Log in Sign up

Haute Maurienne

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 34 Hansjörg Reuter 1983 Germany 48:43.6 48:43 0+1+0+2 3
2 43 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 49:05.0 + 21 1+1+1+0 3
3 22 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine 49:21.9 + 38 0+0+1+0 1
4 56 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 49:28.8 + 45 1+0+1+1 3
5 39 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 49:33.2 + 49 1+1+1+0 3
6 20 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 49:36.7 + 53 0+0+0+1 1
7 70 Alexandre Kudryashev 1983 Russia 49:47.9 + 01:04 0+2+1+0 3
8 55 Vladislav Moiseev 1984 Russia 50:09.7 + 01:26 0+1+0+0 1
9 42 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 50:11.6 + 01:27 2+1+0+2 5
10 4 Christoph Knie 1984 Germany 50:24.3 + 01:40 1+2+1+0 4
11 68 Steve Renner 1984 Germany 50:27.9 + 01:44 0+0+2+2 4
12 44 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 50:31.1 + 01:47 1+1+3+0 5
13 31 Artem Ushakov 1983 Russia 51:10.1 + 02:26 1+2+1+1 5
14 37 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 51:13.9 + 02:30 1+1+1+0 3
15 6 Vladimir Shemelov 1983 Russia 51:20.3 + 02:36 0+2+0+1 3
16 50 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway 51:34.7 + 02:51 1+1+0+2 4
17 54 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 51:45.3 + 03:01 1+1+0+1 3
18 8 Damien Marcel 1983 France 51:45.4 + 03:01 0+0+0+3 3
19 14 Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus 51:51.7 + 03:08 1+2+0+0 3
20 49 Jouni Kinnunen 1983 Finland 52:11.5 + 03:27 1+1+2+0 4
21 3 Simone Jeantet 1983 Italy 52:12.0 + 03:28 0+1+0+1 2
22 51 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 52:36.8 + 03:53 2+1+0+3 6
23 72 Günther Runggaldier 1983 Italy 53:06.8 + 04:23 0+1+1+0 2
24 35 Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland 53:10.9 + 04:27 2+1+1+1 5
25 23 Lois Habert 1983 France 53:15.4 + 04:31 2+1+1+0 4
26 16 Knut Brevik 1983 Norway 53:21.4 + 04:37 0+0+1+1 2
27 33 Markus Franzelin 1983 Italy 53:22.4 + 04:38 1+1+1+0 3
28 58 Igor Yashchenko 1984 Ukraine 53:23.5 + 04:39 1+1+1+1 4
29 71 Vincent Porret 1984 France 53:26.0 + 04:42 0+2+2+1 5
30 57 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 53:37.5 + 04:53 3+1+0+1 5
31 7 Dylan Costuros Hay 1984 Canada 53:57.5 + 05:13 0+0+1+2 3
32 2 Jingsong Liu 1984 China 54:01.9 + 05:18 2+2+0+1 5
33 52 Gints Rozenbergs 1983 Latvia 54:22.8 + 05:39 0+0+1+1 2
34 63 Milan Faltus 1983 Czech Republic 54:49.2 + 06:05 2+1+0+2 5
35 12 Jan Brichta 1984 Czech Republic 54:53.2 + 06:09 0+0+0+2 2
36 19 Kazimierz Obrochta 1984 Poland 55:05.5 + 06:21 0+1+1+1 3
37 27 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 55:17.6 + 06:33 3+2+1+1 7
38 62 Hans Erasmus 1983 Canada 55:27.9 + 06:44 0+1+2+1 4
39 47 Andreas Hamlund 1983 Sweden 55:29.8 + 06:46 4+1+0+1 6
40 64 Stanislaw Karpiel 1984 Poland 55:41.3 + 06:57 1+2+1+1 5
41 29 Kurt Farchmin 1984 USA 55:45.8 + 07:02 1+0+0+0 1
42 17 Aleksandr Mytnik 1983 Belarus 56:02.8 + 07:19 1+1+1+0 3
43 28 Borislav Hadzhiev 1986 Bulgaria 56:07.2 + 07:23 0+1+0+1 2
44 46 Brian Olsen 1983 USA 56:09.3 + 07:25 0+0+3+3 6
45 53 Jaime Robb 1984 Canada 56:16.6 + 07:32 1+4+0+2 7
46 60 Ville Toivonen 1983 Finland 56:32.5 + 07:48 0+2+2+2 6
47 40 Pawel Lasek 1984 Poland 56:34.3 + 07:50 0+3+0+1 4
48 59 Martin Mesotitsch 1983 Austria 57:14.1 + 08:30 1+2+2+2 7
49 5 Bjorn Bakken 1984 USA 57:16.5 + 08:32 1+1+0+2 4
50 41 Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia 57:34.3 + 08:50 3+0+1+3 7
51 15 Serhiy Usharuk 1983 Ukraine 57:36.2 + 08:52 2+2+2+0 6
52 36 Trevor Wilson 1984 Canada 57:49.2 + 09:05 1+1+3+2 7
53 13 Janis Sukaruks 1983 Latvia 57:57.7 + 09:14 0+3+0+2 5
54 48 Miroslav Pandurov 1985 Bulgaria 58:21.4 + 09:37 0+1+2+2 5
55 32 Haibin Chen 1984 China 58:22.7 + 09:39 1+5+1+2 9
56 38 Maksim Domasev 1984 Lithuania 58:51.7 + 10:08 2+2+1+2 7
57 1 Miroslav Kaniansky 1984 Slovakia 1:00:01.7 + 11:18 1+0+0+1 2
58 69 Yuri Sholkavich 1984 Belarus 1:00:16.7 + 11:33 1+1+3+4 9
59 10 Heikki Räisänen 1984 Finland 1:00:29.0 + 11:45 0+2+3+0 5
60 25 Sebastian Beltrame 1983 Argentina 1:00:44.0 + 12:00 0+2+0+1 3
61 9 Andreas Sarantis 1983 Greece 1:00:50.6 + 12:06 0+1+2+3 6
62 18 Lars Albinsson 1984 Sweden 1:01:50.0 + 13:06 1+0+3+1 5
63 65 Mirai Yokohama 1984 Japan 1:02:08.1 + 13:24 1+3+4+4 12
64 61 Kaspars Saknins 1983 Latvia 1:02:18.7 + 13:35 1+1+1+4 7
65 24 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:03:36.9 + 14:53 2+4+1+2 9
66 21 Balint Fekete 1984 Hungary 1:04:43.9 + 16:00 2+1+1+1 5
67 30 Kyriakos Xanthis 1984 Greece 1:08:27.5 + 19:43 2+1+3+3 9
DNS 11 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 0
DNS 67 Christian Tysk 1984 Sweden 0
DNF 26 Stefan Rass 1983 Austria 4+3+-+- 7
DNF 45 Andrei Slavnikov 1983 Belarus 0+5+5+- 10
DNF 66 Adam van Straten 1983 USA 0+1+2+- 3
What VM-Jr 2004
Discipline 15 km Normal
Host Haute Maurienne
Nation France
Date Monday 26.Jan 2004
Calendar 2003/2004