Sign in Sign up

Haute Maurienne

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 1 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 37:21.3 37:21 1+0+0+0 1
2 2 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 38:09.4 + 48 0+0+3+1 4
3 7 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 38:39.6 + 01:18 0+1+0+0 1
4 9 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway 39:11.4 + 01:50 2+1+1+0 4
5 8 Steve Renner 1984 Germany 39:23.3 + 02:02 0+1+1+1 3
6 6 Artem Ushakov 1983 Russia 39:36.2 + 02:14 2+2+1+1 6
7 3 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 40:06.4 + 02:45 3+1+1+1 6
8 10 Hansjörg Reuter 1983 Germany 40:16.5 + 02:55 0+0+1+4 5
9 5 Alexandre Kudryashev 1983 Russia 40:26.0 + 03:04 1+1+0+1 3
10 26 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 40:30.6 + 03:09 1+1+0+1 3
11 4 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 40:44.9 + 03:23 3+4+3+0 10
12 20 Vladimir Shemelov 1983 Russia 40:46.9 + 03:25 1+0+0+1 2
13 15 Damien Marcel 1983 France 41:09.6 + 03:48 0+2+1+1 4
14 18 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine 41:21.7 + 04:00 0+0+2+1 3
15 13 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 41:32.7 + 04:11 0+2+1+2 5
16 16 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 41:47.6 + 04:26 3+1+4+2 10
17 31 Vincent Porret 1984 France 41:56.7 + 04:35 0+0+0+1 1
18 11 Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia 42:12.6 + 04:51 2+1+2+2 7
19 12 Jens Zimmer 1985 Germany 42:24.7 + 05:03 3+1+1+1 6
20 28 Ivan Pantchenko 1984 Russia 42:32.6 + 05:11 1+2+2+2 7
21 32 Knut Brevik 1983 Norway 43:03.7 + 05:42 0+1+1+3 5
22 14 Brian Olsen 1983 USA 43:23.0 + 06:01 0+3+2+3 8
23 29 Igor Yashchenko 1984 Ukraine 43:34.1 + 06:12 0+1+1+1 3
24 17 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 43:36.7 + 06:15 0+3+4+1 8
25 38 Jaime Robb 1984 Canada 43:44.3 + 06:23 0+0+2+2 4
26 25 Christian Cusini 1984 Italy 43:46.2 + 06:24 1+2+2+1 6
27 34 Frederic Jean 1983 France 43:51.4 + 06:30 3+1+2+1 7
28 30 Ville Toivonen 1983 Finland 43:55.3 + 06:34 1+1+1+2 5
29 19 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 43:59.1 + 06:37 3+3+2+1 9
30 23 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy 44:06.2 + 06:44 0+3+2+2 7
31 33 Aleksandr Mytnik 1983 Belarus 44:24.2 + 07:02 0+3+2+0 5
32 24 Simone Jeantet 1983 Italy 44:29.8 + 07:08 2+2+2+2 8
33 21 Milan Faltus 1983 Czech Republic 44:37.8 + 07:16 2+2+3+1 8
34 44 Andrei Slavnikov 1983 Belarus 44:48.5 + 07:27 1+3+1+0 5
35 22 Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus 44:48.8 + 07:27 1+2+4+2 9
36 27 Stanislaw Karpiel 1984 Poland 45:07.6 + 07:46 1+2+1+0 4
37 43 Hans Erasmus 1983 Canada 45:26.4 + 08:05 1+0+2+0 3
38 53 Evgeny Zhulev 1984 Belarus 45:43.1 + 08:21 2+2+0+0 4
39 45 Gints Rozenbergs 1983 Latvia 45:46.3 + 08:25 2+2+0+1 5
40 35 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 45:49.0 + 08:27 0+3+2+3 8
41 39 Haibin Chen 1984 China 45:56.2 + 08:34 2+1+4+3 10
42 37 Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland 46:06.0 + 08:44 3+2+3+1 9
43 41 Pawel Lasek 1984 Poland 46:14.9 + 08:53 1+0+1+4 6
44 42 Kurt Farchmin 1984 USA 46:28.9 + 09:07 0+0+1+4 5
45 52 Jan Brichta 1984 Czech Republic 46:33.4 + 09:12 0+1+3+0 4
46 50 Jingsong Liu 1984 China 47:03.0 + 09:41 1+3+2+1 7
47 40 Dylan Costuros Hay 1984 Canada 47:10.0 + 09:48 0+1+4+1 6
48 59 Kazimierz Obrochta 1984 Poland 47:12.3 + 09:51 0+1+0+0 1
49 51 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland 47:38.5 + 10:17 1+1+1+2 5
50 47 Serhiy Usharuk 1983 Ukraine 48:09.2 + 10:47 1+2+4+2 9
51 54 Bernhard Eder 1984 Austria 48:14.1 + 10:52 0+1+2+2 5
52 55 Gints Lusis 1984 Latvia 48:21.3 + 11:00 1+1+2+4 8
53 49 Miroslav Pandurov 1985 Bulgaria 48:43.6 + 11:22 2+2+2+0 6
54 57 Heikki Räisänen 1984 Finland 48:46.2 + 11:24 2+2+1+1 6
55 58 Janis Sukaruks 1983 Latvia 49:04.9 + 11:43 2+2+1+2 7
56 60 Lars Albinsson 1984 Sweden 50:01.3 + 12:40 1+1+0+2 4
DNS 36 Mirai Yokohama 1984 Japan 0
DNS 46 Martin Mesotitsch 1983 Austria 0
DNS 48 Andreas Hamlund 1983 Sweden 0
DNF 56 Maksim Domasev 1984 Lithuania 3+5+-+- 8

Info

What WJC 2004
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Haute Maurienne
Nation France
Date Friday 30.Jan 2004
Calendar 2003/2004