Log in Sign up

Koscielisko

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 3 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 49:52.3 49:52 0+0+1+2 3
2 2 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 50:48.7 + 56 0+2+0+1 3
3 4 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 50:52.1 + 59 2+0+1+0 3
4 28 Oleg Milovanov 1982 Russia 52:51.0 + 02:58 1+0+1+1 3
5 38 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 52:55.8 + 03:03 0+0+1+1 2
6 15 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 53:09.1 + 03:16 3+1+0+1 5
7 31 Hansjörg Reuter 1983 Germany 53:09.6 + 03:17 1+0+2+1 4
8 1 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 53:18.1 + 03:25 3+1+2+3 9
9 18 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 53:28.3 + 03:36 1+1+3+0 5
10 17 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 53:28.5 + 03:36 0+1+1+1 3
11 6 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 53:58.5 + 04:06 1+1+2+0 4
12 9 Jouni Kinnunen 1983 Finland 54:00.6 + 04:08 3+2+0+2 7
13 11 Dmytro Kolisnyk 1982 Ukraine 54:03.2 + 04:10 1+1+0+2 4
14 8 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 54:08.1 + 04:15 1+1+2+2 6
15 27 Tobias Retvik Torgersen 1982 Norway 54:10.4 + 04:18 1+1+1+0 3
16 10 Sergey Sadovnikov 1982 Belarus 54:14.0 + 04:21 3+2+1+1 7
17 37 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 54:14.3 + 04:22 1+0+1+1 3
18 30 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 54:43.7 + 04:51 2+1+1+2 6
19 24 Damien Marcel 1983 France 54:49.5 + 04:57 0+0+1+1 2
20 13 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 54:54.2 + 05:01 2+2+3+1 8
21 19 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 54:59.7 + 05:07 3+1+0+1 5
22 5 Vitalii Pertzev 1982 Belarus 55:06.8 + 05:14 4+3+3+1 11
23 45 Lukasz Matysek 1982 Poland 55:10.6 + 05:18 0+1+1+0 2
24 34 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria 55:14.2 + 05:21 0+0+0+1 1
25 35 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia 55:14.5 + 05:22 0+1+2+1 4
26 7 Magne Thorleiv Rønning 1982 Norway 55:23.5 + 05:31 3+2+2+2 9
27 36 Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania 55:29.6 + 05:37 2+2+3+0 7
28 29 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia 55:45.7 + 05:53 1+1+1+0 3
29 51 Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia 56:01.2 + 06:08 2+1+1+0 4
30 14 Yuriy Tevikov 1982 Ukraine 56:15.1 + 06:22 2+3+2+2 9
31 52 Ville Toivonen 1983 Finland 56:16.8 + 06:24 0+0+3+1 4
32 46 Sebastian Zeno 1982 France 56:23.5 + 06:31 1+0+2+0 3
33 32 Martin Balatka 1982 Czech Republic 56:28.8 + 06:36 2+0+0+2 4
34 26 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 56:31.8 + 06:39 2+3+3+2 10
35 20 Frode Bukkvold 1982 Norway 56:38.9 + 06:46 3+0+2+1 6
36 33 Norbert Schiller 1984 Germany 56:46.5 + 06:54 1+3+1+2 7
37 16 Steve Renner 1984 Germany 57:13.6 + 07:21 2+4+1+1 8
38 39 Sergey Balandin 1982 Russia 57:33.2 + 07:40 1+1+2+1 5
39 48 Lukasz Wojaczek 1982 Poland 57:34.8 + 07:42 3+1+2+1 7
40 59 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia 58:02.3 + 08:10 1+2+0+0 3
41 22 Frederic Jean 1983 France 58:25.4 + 08:33 2+1+3+1 7
42 25 Andrei Slavnikov 1983 Belarus 58:40.9 + 08:48 0+3+1+2 6
43 12 Simone Jeantet 1983 Italy 58:45.3 + 08:53 1+2+3+0 6
44 54 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 59:14.3 + 09:22 0+0+2+3 5
45 42 David Leoni 1982 Canada 59:36.1 + 09:43 3+1+1+1 6
46 41 Klemen Lauseger 1982 Slovenia 59:43.5 + 09:51 2+2+2+3 9
47 21 Markus Franzelin 1983 Italy 59:53.0 + 10:00 1+3+0+2 6
48 40 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 1:00:10.4 + 10:18 0+2+2+1 5
49 47 Peter Reguly 1983 Slovakia 1:00:17.8 + 10:25 0+1+2+2 5
50 43 Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland 1:00:21.8 + 10:29 2+3+2+3 10
51 58 Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia 1:00:49.5 + 10:57 0+2+2+2 6
52 53 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 1:00:54.5 + 11:02 3+1+2+3 9
53 49 Uku Vislapuu 1982 Estonia 1:00:56.6 + 11:04 2+3+2+2 9
54 56 Jonas Johansson 1982 Sweden 1:01:56.3 + 12:04 1+3+3+2 9
55 60 Sergei Platonov 1983 Estonia 1:02:14.3 + 12:22 0+3+2+0 5
56 57 Andrew Leoni 1982 Canada 1:02:28.2 + 12:35 1+2+4+4 11
DNS 44 Tim Burke 1982 USA 0
DNS 50 Adam van Straten 1983 USA 0
DNS 55 Siarhei Budrevich 1983 Belarus 0
DNF 23 Lois Habert 1983 France 2+1+0+1 4
What VM-Jr 2003
Discipline 12.5 km Jaktstart
Host Koscielisko
Nation Poland
Date Thursday 6.Feb 2003
Calendar 2002/2003