Sign in Sign up

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 37:10.1 37:10.1 1+0+1+1 3
2 4 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia + 28.0 37:38.1 0+2+1+2 5
3 9 Sergey Dashkevich 1982 Belarus + 47.3 37:57.4 1+0+1+0 2
4 24 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 01:01.4 38:11.5 1+1+1+3 6
5 31 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 01:01.9 38:12.0 0+0+0+2 2
6 11 Ville Toivonen 1983 Finland + 01:12.8 38:22.9 0+1+2+0 3
7 22 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 01:14.6 38:24.7 2+0+2+1 5
8 2 Robert Wick 1984 Germany + 01:15.5 38:25.6 2+2+2+2 8
9 5 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine + 01:15.8 38:25.9 0+2+2+0 4
10 1 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden + 01:18.0 38:28.1 1+2+1+2 6
11 16 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 01:18.8 38:28.9 2+0+1+1 4
12 8 Hansjörg Reuter 1983 Germany + 01:19.8 38:29.9 1+1+1+1 4
13 7 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia + 01:32.0 38:42.1 1+0+1+1 3
14 13 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 01:33.6 38:43.7 0+1+0+0 1
15 6 Jouni Kinnunen 1983 Finland + 01:38.2 38:48.3 0+0+2+2 4
16 17 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + 01:39.4 38:49.5 0+1+3+0 4
17 35 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:39.5 38:49.6 0+0+1+2 3
18 14 Walter Shepard 1982 USA + 01:47.6 38:57.7 0+0+1+1 2
19 15 Simone Jeantet 1983 Italy + 01:55.4 39:05.5 1+1+1+1 4
20 38 Aleksandr Mytnik 1983 Belarus + 02:04.8 39:14.9 0+0+1+1 2
21 32 Markus Neumaier 1982 Germany + 02:05.6 39:15.7 0+0+1+3 4
22 43 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 02:39.6 39:49.7 0+1+2+1 4
23 26 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia + 02:52.7 40:02.8 0+2+2+3 7
24 18 Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia + 02:57.0 40:07.1 2+0+1+1 4
25 27 Michael Eberharter 1983 Austria + 02:59.6 40:09.7 2+2+3+2 9
26 47 Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus + 03:00.8 40:10.9 1+0+3+0 4
27 21 Magne Thorleiv Rønning 1982 Norway + 03:13.3 40:23.4 2+0+2+3 7
28 12 Jürg Kunz 1982 Switzerland + 03:14.7 40:24.8 1+3+0+2 6
29 33 Daniel Adolfsson 1982 Sweden + 03:17.3 40:27.4 1+0+2+0 3
30 20 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia + 03:22.0 40:32.1 2+0+1+2 5
31 25 Milan Faltus 1983 Czech Republic + 03:28.9 40:39.0 0+0+3+3 6
32 19 Lois Habert 1983 France + 03:32.4 40:42.5 1+1+2+1 5
33 29 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 03:45.7 40:55.8 1+1+2+4 8
34 23 Alexey Yurchenko 1982 Belarus + 04:11.6 41:21.7 1+1+2+2 6
35 44 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + 04:17.4 41:27.5 2+1+2+0 5
36 36 Jan Olav Wetteland 1982 Norway + 04:21.0 41:31.1 2+1+1+1 5
37 37 Damien Marcel 1983 France + 04:33.9 41:44.0 1+2+2+0 5
38 30 David Leoni 1982 Canada + 04:36.3 41:46.4 2+1+3+3 9
39 49 Erik Hansson 1982 Sweden + 04:50.3 42:00.4 2+0+0+1 3
40 50 Lukasz Wojaczek 1982 Poland + 04:56.1 42:06.2 0+1+0+2 3
41 42 Martin Balatka 1982 Czech Republic + 04:57.8 42:07.9 2+1+2+1 6
42 34 Yuriy Tevikov 1982 Ukraine + 04:59.1 42:09.2 3+1+1+3 8
43 39 Dmytro Kolisnyk 1982 Ukraine + 04:59.6 42:09.7 1+2+0+3 6
44 28 Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland + 05:26.2 42:36.3 5+0+3+3 11
45 41 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 05:32.1 42:42.2 1+0+1+2 4
46 46 Alexander Fadeyev 1983 Kazakhstan + 05:37.9 42:48.0 2+1+2+2 7
47 40 Espen Staxrud 1983 Norway + 05:45.4 42:55.5 2+3+2+1 8
48 45 Szabolcs Santa 1982 Romania + 06:08.1 43:18.2 2+0+2+3 7
49 48 Anders Osthus 1982 USA + 06:25.2 43:35.3 2+2+3+3 10
DNF 10 Sergey Sadovnikov 1982 Belarus 0+-+-+- 0

Info

What WJC 2002
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 31.Jan 2002
Calendar 2001/2002