Sign in Sign up

Koscielisko

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 60 Jouni Kinnunen 1983 Finland 46:55.7 46:55.7 0+0+0+1 1
2 24 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 35.0 47:30.7 0+0+0+1 1
3 22 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 56.6 47:52.3 1+1+0+1 3
4 40 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine + 01:06.3 48:02.0 2+0+0+0 2
5 58 Oleg Milovanov 1982 Russia + 01:38.2 48:33.9 1+1+1+0 3
6 59 Hansjörg Reuter 1983 Germany + 01:53.4 48:49.1 1+1+0+1 3
7 64 Nikolai Kozlov 1983 Russia + 02:03.1 48:58.8 0+2+0+0 2
8 39 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden + 02:06.5 49:02.2 1+1+1+1 4
9 68 Martin Balatka 1982 Czech Republic + 02:12.7 49:08.4 0+1+0+1 2
10 69 Norbert Schiller 1984 Germany + 02:26.1 49:21.8 0+2+1+1 4
11 30 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia + 02:35.6 49:31.3 0+1+0+2 3
12 67 Andrei Slavnikov 1983 Belarus + 02:37.8 49:33.5 0+1+0+2 3
13 33 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 02:46.0 49:41.7 0+3+0+1 4
14 26 Lois Habert 1983 France + 02:47.4 49:43.1 0+1+1+0 2
15 31 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia + 02:49.9 49:45.6 1+1+1+2 5
16 53 David Leoni 1982 Canada + 02:51.2 49:46.9 0+0+1+1 2
17 25 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 02:51.8 49:47.5 0+0+1+2 3
18 14 Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania + 03:07.8 50:03.5 0+2+0+2 4
19 37 Magne Thorleiv Rønning 1982 Norway + 03:12.8 50:08.5 1+2+1+0 4
20 1 Frode Bukkvold 1982 Norway + 03:26.6 50:22.3 1+0+2+0 3
21 28 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 03:34.4 50:30.1 0+2+1+1 4
22 57 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 03:36.3 50:32.0 2+1+0+2 5
23 79 Gints Rozenbergs 1983 Latvia + 03:46.4 50:42.1 1+1+0+1 3
24 74 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 03:52.3 50:48.0 0+2+1+0 3
25 77 Tapio Pukki 1983 Finland + 03:58.7 50:54.4 0+1+0+1 2
26 56 Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia + 04:06.8 51:02.5 0+1+1+2 4
27 43 Lukasz Wojaczek 1982 Poland + 04:09.7 51:05.4 1+0+0+1 2
28 54 Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia + 04:14.4 51:10.1 0+2+1+2 5
29 13 Peter Reguly 1983 Slovakia + 04:21.0 51:16.7 0+1+0+0 1
30 3 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + 04:26.7 51:22.4 1+1+0+0 2
31 4 Vitalii Pertzev 1982 Belarus + 04:29.5 51:25.2 2+1+0+3 6
32 2 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 04:30.9 51:26.6 2+2+1+0 5
33 38 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 04:39.3 51:35.0 1+2+1+3 7
34 36 Sergey Dashkevich 1982 Belarus + 04:42.8 51:38.5 2+0+1+1 4
35 62 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria + 04:54.1 51:49.8 0+1+1+1 3
36 27 Dominic Villeneuve 1982 Canada + 04:56.4 51:52.1 0+0+0+2 2
37 47 Damien Marcel 1983 France + 04:56.7 51:52.4 0+3+0+1 4
38 51 Simone Jeantet 1983 Italy + 05:11.7 52:07.4 1+4+0+0 5
