Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 51e Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine 1:41:23.9 1:41:23.9 0+0 0+0 0
1 52e Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine 1:41:23.9 1:41:23.9 0+0 0+3 0
1 53e Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine 1:41:23.9 1:41:23.9 0+1 0+3 0
1 54e Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine 1:41:23.9 1:41:23.9 0+3 0+0 0
2 31e Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 01.4 1:41:25.3 0+1 0+1 0
2 32e Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 01.4 1:41:25.3 0+1 0+3 0
2 33e Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm 1967 Germany + 01.4 1:41:25.3 0+1 0+3 0
2 34e Martina Zellner 1974 Germany + 01.4 1:41:25.3 0+0 0+2 0
3 61e Anna Sprung 1975 Austria + 03:21.2 1:44:45.1 0+0 0+3 0
3 62e Nadejda Talanova 1967 Russia + 03:21.2 1:44:45.1 0+1 0+2 0
3 63e Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 03:21.2 1:44:45.1 0+1 0+1 0
3 64e Olga Romasko 1968 Russia + 03:21.2 1:44:45.1 0+3 0+3 0
4 71e Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 04:12.8 1:45:36.7 0+2 0+1 0
4 72e Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 04:12.8 1:45:36.7 0+0 0+0 0
4 73e Annukka Mallat 1974 Finland + 04:12.8 1:45:36.7 0+1 0+2 0
4 74e Niina Jyrkiäinen 1975 Finland + 04:12.8 1:45:36.7 0+0 0+0 0
5 101e Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 04:16.0 1:45:39.9 0+1 0+1 0
5 102e Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 04:16.0 1:45:39.9 0+0 0+0 0
5 103e Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 04:16.0 1:45:39.9 0+2 0+2 0
5 104e Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 04:16.0 1:45:39.9 0+3 0+2 0
6 141e Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 04:59.9 1:46:23.8 0+1 0+2 0
6 142e Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 04:59.9 1:46:23.8 0+1 0+1 0
6 143e Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 04:59.9 1:46:23.8 0+0 0+3 0
6 144e Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 04:59.9 1:46:23.8 0+0 0+0 0
7 81e Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 05:17.7 1:46:41.6 0+1 0+2 0
7 82e Irena Tomsova 1977 Czech Republic + 05:17.7 1:46:41.6 0+0 0+2 0
7 83e Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 05:17.7 1:46:41.6 0+0 0+3 0
7 84e Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic + 05:17.7 1:46:41.6 0+3 0+0 0
8 171e Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 05:31.5 1:46:55.4 0+0 0+1 0
8 172e Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 05:31.5 1:46:55.4 0+0 0+0 0
8 173e Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 05:31.5 1:46:55.4 0+0 0+1 0
8 174e Matejka Mohoric 1978 Slovenia + 05:31.5 1:46:55.4 0+3 0+0 0
9 151e Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 06:26.9 1:47:50.8 0+0 0+1 0
9 152e Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan + 06:26.9 1:47:50.8 1+3 2+3 3
9 153e Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 06:26.9 1:47:50.8 0+1 0+2 0
9 154e Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 06:26.9 1:47:50.8 0+3 0+0 0
10 41e Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 06:40.9 1:48:04.8 0+1 0+3 0
10 42e Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 06:40.9 1:48:04.8 0+3 0+1 0
10 43e Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 06:40.9 1:48:04.8 1+3 0+0 1
10 44e Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 06:40.9 1:48:04.8 0+0 0+0 0
11 91e Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 07:06.9 1:48:30.8 0-0 0-0 0
11 92e Natalia Ryzhenkova 1972 Belarus + 07:06.9 1:48:30.8 0-1 0-1 0
11 93e Kataryna Hryhoryeva 1980 Belarus + 07:06.9 1:48:30.8 0-1 0-2 0
11 94e Elena Volkovets 1975 Belarus + 07:06.9 1:48:30.8 0-0 2-3 2
12 131e Agata Suszka 1971 Poland + 07:35.3 1:48:59.2 0-0 0-2 0
12 132e Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland + 07:35.3 1:48:59.2 1-3 1-3 2
12 133e Adrianna Babik 1979 Poland + 07:35.3 1:48:59.2 0-0 0-2 0
12 134e Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 07:35.3 1:48:59.2 0-1 0-0 0
13 161e Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 08:21.5 1:49:45.4 0-0 0-1 0
13 162e Kristina Sabasteanski 1969 USA + 08:21.5 1:49:45.4 0-1 0-3 0
13 163e Jill Troutner 1971 USA + 08:21.5 1:49:45.4 0-1 0-1 0
13 164e Kara Salmela 1972 USA + 08:21.5 1:49:45.4 0-0 1-3 1
DNS 21e Delphyne Burlet 1966 France 0
DNS 22e Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France 0
DNS 23e Christelle Gros 1975 France 0
DNS 24e Corinne Niogret 1972 France 0
DNF 11e Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden 0-0 0-0 0
DNF 12e Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden 0-0 0-3 0
DNF 13e Linnea Poromaa 1977 Sweden 0-3 0-1 0
DNF 14e Linda Bengtsson 1978 Sweden +-+ +-+ 0
DNF 111e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy 0-1 0-3 0
DNF 112e Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy 0-3 1-3 1
DNF 113e Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy 0-0 0-1 0
DNF 114e Romina Demetz 1980 Italy 1-+ +-+ 1
DNF 121e Margarita Doulova 1972 Kazakhstan 0-0 0-0 0
DNF 122e Ludmila Gurieva 1977 Kazakhstan 0-3 0-2 0
DNF 123e Galina Avtaeva 1966 Kazakhstan 0-0 0-2 0
DNF 124e Elena Dubok 1976 Kazakhstan +-+ +-+ 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Friday 15.Jan 1999
Calendar 1998/1999