Log in Sign up

Koscielisko

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 42 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 28:30.8 28:30 0+0 0
2 60 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 28:34.4 + 03 0+0 0
3 18 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 28:41.9 + 11 0+0 0
4 26 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 29:01.4 + 30 1+0 1
5 9 Vitalii Pertzev 1982 Belarus 29:22.8 + 51 2+0 2
6 28 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 29:48.4 + 01:17 1+0 1
7 31 Magne Thorleiv Rønning 1982 Norway 29:58.0 + 01:27 0+1 1
8 51 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 30:06.9 + 01:36 1+0 1
9 47 Jouni Kinnunen 1983 Finland 30:16.3 + 01:45 0+1 1
10 75 Sergey Sadovnikov 1982 Belarus 30:21.4 + 01:50 1+1 2
11 69 Dmytro Kolisnyk 1982 Ukraine 30:22.4 + 01:51 0+0 0
12 57 Simone Jeantet 1983 Italy 30:32.2 + 02:01 1+0 1
13 17 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 30:33.2 + 02:02 2+0 2
14 56 Yuriy Tevikov 1982 Ukraine 30:33.9 + 02:03 1+2 3
15 25 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 30:37.2 + 02:06 2+0 2
16 79 Steve Renner 1984 Germany 30:37.9 + 02:07 2+2 4
17 61 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 30:38.4 + 02:07 0+0 0
18 20 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 30:38.9 + 02:08 0+2 2
19 55 Sergey Dashkevich 1982 Belarus 30:44.5 + 02:13 0+2 2
20 19 Frode Bukkvold 1982 Norway 30:52.5 + 02:21 0+1 1
21 72 Markus Franzelin 1983 Italy 30:55.7 + 02:24 0+0 0
22 33 Frederic Jean 1983 France 30:56.5 + 02:25 1+1 2
23 73 Lois Habert 1983 France 30:59.1 + 02:28 0+1 1
24 5 Damien Marcel 1983 France 30:59.7 + 02:28 1+1 2
25 35 Andrei Slavnikov 1983 Belarus 31:02.0 + 02:31 2+0 2
26 36 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 31:06.4 + 02:35 3+0 3
27 49 Tobias Retvik Torgersen 1982 Norway 31:07.0 + 02:36 1+2 3
28 41 Oleg Milovanov 1982 Russia 31:10.1 + 02:39 0+3 3
29 27 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia 31:10.6 + 02:39 1+1 2
30 24 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 31:11.9 + 02:41 1+2 3
31 40 Hansjörg Reuter 1983 Germany 31:12.5 + 02:41 1+2 3
32 64 Martin Balatka 1982 Czech Republic 31:23.8 + 02:52 0+1 1
33 13 Norbert Schiller 1984 Germany 31:29.6 + 02:58 1+2 3
34 43 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria 31:30.7 + 02:59 0+1 1
35 8 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia 31:31.5 + 03:00 1+1 2
36 10 Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania 31:39.0 + 03:08 3+2 5
37 62 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 31:43.8 + 03:12 2+0 2
38 11 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 31:44.7 + 03:13 1+1 2
39 44 Sergey Balandin 1982 Russia 31:45.2 + 03:14 2+2 4
40 21 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 31:45.8 + 03:14 0+0 0
41 45 Klemen Lauseger 1982 Slovenia 31:46.1 + 03:15 1+2 3
42 32 David Leoni 1982 Canada 31:50.9 + 03:20 2+1 3
43 3 Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland 31:53.2 + 03:22 0+2 2
44 29 Tim Burke 1982 USA 31:53.6 + 03:22 1+2 3
45 38 Lukasz Matysek 1982 Poland 31:56.0 + 03:25 0+1 1
46 54 Sebastian Zeno 1982 France 32:01.5 + 03:30 1+2 3
47 76 Peter Reguly 1983 Slovakia 32:05.3 + 03:34 1+0 1
48 70 Lukasz Wojaczek 1982 Poland 32:07.7 + 03:36 1+1 2
49 78 Uku Vislapuu 1982 Estonia 32:11.9 + 03:41 1+2 3
50 68 Adam van Straten 1983 USA 32:24.7 + 03:53 0+1 1
51 63 Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia 32:26.4 + 03:55 2+3 5
52 37 Ville Toivonen 1983 Finland 32:29.8 + 03:58 1+4 5
53 67 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 32:36.2 + 04:05 2+1 3
54 50 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 32:44.4 + 04:13 3+0 3
55 74 Siarhei Budrevich 1983 Belarus 32:49.2 + 04:18 1+2 3
56 1 Jonas Johansson 1982 Sweden 32:49.4 + 04:18 2+2 4
57 16 Andrew Leoni 1982 Canada 32:50.6 + 04:19 1+4 5
58 23 Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia 32:56.2 + 04:25 1+3 4
59 58 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia 33:11.3 + 04:40 3+1 4
60 14 Sergei Platonov 1983 Estonia 33:13.9 + 04:43 1+1 2
61 65 Knut Brevik 1983 Norway 33:17.9 + 04:47 2+1 3
62 53 Jürg Kunz 1982 Switzerland 33:21.2 + 04:50 1+3 4
63 77 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 33:24.3 + 04:53 0+2 2
64 22 Paolo Bionaz 1982 Italy 33:24.7 + 04:53 2+2 4
65 80 Stefan Rass 1983 Austria 33:36.0 + 05:05 2+1 3
66 30 Milen Vukov 1983 Bulgaria 33:42.2 + 05:11 1+3 4
67 48 Daniel Adolfsson 1982 Sweden 33:44.9 + 05:14 1+1 2
68 4 Christian Lengauer-Stockner 1983 Austria 33:54.8 + 05:23 1+1 2
69 7 Viktor Pochynok 1982 Ukraine 34:01.2 + 05:30 1+1 2
70 6 Adam Szary 1982 Poland 34:06.1 + 05:35 2+2 4
71 59 James Masters 1982 Canada 34:12.7 + 05:41 0+3 3
72 12 Brian Olsen 1983 USA 34:23.3 + 05:52 2+2 4
73 66 Dominic Villeneuve 1982 Canada 34:35.2 + 06:04 1+2 3
74 2 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina 34:42.4 + 06:11 0+0 0
75 52 Walter Shepard 1982 USA 35:02.5 + 06:31 1+1 2
76 46 Robert Petrovic 1983 Croatia 36:28.9 + 07:58 0+1 1
77 15 Peter Malcolm 1983 Australia 36:45.5 + 08:14 1+1 2
78 39 Sergei Dudchenco 1982 Kazakhstan 37:23.3 + 08:52 3+4 7
79 34 Stefanos Karaiskos 1983 Greece 40:07.0 + 11:36 2+3 5
DNS 71 Bojan Samardzija 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
What VM-Jr 2003
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Koscielisko
Nation Poland
Date Wednesday 5.Feb 2003
Calendar 2002/2003