39 52 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 05:34.9 52:30.6 1+2+0+2 5
40 5 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia + 05:41.9 52:37.6 1+2+1+1 5
41 65 Sergei Platonov 1983 Estonia + 05:46.8 52:42.5 0+0+1+2 3
42 6 Sergey Sadovnikov 1982 Belarus + 06:05.6 53:01.3 1+3+1+3 8
43 61 Aleksandr Mytnik 1983 Belarus + 06:14.0 53:09.7 1+0+2+1 4
44 18 Christian Lengauer-Stockner 1983 Austria + 06:19.6 53:15.3 0+2+0+1 3
45 29 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + 06:23.4 53:19.1 1+2+2+1 6
46 44 Tobias Retvik Torgersen 1982 Norway + 06:38.6 53:34.3 0+2+1+3 6
47 75 Dmytro Kolisnyk 1982 Ukraine + 06:44.7 53:40.4 1+2+1+1 5
48 45 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 06:46.3 53:42.0 0+2+2+1 5
49 32 Jürg Kunz 1982 Switzerland + 06:59.0 53:54.7 1+2+3+0 6
50 63 Knut Brevik 1983 Norway + 07:00.3 53:56.0 0+1+1+2 4
51 76 Markus Franzelin 1983 Italy + 07:10.3 54:06.0 0+1+2+1 4
52 7 Frederic Jean 1983 France + 07:12.8 54:08.5 2+1+3+1 7
53 78 Stefan Rass 1983 Austria + 07:20.8 54:16.5 0+0+2+2 4
54 12 Uku Vislapuu 1982 Estonia + 07:27.9 54:23.6 2+2+2+2 8
55 46 Yuriy Tevikov 1982 Ukraine + 07:31.1 54:26.8 0+4+2+3 9
56 48 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 07:35.5 54:31.2 1+2+1+2 6
57 41 Klemen Lauseger 1982 Slovenia + 07:54.2 54:49.9 1+2+1+3 7
58 72 Brian Olsen 1983 USA + 07:56.6 54:52.3 0+2+0+3 5
59 11 Markus Neumaier 1982 Germany + 08:04.2 54:59.9 2+2+2+2 8
60 50 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 08:08.1 55:03.8 1+3+0+3 7
61 9 James Masters 1982 Canada + 08:12.5 55:08.2 1+2+0+1 4
62 66 Daniel Adolfsson 1982 Sweden + 08:14.8 55:10.5 0+2+1+2 5
63 71 Andrew Leoni 1982 Canada + 08:21.1 55:16.8 1+3+2+1 7
64 70 Lukasz Matysek 1982 Poland + 08:24.5 55:20.2 2+3+1+1 7
65 35 Paolo Bionaz 1982 Italy + 08:34.5 55:30.2 0+3+1+2 6
66 23 Ville Toivonen 1983 Finland + 08:45.2 55:40.9 0+4+2+3 9
67 16 Adam van Straten 1983 USA + 09:37.4 56:33.1 1+3+0+2 6
68 19 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden + 10:04.4 57:00.1 1+3+1+3 8
69 42 Sergei Dudchenco 1982 Kazakhstan + 10:38.9 57:34.6 2+1+2+2 7
70 8 Mateusz Jedruch 1983 Poland + 10:47.4 57:43.1 2+2+2+1 7
71 49 Jonas Johansson 1982 Sweden + 11:07.1 58:02.8 3+3+2+1 9
72 10 Viktor Pochynok 1982 Ukraine + 11:42.0 58:37.7 3+0+3+2 8
73 15 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 11:49.2 58:44.9 0+2+3+2 7
74 20 Milen Vukov 1983 Bulgaria + 12:52.6 59:48.3 1+2+1+5 9
75 21 Peter Malcolm 1983 Australia + 17:03.1 1:03:58.8 1+1+1+2 5
76 17 Robert Petrovic 1983 Croatia + 17:58.8 1:04:54.5 3+0+2+4 9
77 34 Stefanos Karaiskos 1983 Greece + 21:25.7 1:08:21.4 3+2+2+2 9
DNS 55 Walter Shepard 1982 USA 0
DNF 73 Sebastian Zeno 1982 France 1+0+-+- 1

Info

What WJC 2003
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Koscielisko
Nation Poland
Date Saturday 8.Feb 2003
Calendar 2002/2003