev 1982 Bulgaria 50:27.3 + 08:14 1+1+1+2 5
59 3 Uku Vislapuu 1982 Estonia 50:29.3 + 08:16 0+4+1+2 7
60 34 Lukasz Wojaczek 1982 Poland 50:33.8 + 08:21 3+2+2+1 8
61 44 Yuriy Tevikov 1982 Ukraine 50:38.6 + 08:26 1+1+1+4 7
62 68 Christian Lengauer-Stockner 1983 Austria 50:57.4 + 08:45 2+0+2+2 6
63 14 Marian Markov 1982 Bulgaria 51:21.1 + 09:08 2+1+2+2 7
64 72 Sergei Platonov 1983 Estonia 51:21.9 + 09:09 1+1+1+1 4
65 55 Francois Marcellat 1982 France 51:22.8 + 09:10 0+4+1+2 7
66 69 Espen Staxrud 1983 Norway 51:23.5 + 09:11 2+3+0+3 8
67 42 Hans Erasmus 1983 Canada 51:30.2 + 09:17 2+1+2+0 5
68 16 Robert Petrovic 1983 Croatia 51:51.1 + 09:38 0+1+1+2 4
69 15 Markus Franzelin 1983 Italy 52:00.6 + 09:48 2+3+2+1 8
70 63 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 52:08.3 + 09:55 3+3+1+1 8
71 80 Jonas Johansson 1982 Sweden 52:10.3 + 09:57 1+3+2+3 9
72 51 Anders Osthus 1982 USA 52:15.2 + 10:02 2+3+2+3 10
73 31 Michael Eberharter 1983 Austria 52:25.5 + 10:13 2+4+2+4 12
74 2 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina 52:30.4 + 10:18 1+3+1+0 5
75 71 Roman Stupinsky 1982 Ukraine 52:48.9 + 10:36 1+3+2+3 9
76 46 Denis Tursic 1982 Slovenia 53:01.2 + 10:48 0+3+1+5 9
77 67 Milen Vukov 1983 Bulgaria 54:48.1 + 12:35 2+2+4+2 10
78 77 Günther Runggaldier 1983 Italy 55:45.6 + 13:33 0+3+4+4 11
79 48 Maksim Domasev 1984 Lithuania 58:40.6 + 16:28 4+3+3+2 12
DNS 62 Florian Steirer 1982 Austria 0
DNS 82 Ville Toivonen 1983 Finland 0
DNF 50 James Masters 1982 Canada 0+2+-+- 2
What VM-Jr 2002
Discipline 15 km Normal
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 2.Feb 2002
Calendar 2001/2002