Log in Sign up

Koscielisko

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 60 Jouni Kinnunen 1983 Finland 46:55.7 46:55 0+0+0+1 1
2 24 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 47:30.7 + 34 0+0+0+1 1
3 22 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 47:52.3 + 56 1+1+0+1 3
4 40 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 48:02.0 + 01:06 2+0+0+0 2
5 58 Oleg Milovanov 1982 Russia 48:33.9 + 01:38 1+1+1+0 3
6 59 Hansjörg Reuter 1983 Germany 48:49.1 + 01:53 1+1+0+1 3
7 64 Nikolai Kozlov 1983 Russia 48:58.8 + 02:03 0+2+0+0 2
8 39 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 49:02.2 + 02:06 1+1+1+1 4
9 68 Martin Balatka 1982 Czech Republic 49:08.4 + 02:12 0+1+0+1 2
10 69 Norbert Schiller 1984 Germany 49:21.8 + 02:26 0+2+1+1 4
11 30 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia 49:31.3 + 02:35 0+1+0+2 3
12 67 Andrei Slavnikov 1983 Belarus 49:33.5 + 02:37 0+1+0+2 3
13 33 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 49:41.7 + 02:45 0+3+0+1 4
14 26 Lois Habert 1983 France 49:43.1 + 02:47 0+1+1+0 2
15 31 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 49:45.6 + 02:49 1+1+1+2 5
16 53 David Leoni 1982 Canada 49:46.9 + 02:51 0+0+1+1 2
17 25 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 49:47.5 + 02:51 0+0+1+2 3
18 14 Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania 50:03.5 + 03:07 0+2+0+2 4
19 37 Magne Thorleiv Rønning 1982 Norway 50:08.5 + 03:12 1+2+1+0 4
20 1 Frode Bukkvold 1982 Norway 50:22.3 + 03:26 1+0+2+0 3
21 28 Tim Burke 1982 USA 50:30.1 + 03:34 0+2+1+1 4
22 57 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 50:32.0 + 03:36 2+1+0+2 5
23 79 Gints Rozenbergs 1983 Latvia 50:42.1 + 03:46 1+1+0+1 3
24 74 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 50:48.0 + 03:52 0+2+1+0 3
25 77 Tapio Pukki 1983 Finland 50:54.4 + 03:58 0+1+0+1 2
26 56 Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia 51:02.5 + 04:06 0+1+1+2 4
27 43 Lukasz Wojaczek 1982 Poland 51:05.4 + 04:09 1+0+0+1 2
28 54 Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia 51:10.1 + 04:14 0+2+1+2 5
29 13 Peter Reguly 1983 Slovakia 51:16.7 + 04:20 0+1+0+0 1
30 3 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 51:22.4 + 04:26 1+1+0+0 2
31 4 Vitalii Pertzev 1982 Belarus 51:25.2 + 04:29 2+1+0+3 6
32 2 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 51:26.6 + 04:30 2+2+1+0 5
33 38 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 51:35.0 + 04:39 1+2+1+3 7
34 36 Sergey Dashkevich 1982 Belarus 51:38.5 + 04:42 2+0+1+1 4
35 62 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria 51:49.8 + 04:54 0+1+1+1 3
36 27 Dominic Villeneuve 1982 Canada 51:52.1 + 04:56 0+0+0+2 2
37 47 Damien Marcel 1983 France 51:52.4 + 04:56 0+3+0+1 4
38 51 Simone Jeantet 1983 Italy 52:07.4 + 05:11 1+4+0+0 5
