Sign in Sign up

Haute Maurienne

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 55 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 26:57.1 26:57.1 0+0 0
2 44 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 19.7 27:16.8 1+1 2
3 53 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 28.8 27:25.9 1+0 1
4 45 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 28.9 27:26.0 2+0 2
5 58 Alexandre Kudryashev 1983 Russia + 38.5 27:35.6 0+1 1
6 43 Artem Ushakov 1983 Russia + 47.1 27:44.2 0+2 2
7 37 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine + 47.3 27:44.4 1+0 1
8 65 Steve Renner 1984 Germany + 01:23.3 28:20.4 1+2 3
9 32 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway + 01:33.3 28:30.4 0+1 1
10 29 Hansjörg Reuter 1983 Germany + 01:36.4 28:33.5 2+1 3
11 36 Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia + 01:47.8 28:44.9 0+2 2
12 10 Jens Zimmer 1985 Germany + 01:47.9 28:45.0 3+1 4
13 23 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + 01:48.5 28:45.6 0+1 1
14 41 Brian Olsen 1983 USA + 01:49.8 28:46.9 1+0 1
15 72 Damien Marcel 1983 France + 01:51.7 28:48.8 1+0 1
16 51 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 01:54.4 28:51.5 0+3 3
17 59 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 01:54.5 28:51.6 0+2 2
18 52 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine + 02:06.8 29:03.9 0+2 2
19 62 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 02:14.2 29:11.3 0+2 2
20 11 Vladimir Shemelov 1983 Russia + 02:25.1 29:22.2 0+4 4
21 15 Milan Faltus 1983 Czech Republic + 02:28.2 29:25.3 2+0 2
22 2 Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus + 02:28.7 29:25.8 1+0 1
23 12 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy + 02:37.3 29:34.4 2+0 2
24 46 Simone Jeantet 1983 Italy + 02:38.8 29:35.9 2+0 2
25 24 Christian Cusini 1984 Italy + 02:38.9 29:36.0 1+1 2
26 35 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 02:41.7 29:38.8 4+0 4
27 70 Stanislaw Karpiel 1984 Poland + 02:42.9 29:40.0 0+0 0
28 33 Ivan Pantchenko 1984 Russia + 02:54.8 29:51.9 1+3 4
29 60 Igor Yashchenko 1984 Ukraine + 02:55.0 29:52.1 2+0 2
30 71 Ville Toivonen 1983 Finland + 02:56.2 29:53.3 2+0 2
31 19 Vincent Porret 1984 France + 02:58.5 29:55.6 3+2 5
32 54 Knut Brevik 1983 Norway + 03:01.0 29:58.1 0+1 1
33 21 Aleksandr Mytnik 1983 Belarus + 03:09.8 30:06.9 0+1 1
34 14 Frederic Jean 1983 France + 03:21.6 30:18.7 1+3 4
35 42 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 03:25.2 30:22.3 2+2 4
36 38 Mirai Yokohama 1984 Japan + 03:29.6 30:26.7 2+2 4
37 27 Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland + 03:33.5 30:30.6 1+3 4
38 56 Jaime Robb 1984 Canada + 03:41.0 30:38.1 2+2 4
39 9 Haibin Chen 1984 China + 03:45.5 30:42.6 2+2 4
40 67 Dylan Costuros Hay 1984 Canada + 03:46.4 30:43.5 2+0 2
41 39 Pawel Lasek 1984 Poland + 03:47.9 30:45.0 0+2 2
42 22 Kurt Farchmin 1984 USA + 03:49.8 30:46.9 0+0 0
43 28 Hans Erasmus 1983 Canada + 03:57.0 30:54.1 0+1 1
44 57 Andrei Slavnikov 1983 Belarus + 04:03.2 31:00.3 0+1 1
45 47 Gints Rozenbergs 1983 Latvia + 04:08.2 31:05.3 2+1 3
45 64 Martin Mesotitsch 1983 Austria + 04:08.2 31:05.3 1+3 4
47 1 Serhiy Usharuk 1983 Ukraine + 04:11.4 31:08.5 0+3 3
48 68 Andreas Hamlund 1983 Sweden + 04:12.1 31:09.2 2+3 5
49 50 Miroslav Pandurov 1985 Bulgaria + 04:12.7 31:09.8 0+1 1
50 25 Jingsong Liu 1984 China + 04:32.7 31:29.8 1+3 4
51 40 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland + 04:35.3 31:32.4 3+1 4
52 66 Jan Brichta 1984 Czech Republic + 04:38.8 31:35.9 2+0 2
53 61 Evgeny Zhulev 1984 Belarus + 04:39.2 31:36.3 2+2 4
54 34 Bernhard Eder 1984 Austria + 04:49.5 31:46.6 1+2 3
55 69 Gints Lusis 1984 Latvia + 05:01.6 31:58.7 1+1 2
56 49 Maksim Domasev 1984 Lithuania + 05:06.3 32:03.4 1+4 5
57 5 Heikki Räisänen 1984 Finland + 05:21.3 32:18.4 1+1 2
58 4 Janis Sukaruks 1983 Latvia + 05:31.8 32:28.9 2+1 3
59 17 Kazimierz Obrochta 1984 Poland + 05:39.2 32:36.3 0+4 4
60 16 Lars Albinsson 1984 Sweden + 05:41.4 32:38.5 0+1 1
61 6 Trevor Wilson 1984 Canada + 05:42.5 32:39.6 1+3 4
62 20 Borislav Hadzhiev 1986 Bulgaria + 06:02.9 33:00.0 2+1 3
63 3 Andreas Sarantis 1983 Greece + 06:16.2 33:13.3 1+2 3
64 18 Miroslav Kaniansky 1984 Slovakia + 06:28.1 33:25.2 2+2 4
65 30 Sebastian Beltrame 1983 Argentina + 06:49.1 33:46.2 1+2 3
66 31 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:32.9 34:30.0 2+3 5
67 26 Kyriakos Xanthis 1984 Greece + 07:48.6 34:45.7 0+2 2
68 8 Balint Fekete 1984 Hungary + 07:51.5 34:48.6 2+0 2
DNS 13 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 0
DNS 48 Christian Tysk 1984 Sweden 0
DNS 7 Bjorn Bakken 1984 USA 0
DNF 63 Adam van Straten 1983 USA 3+- 3

Info

What WJC 2004
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Haute Maurienne
Nation France
Date Wednesday 28.Jan 2004
Calendar 2003/2004