Sign in Sign up

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 18 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 26:31.4 26:31 1+1 2
2 79 Robert Wick 1984 Germany 26:33.6 + 02 0+1 1
3 42 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 26:40.1 + 08 0+2 2
4 43 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 26:50.0 + 18 0+2 2
5 17 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 27:04.8 + 33 0+2 2
6 73 Jouni Kinnunen 1983 Finland 27:09.1 + 37 0+0 0
7 59 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia 27:10.6 + 39 0+0 0
8 16 Hansjörg Reuter 1983 Germany 27:22.2 + 50 0+1 1
9 28 Sergey Dashkevich 1982 Belarus 27:23.9 + 52 0+2 2
10 9 Sergey Sadovnikov 1982 Belarus 27:24.6 + 53 2+2 4
11 11 Ville Toivonen 1983 Finland 27:26.5 + 55 1+2 3
11 66 Jürg Kunz 1982 Switzerland 27:26.5 + 55 2+0 2
13 53 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 27:27.8 + 56 1+2 3
14 38 Walter Shepard 1982 USA 27:29.1 + 57 0+1 1
15 31 Simone Jeantet 1983 Italy 27:42.7 + 01:11 1+2 3
16 6 Tim Burke 1982 USA 27:44.0 + 01:12 2+1 3
17 47 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 27:47.3 + 01:15 1+0 1
18 45 Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia 27:49.0 + 01:17 0+0 0
19 61 Lois Habert 1983 France 27:49.8 + 01:18 0+1 1
20 25 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia 27:51.6 + 01:20 1+0 1
21 67 Magne Thorleiv Rønning 1982 Norway 27:51.7 + 01:20 1+1 2
22 12 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 27:52.1 + 01:20 3+1 4
23 57 Alexey Yurchenko 1982 Belarus 27:53.7 + 01:22 0+0 0
24 30 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 27:53.8 + 01:22 4+1 5
25 21 Milan Faltus 1983 Czech Republic 27:54.9 + 01:23 0+2 2
26 55 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 27:55.2 + 01:23 0+3 3
27 29 Michael Eberharter 1983 Austria 27:56.4 + 01:25 3+3 6
28 36 Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland 27:56.9 + 01:25 0+2 2
29 35 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 27:59.7 + 01:28 1+3 4
30 14 David Leoni 1982 Canada 28:00.7 + 01:29 1+2 3
31 62 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 28:02.3 + 01:30 1+2 3
32 58 Markus Neumaier 1982 Germany 28:05.5 + 01:34 1+2 3
33 41 Daniel Adolfsson 1982 Sweden 28:09.4 + 01:38 1+0 1
34 64 Yuriy Tevikov 1982 Ukraine 28:10.6 + 01:39 1+1 2
35 3 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 28:20.7 + 01:49 2+1 3
36 15 Jan Olav Wetteland 1982 Norway 28:23.0 + 01:51 0+2 2
37 44 Damien Marcel 1983 France 28:24.0 + 01:52 2+0 2
38 22 Aleksandr Mytnik 1983 Belarus 28:25.5 + 01:54 0+3 3
39 39 Dmytro Kolisnyk 1982 Ukraine 28:31.3 + 01:59 1+2 3
40 33 Espen Staxrud 1983 Norway 28:39.0 + 02:07 1+2 3
41 80 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 28:41.1 + 02:09 0+1 1
42 82 Martin Balatka 1982 Czech Republic 28:41.7 + 02:10 1+0 1
43 24 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 28:43.2 + 02:11 1+3 4
44 13 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 28:43.5 + 02:12 1+1 2
45 4 Szabolcs Santa 1982 Romania 28:50.1 + 02:18 1+1 2
46 26 Alexander Fadeyev 1983 Kazakhstan 28:50.9 + 02:19 1+1 2
47 76 Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus 28:52.6 + 02:21 2+3 5
48 52 Anders Osthus 1982 USA 28:56.5 + 02:25 1+3 4
49 63 Erik Hansson 1982 Sweden 28:59.5 + 02:28 1+1 2
50 46 Lukasz Wojaczek 1982 Poland 29:04.4 + 02:33 0+1 1
51 2 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia 29:12.9 + 02:41 2+1 3
52 74 Vladimir Shemelov 1983 Russia 29:14.0 + 02:42 2+0 2
53 20 Daniel Czogala 1983 Poland 29:17.5 + 02:46 0+1 1
54 49 Frode Bukkvold 1982 Norway 29:17.7 + 02:46 1+1 2
55 8 Günther Runggaldier 1983 Italy 29:18.2 + 02:46 1+2 3
56 60 Florian Steirer 1982 Austria 29:22.1 + 02:50 1+2 3
57 40 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 29:24.6 + 02:53 2+2 4
58 23 Lukasz Matysek 1982 Poland 29:25.0 + 02:53 3+0 3
59 68 Sergey Hubko 1982 Ukraine 29:26.9 + 02:55 2+1 3
60 34 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 29:27.7 + 02:56 0+1 1
61 75 Paolo Bionaz 1982 Italy 29:28.1 + 02:56 1+0 1
62 32 Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania 29:29.8 + 02:58 3+3 6
63 1 Klemen Lauseger 1982 Slovenia 29:36.9 + 03:05 4+2 6
64 19 Marian Markov 1982 Bulgaria 29:39.2 + 03:07 0+0 0
65 48 Andreas Sarantis 1983 Greece 29:44.6 + 03:13 1+0 1
66 50 Markus Franzelin 1983 Italy 29:46.6 + 03:15 1+1 2
67 65 Sergei Platonov 1983 Estonia 29:50.1 + 03:18 0+1 1
68 69 Stefan Rass 1983 Austria 29:54.2 + 03:22 2+0 2
69 78 Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia 29:54.8 + 03:23 2+2 4
70 51 Hans Erasmus 1983 Canada 30:04.7 + 03:33 0+1 1
71 77 Jonas Johansson 1982 Sweden 30:09.0 + 03:37 2+4 6
72 72 Peter Reguly 1983 Slovakia 30:12.8 + 03:41 2+3 5
73 54 Krassimir Katev 1982 Bulgaria 30:15.7 + 03:44 0+2 2
74 7 Francois Marcellat 1982 France 30:22.8 + 03:51 2+2 4
75 71 James Masters 1982 Canada 30:36.6 + 04:05 2+3 5
76 56 Denis Tursic 1982 Slovenia 30:43.5 + 04:12 0+3 3
77 81 Uku Vislapuu 1982 Estonia 30:58.9 + 04:27 1+4 5
78 70 Milen Vukov 1983 Bulgaria 31:04.5 + 04:33 1+3 4
79 37 Dominic Villeneuve 1982 Canada 31:09.3 + 04:37 0+3 3
80 5 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina 32:34.2 + 06:02 1+3 4
81 27 Robert Petrovic 1983 Croatia 34:43.8 + 08:12 3+3 6
82 10 Maksim Domasev 1984 Lithuania 42:18.7 + 15:47 3+3 6
What VM-Jr 2002
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 30.Jan 2002
Calendar 2001/2002