Sign in Sign up

Haute Maurienne

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 37:21.3 37:21.3 1+0+0+0 1
2 2 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 48.1 38:09.4 0+0+3+1 4
3 7 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine + 01:18.3 38:39.6 0+1+0+0 1
4 9 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway + 01:50.1 39:11.4 2+1+1+0 4
5 8 Steve Renner 1984 Germany + 02:02.0 39:23.3 0+1+1+1 3
6 6 Artem Ushakov 1983 Russia + 02:14.9 39:36.2 2+2+1+1 6
7 3 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 02:45.1 40:06.4 3+1+1+1 6
8 10 Hansjörg Reuter 1983 Germany + 02:55.2 40:16.5 0+0+1+4 5
9 5 Alexandre Kudryashev 1983 Russia + 03:04.7 40:26.0 1+1+0+1 3
10 26 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 03:09.3 40:30.6 1+1+0+1 3
11 4 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 03:23.6 40:44.9 3+4+3+0 10
12 20 Vladimir Shemelov 1983 Russia + 03:25.6 40:46.9 1+0+0+1 2
13 15 Damien Marcel 1983 France + 03:48.3 41:09.6 0+2+1+1 4
14 18 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine + 04:00.4 41:21.7 0+0+2+1 3
15 13 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + 04:11.4 41:32.7 0+2+1+2 5
16 16 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 04:26.3 41:47.6 3+1+4+2 10
17 31 Vincent Porret 1984 France + 04:35.4 41:56.7 0+0+0+1 1
18 11 Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia + 04:51.3 42:12.6 2+1+2+2 7
19 12 Jens Zimmer 1985 Germany + 05:03.4 42:24.7 3+1+1+1 6
20 28 Ivan Pantchenko 1984 Russia + 05:11.3 42:32.6 1+2+2+2 7
21 32 Knut Brevik 1983 Norway + 05:42.4 43:03.7 0+1+1+3 5
22 14 Brian Olsen 1983 USA + 06:01.7 43:23.0 0+3+2+3 8
23 29 Igor Yashchenko 1984 Ukraine + 06:12.8 43:34.1 0+1+1+1 3
24 17 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 06:15.4 43:36.7 0+3+4+1 8
25 38 Jaime Robb 1984 Canada + 06:23.0 43:44.3 0+0+2+2 4
26 25 Christian Cusini 1984 Italy + 06:24.9 43:46.2 1+2+2+1 6
27 34 Frederic Jean 1983 France + 06:30.1 43:51.4 3+1+2+1 7
28 30 Ville Toivonen 1983 Finland + 06:34.0 43:55.3 1+1+1+2 5
29 19 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 06:37.8 43:59.1 3+3+2+1 9
30 23 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy + 06:44.9 44:06.2 0+3+2+2 7
31 33 Aleksandr Mytnik 1983 Belarus + 07:02.9 44:24.2 0+3+2+0 5
32 24 Simone Jeantet 1983 Italy + 07:08.5 44:29.8 2+2+2+2 8
33 21 Milan Faltus 1983 Czech Republic + 07:16.5 44:37.8 2+2+3+1 8
34 44 Andrei Slavnikov 1983 Belarus + 07:27.2 44:48.5 1+3+1+0 5
35 22 Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus + 07:27.5 44:48.8 1+2+4+2 9
36 27 Stanislaw Karpiel 1984 Poland + 07:46.3 45:07.6 1+2+1+0 4
37 43 Hans Erasmus 1983 Canada + 08:05.1 45:26.4 1+0+2+0 3
38 53 Evgeny Zhulev 1984 Belarus + 08:21.8 45:43.1 2+2+0+0 4
39 45 Gints Rozenbergs 1983 Latvia + 08:25.0 45:46.3 2+2+0+1 5
40 35 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 08:27.7 45:49.0 0+3+2+3 8
41 39 Haibin Chen 1984 China + 08:34.9 45:56.2 2+1+4+3 10
42 37 Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland + 08:44.7 46:06.0 3+2+3+1 9
43 41 Pawel Lasek 1984 Poland + 08:53.6 46:14.9 1+0+1+4 6
44 42 Kurt Farchmin 1984 USA + 09:07.6 46:28.9 0+0+1+4 5
45 52 Jan Brichta 1984 Czech Republic + 09:12.1 46:33.4 0+1+3+0 4
46 50 Jingsong Liu 1984 China + 09:41.7 47:03.0 1+3+2+1 7
47 40 Dylan Costuros Hay 1984 Canada + 09:48.7 47:10.0 0+1+4+1 6
48 59 Kazimierz Obrochta 1984 Poland + 09:51.0 47:12.3 0+1+0+0 1
49 51 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland + 10:17.2 47:38.5 1+1+1+2 5
50 47 Serhiy Usharuk 1983 Ukraine + 10:47.9 48:09.2 1+2+4+2 9
51 54 Bernhard Eder 1984 Austria + 10:52.8 48:14.1 0+1+2+2 5
52 55 Gints Lusis 1984 Latvia + 11:00.0 48:21.3 1+1+2+4 8
53 49 Miroslav Pandurov 1985 Bulgaria + 11:22.3 48:43.6 2+2+2+0 6
54 57 Heikki Räisänen 1984 Finland + 11:24.9 48:46.2 2+2+1+1 6
55 58 Janis Sukaruks 1983 Latvia + 11:43.6 49:04.9 2+2+1+2 7
56 60 Lars Albinsson 1984 Sweden + 12:40.0 50:01.3 1+1+0+2 4
DNS 36 Mirai Yokohama 1984 Japan 0
DNS 46 Martin Mesotitsch 1983 Austria 0
DNS 48 Andreas Hamlund 1983 Sweden 0
DNF 56 Maksim Domasev 1984 Lithuania 3+5+-+- 8

Info

What WJC 2004
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Haute Maurienne
Nation France
Date Friday 30.Jan 2004
Calendar 2003/2004