39 52 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 52:30.6 + 05:34 1+2+0+2 5
40 5 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia 52:37.6 + 05:41 1+2+1+1 5
41 65 Sergei Platonov 1983 Estonia 52:42.5 + 05:46 0+0+1+2 3
42 6 Sergey Sadovnikov 1982 Belarus 53:01.3 + 06:05 1+3+1+3 8
43 61 Aleksandr Mytnik 1983 Belarus 53:09.7 + 06:13 1+0+2+1 4
44 18 Christian Lengauer-Stockner 1983 Austria 53:15.3 + 06:19 0+2+0+1 3
45 29 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 53:19.1 + 06:23 1+2+2+1 6
46 44 Tobias Retvik Torgersen 1982 Norway 53:34.3 + 06:38 0+2+1+3 6
47 75 Dmytro Kolisnyk 1982 Ukraine 53:40.4 + 06:44 1+2+1+1 5
48 45 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 53:42.0 + 06:46 0+2+2+1 5
49 32 Jürg Kunz 1982 Switzerland 53:54.7 + 06:58 1+2+3+0 6
50 63 Knut Brevik 1983 Norway 53:56.0 + 07:00 0+1+1+2 4
51 76 Markus Franzelin 1983 Italy 54:06.0 + 07:10 0+1+2+1 4
52 7 Frederic Jean 1983 France 54:08.5 + 07:12 2+1+3+1 7
53 78 Stefan Rass 1983 Austria 54:16.5 + 07:20 0+0+2+2 4
54 12 Uku Vislapuu 1982 Estonia 54:23.6 + 07:27 2+2+2+2 8
55 46 Yuriy Tevikov 1982 Ukraine 54:26.8 + 07:31 0+4+2+3 9
56 48 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 54:31.2 + 07:35 1+2+1+2 6
57 41 Klemen Lauseger 1982 Slovenia 54:49.9 + 07:54 1+2+1+3 7
58 72 Brian Olsen 1983 USA 54:52.3 + 07:56 0+2+0+3 5
59 11 Markus Neumaier 1982 Germany 54:59.9 + 08:04 2+2+2+2 8
60 50 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 55:03.8 + 08:08 1+3+0+3 7
61 9 James Masters 1982 Canada 55:08.2 + 08:12 1+2+0+1 4
62 66 Daniel Adolfsson 1982 Sweden 55:10.5 + 08:14 0+2+1+2 5
63 71 Andrew Leoni 1982 Canada 55:16.8 + 08:21 1+3+2+1 7
64 70 Lukasz Matysek 1982 Poland 55:20.2 + 08:24 2+3+1+1 7
65 35 Paolo Bionaz 1982 Italy 55:30.2 + 08:34 0+3+1+2 6
66 23 Ville Toivonen 1983 Finland 55:40.9 + 08:45 0+4+2+3 9
67 16 Adam van Straten 1983 USA 56:33.1 + 09:37 1+3+0+2 6
68 19 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 57:00.1 + 10:04 1+3+1+3 8
69 42 Sergei Dudchenco 1982 Kazakhstan 57:34.6 + 10:38 2+1+2+2 7
70 8 Mateusz Jedruch 1983 Poland 57:43.1 + 10:47 2+2+2+1 7
71 49 Jonas Johansson 1982 Sweden 58:02.8 + 11:07 3+3+2+1 9
72 10 Viktor Pochynok 1982 Ukraine 58:37.7 + 11:41 3+0+3+2 8
73 15 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina 58:44.9 + 11:49 0+2+3+2 7
74 20 Milen Vukov 1983 Bulgaria 59:48.3 + 12:52 1+2+1+5 9
75 21 Peter Malcolm 1983 Australia 1:03:58.8 + 17:03 1+1+1+2 5
76 17 Robert Petrovic 1983 Croatia 1:04:54.5 + 17:58 3+0+2+4 9
77 34 Stefanos Karaiskos 1983 Greece 1:08:21.4 + 21:25 3+2+2+2 9
DNS 55 Walter Shepard 1982 USA 0
DNF 73 Sebastian Zeno 1982 France 1+0+-+- 1
What VM-Jr 2003
Discipline 15 km Normal
Host Koscielisko
Nation Poland
Date Saturday 8.Feb 2003
Calendar 2002/2003