Sign in Sign up

Khanty-Mansijsk

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 4 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 27:53.0 27:53.0 1+0+0+1 2
2 11 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 28.8 28:21.8 0+0+0+0 0
3 9 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 30.5 28:23.5 0+0+1+0 1
4 5 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 38.6 28:31.6 0+0+1+1 2
5 15 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 49.1 28:42.1 0+1+1+0 2
6 3 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 49.3 28:42.3 1+1+2+0 4
7 7 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 52.4 28:45.4 0+0+1+1 2
8 16 Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen 1987 Norway + 59.6 28:52.6 0+0+0+2 2
9 22 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:22.5 29:15.5 1+0+0+1 2
10 10 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 01:24.7 29:17.7 1+0+1+1 3
11 18 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:46.2 29:39.2 0+0+1+0 1
12 23 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 01:59.5 29:52.5 0+0+1+1 2
13 2 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 02:02.7 29:55.7 2+2+1+2 7
14 1 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 02:02.7 29:55.7 2+0+2+2 6
15 6 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 02:08.3 30:01.3 0+1+1+2 4
16 19 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 02:22.3 30:15.3 0+1+2+0 3
17 21 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:33.2 30:26.2 0+0+0+0 0
18 13 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 02:44.8 30:37.8 1+1+1+0 3
19 20 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 02:47.6 30:40.6 2+1+0+2 5
20 40 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 03:06.4 30:59.4 0+1+1+1 3
21 8 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 03:08.7 31:01.7 1+2+2+1 6
22 17 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:16.5 31:09.5 1+0+2+0 3
23 29 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 03:20.9 31:13.9 2+1+1+0 4
24 41 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 03:27.9 31:20.9 2+0+0+1 3
25 38 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 03:41.2 31:34.2 1+1+2+1 5
26 31 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 03:47.2 31:40.2 0+2+2+1 5
27 14 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 03:48.9 31:41.9 0+1+2+5 8
28 12 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 03:49.7 31:42.7 2+1+2+1 6
29 34 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 03:49.9 31:42.9 1+0+1+2 4
30 37 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:53.6 31:46.6 1+1+1+1 4
31 30 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 04:00.7 31:53.7 1+1+2+0 4
32 27 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 04:08.2 32:01.2 1+1+1+1 4
33 24 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 04:08.2 32:01.2 1+4+1+0 6
34 26 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 04:13.1 32:06.1 2+2+0+1 5
35 32 Oksana Neupokoeva 1976 Russia + 04:13.6 32:06.6 2+1+3+1 7
36 50 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 04:23.7 32:16.7 1+0+1+1 3
37 43 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 04:24.1 32:17.1 1+0+1+2 4
38 39 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 04:41.7 32:34.7 1+1+2+1 5
39 33 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 05:07.5 33:00.5 0+0+2+4 6
40 28 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 05:12.4 33:05.4 2+1+2+1 6
41 51 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 05:21.8 33:14.8 2+1+2+1 6
42 47 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 05:23.8 33:16.8 0+1+3+1 5
43 44 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 05:43.2 33:36.2 1+2+1+1 5
44 46 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 06:11.8 34:04.8 1+0+3+1 5
45 45 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 06:39.8 34:32.8 2+2+3+2 9
46 35 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 06:59.9 34:52.9 1+0+4+3 8
47 48 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 08:11.5 36:04.5 1+0+3+3 7
DNS 25 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia 0
DNS 36 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova 0
DNS 42 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 0
DNS 49 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus 0
DNS 52 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Khanty-Mansijsk
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 28.Mar 2009
Calendar 2008/2009