Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 51e Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia 1:32:19.8 1:32:19.8 0-0 0-3 0
1 52e Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia 1:32:19.8 1:32:19.8 0-0 0-3 0
1 53e Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia 1:32:19.8 1:32:19.8 0-3 1-3 1
1 54e Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia 1:32:19.8 1:32:19.8 0-2 0-0 0
2 71e Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 22.7 1:32:42.5 0-0 0-3 0
2 72e Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 22.7 1:32:42.5 0-2 0-2 0
2 73e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 22.7 1:32:42.5 0-1 0-2 0
2 74e Martina Zellner 1974 Germany + 22.7 1:32:42.5 1-3 0-2 1
3 21e Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 01:48.1 1:34:07.9 1-3 0-3 1
3 22e Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 01:48.1 1:34:07.9 0-1 0-2 0
3 23e Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 01:48.1 1:34:07.9 0-1 0-0 0
3 24e Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine + 01:48.1 1:34:07.9 0-2 0-0 0
4 31e Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 02:20.2 1:34:40.0 1-3 0-1 1
4 32e Christelle Gros 1975 France + 02:20.2 1:34:40.0 0-0 1-3 1
4 33e Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 02:20.2 1:34:40.0 0-0 0-2 0
4 34e Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 02:20.2 1:34:40.0 0-0 0-1 0
5 91e Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 02:53.3 1:35:13.1 2-3 0-3 2
5 92e Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 02:53.3 1:35:13.1 0-0 0-2 0
5 93e Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 02:53.3 1:35:13.1 1-3 0-2 1
5 94e Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 02:53.3 1:35:13.1 0-3 0-0 0
6 121e Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 03:20.2 1:35:40.0 0-3 0-2 0
6 122e Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 03:20.2 1:35:40.0 0-1 0-2 0
6 123e Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 03:20.2 1:35:40.0 0-3 0-0 0
6 124e Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 03:20.2 1:35:40.0 0-1 0-1 0
7 61e Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 03:38.4 1:35:58.2 0-0 0-0 0
7 62e Annukka Mallat 1974 Finland + 03:38.4 1:35:58.2 0-1 0-1 0
7 63e Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 03:38.4 1:35:58.2 0-1 0-2 0
7 64e Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 03:38.4 1:35:58.2 0-2 0-2 0
8 11e Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 03:45.9 1:36:05.7 0-1 0-1 0
8 12e Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 03:45.9 1:36:05.7 0-0 0-0 0
8 13e Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 03:45.9 1:36:05.7 0-1 1-3 1
8 14e Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 03:45.9 1:36:05.7 0-2 0-2 0
9 131e Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 04:05.5 1:36:25.3 0-0 2-3 2
9 132e Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 04:05.5 1:36:25.3 0-1 0-0 0
9 133e Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 04:05.5 1:36:25.3 0-0 0-2 0
9 134e Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan + 04:05.5 1:36:25.3 0-1 0-3 0
10 81e Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 04:50.2 1:37:10.0 0-0 0-1 0
10 82e Jitka Pesinova 1977 Czech Republic + 04:50.2 1:37:10.0 0-0 0-0 0
10 83e Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 04:50.2 1:37:10.0 0-2 0-0 0
10 84e Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic + 04:50.2 1:37:10.0 0-3 0-3 0
11 41e Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 05:19.7 1:37:39.5 0-0 0-0 0
11 42e Natalia Permiakova 1970 Belarus + 05:19.7 1:37:39.5 0-2 0-0 0
11 43e Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus + 05:19.7 1:37:39.5 0-3 0-0 0
11 44e Elena Volkovets 1975 Belarus + 05:19.7 1:37:39.5 0-1 2-3 2
12 151e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 08:06.0 1:40:25.8 0-2 2-3 2
12 152e Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 08:06.0 1:40:25.8 0-1 0-0 0
12 153e Aldona Sobczyk 1979 Poland + 08:06.0 1:40:25.8 0-1 0-2 0
12 154e Iwona Grzywa 1975 Poland + 08:06.0 1:40:25.8 0-0 0-1 0
13 141e Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden + 08:23.4 1:40:43.2 0-1 0-2 0
13 142e Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden + 08:23.4 1:40:43.2 0-0 0-0 0
13 143e Camilla Westin 1973 Sweden + 08:23.4 1:40:43.2 0-3 0-3 0
13 144e Sofie Hamas 1979 Sweden + 08:23.4 1:40:43.2 0-0 0-3 0
DNF 101e Rachel Steer 1978 USA Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
DNF 102e Kara Salmela 1972 USA Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
DNF 103e Andrea Nahrgang 1978 USA Lapped 0-3 0-0 0
DNF 104e Kristina Sabasteanski 1969 USA Lapped --- --- 0
DNF 111e Ribo Sun 1976 China Lapped 2-3 1-3 3
DNF 112e Xianying Liu 1977 China Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
DNF 113e Yingchao Kong 1982 China Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
DNF 114e Shumei Yu 1977 China Lapped --- --- 0

Info

What WSC 2000
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Friday 25.Feb 2000
Calendar 1999/2000