Log in Sign up

Koscielisko

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 51e Nikolai Kozlov 1983 Russia 1:35:24.5 1:35:24 0-0 0-2 0
1 52e Sergey Sadovnikov 1982 Belarus 1:35:24.5 1:35:24 0-0 0-0 0
1 53e Oleg Milovanov 1982 Russia 1:35:24.5 1:35:24 0-0 0-3 0
1 54e Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 1:35:24.5 1:35:24 0-0 0-3 0
2 11e Hansjörg Reuter 1983 Germany 1:37:29.6 + 02:05 0-0 0-2 0
2 12e Norbert Schiller 1984 Germany 1:37:29.6 + 02:05 0-3 2-3 2
2 13e Steve Renner 1984 Germany 1:37:29.6 + 02:05 0-0 0-3 0
2 14e Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 1:37:29.6 + 02:05 0-0 0-1 0
3 21e Martin Balatka 1982 Czech Republic 1:37:43.3 + 02:18 1-3 0-1 1
3 22e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 1:37:43.3 + 02:18 0-0 0-1 0
3 23e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 1:37:43.3 + 02:18 0-2 0-2 0
3 24e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 1:37:43.3 + 02:18 0-1 0-0 0
4 111e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 1:38:42.2 + 03:17 0-1 0-2 0
4 112e Magne Thorleiv Rønning 1982 Norway 1:38:42.2 + 03:17 0-0 1-3 1
4 113e Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway 1:38:42.2 + 03:17 0-2 0-1 0
4 114e Frode Bukkvold 1982 Norway 1:38:42.2 + 03:17 0-0 0-1 0
5 31e Sergey Dashkevich 1982 Belarus 1:38:49.6 + 03:25 0-0 0-1 0
5 32e Vitalii Pertzev 1982 Belarus 1:38:49.6 + 03:25 0-0 0-2 0
5 33e Andrei Slavnikov 1983 Belarus 1:38:49.6 + 03:25 0-0 0-2 0
5 34e Aleksandr Mytnik 1983 Belarus 1:38:49.6 + 03:25 0-1 0-3 0
6 41e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 1:39:38.3 + 04:13 0-1 0-0 0
6 42e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 1:39:38.3 + 04:13 0-2 1-4 1
6 43e Peter Reguly 1983 Slovakia 1:39:38.3 + 04:13 0-2 0-0 0
6 44e Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 1:39:38.3 + 04:13 0-1 0-3 0
7 121e Dmytro Kolisnyk 1982 Ukraine 1:39:43.6 + 04:19 0-0 0-2 0
7 122e Yuriy Tevikov 1982 Ukraine 1:39:43.6 + 04:19 0-2 0-1 0
7 123e Viktor Pochynok 1982 Ukraine 1:39:43.6 + 04:19 0-3 0-2 0
7 124e Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 1:39:43.6 + 04:19 1-3 0-0 1
8 91e Simon Eder 1983 Austria 1:40:33.6 + 05:09 0-1 0-0 0
8 92e Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria 1:40:33.6 + 05:09 0-0 0-2 0
8 93e Stefan Rass 1983 Austria 1:40:33.6 + 05:09 0-1 0-1 0
8 94e Christian Lengauer-Stockner 1983 Austria 1:40:33.6 + 05:09 1-3 0-1 1
9 181e Jouni Kinnunen 1983 Finland 1:41:03.7 + 05:39 0-0 0-0 0
9 182e Tapio Pukki 1983 Finland 1:41:03.7 + 05:39 0-3 1-3 1
9 183e Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland 1:41:03.7 + 05:39 0-0 0-2 0
9 184e Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 1:41:03.7 + 05:39 2-3 0-0 2
10 131e Mattia Cola 1984 Italy 1:41:29.8 + 06:05 0-0 1-3 1
10 132e Simone Jeantet 1983 Italy 1:41:29.8 + 06:05 0-3 1-3 1
10 133e Markus Franzelin 1983 Italy 1:41:29.8 + 06:05 0-1 0-1 0
10 134e Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 1:41:29.8 + 06:05 0-0 0-1 0
11 101e Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia 1:41:59.2 + 06:34 0-2 0-1 0
11 102e Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia 1:41:59.2 + 06:34 0-3 0-0 0
11 103e Gints Rozenbergs 1983 Latvia 1:41:59.2 + 06:34 0-3 0-3 0
11 104e Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia 1:41:59.2 + 06:34 0-3 0-3 0
12 81e Damien Marcel 1983 France 1:42:37.9 + 07:13 0-1 2-3 2
12 82e Frederic Jean 1983 France 1:42:37.9 + 07:13 0-2 0-1 0
12 83e Sebastian Zeno 1982 France 1:42:37.9 + 07:13 0-0 0-3 0
12 84e Lois Habert 1983 France 1:42:37.9 + 07:13 0-0 0-3 0
13 161e Sergei Platonov 1983 Estonia 1:43:45.8 + 08:21 0-0 0-0 0
13 162e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 1:43:45.8 + 08:21 0-0 2-3 2
13 163e Uku Vislapuu 1982 Estonia 1:43:45.8 + 08:21 2-3 2-3 4
13 164e Priit Viks 1982 Estonia 1:43:45.8 + 08:21 0-1 0-1 0
14 171e Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 1:44:08.6 + 08:44 0-1 0-2 0
14 172e Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 1:44:08.6 + 08:44 0-3 0-1 0
14 173e Jürg Kunz 1982 Switzerland 1:44:08.6 + 08:44 0-2 0-1 0
14 174e Lukas Wyder 1985 Switzerland 1:44:08.6 + 08:44 1-3 0-2 1
15 61e Daniel Adolfsson 1982 Sweden 1:44:23.8 + 08:59 0-1 0-2 0
15 62e Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 1:44:23.8 + 08:59 0-1 0-3 0
15 63e Christian Tysk 1984 Sweden 1:44:23.8 + 08:59 1-3 0-3 1
15 64e Jonas Johansson 1982 Sweden 1:44:23.8 + 08:59 3-3 1-3 4
16 141e Dominic Villeneuve 1982 Canada 1:44:31.4 + 09:06 0-0 0-0 0
16 142e David Leoni 1982 Canada 1:44:31.4 + 09:06 1-3 0-1 1
16 143e James Masters 1982 Canada 1:44:31.4 + 09:06 0-0 1-3 1
16 144e Andrew Leoni 1982 Canada 1:44:31.4 + 09:06 0-1 1-3 1
17 151e Lukasz Matysek 1982 Poland 1:45:20.7 + 09:56 0-3 0-2 0
17 152e Lukasz Wojaczek 1982 Poland 1:45:20.7 + 09:56 0-0 1-3 1
17 153e Adam Szary 1982 Poland 1:45:20.7 + 09:56 0-2 1-3 1
17 154e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 1:45:20.7 + 09:56 0-2 0-1 0
18 71e Nathan Erlandson 1984 USA 1:46:59.6 + 11:35 0-1 0-3 0
18 72e Tim Burke 1982 USA 1:46:59.6 + 11:35 0-0 1-1 1
18 73e Adam van Straten 1983 USA 1:46:59.6 + 11:35 0-1 2-3 2
18 74e Brian Olsen 1983 USA 1:46:59.6 + 11:35 0-3 0-1 0
What VM-Jr 2003
Discipline 4x7.5 km Stafett
Host Koscielisko
Nation Poland
Date Sunday 9.Feb 2003
Calendar 2002/2003