Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 111e Uschi Disl 1970 Germany 1:34:38.4 1:34:38.4 0-0 0-1 0
1 112e Katrin Apel 1973 Germany 1:34:38.4 1:34:38.4 0-0 0-1 0
1 113e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 1:34:38.4 1:34:38.4 0-1 0-1 0
1 114e Martina Zellner 1974 Germany 1:34:38.4 1:34:38.4 0-0 0-0 0
2 71e Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 44.5 1:35:22.9 0-1 0-1 0
2 72e Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 44.5 1:35:22.9 0-0 0-2 0
2 73e Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia + 44.5 1:35:22.9 0-0 0-3 0
2 74e Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 44.5 1:35:22.9 0-0 0-1 0
3 101e Irina Merkushina 1968 Ukraine + 03:06.6 1:37:45.0 0-1 0-0 0
3 102e Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 03:06.6 1:37:45.0 0-0 0-0 0
3 103e Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 03:06.6 1:37:45.0 0-0 0-1 0
3 104e Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 03:06.6 1:37:45.0 0-1 0-1 0
4 21e Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 04:05.3 1:38:43.7 0-0 0-1 0
4 22e Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 04:05.3 1:38:43.7 0-0 0-0 0
4 23e Tatiana Kutlikova 1972 Slovakia + 04:05.3 1:38:43.7 0-0 0-1 0
4 24e Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 04:05.3 1:38:43.7 0-0 0-3 0
5 41e Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 04:48.5 1:39:26.9 0-1 0-0 0
5 42e Jitka Pesinova 1977 Czech Republic + 04:48.5 1:39:26.9 0-1 0-0 0
5 43e Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 04:48.5 1:39:26.9 0-0 0-0 0
5 44e Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic + 04:48.5 1:39:26.9 0-3 0-1 0
6 31e Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 05:54.7 1:40:33.1 0-3 0-2 0
6 32e Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan + 05:54.7 1:40:33.1 1-3 0-2 1
6 33e Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 05:54.7 1:40:33.1 0-1 0-1 0
6 34e Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 05:54.7 1:40:33.1 0-2 0-1 0
7 81e Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 06:04.0 1:40:42.4 0-3 0-2 0
7 82e Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 06:04.0 1:40:42.4 0-3 1-3 1
7 83e Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 06:04.0 1:40:42.4 1-3 0-2 1
7 84e Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 06:04.0 1:40:42.4 0-1 0-0 0
8 11e Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 06:16.4 1:40:54.8 0-1 0-1 0
8 12e Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 06:16.4 1:40:54.8 0-0 0-2 0
8 13e Annukka Mallat 1974 Finland + 06:16.4 1:40:54.8 0-2 0-1 0
8 14e Niina Jyrkiäinen 1975 Finland + 06:16.4 1:40:54.8 0-1 0-1 0
9 51e Natalia Permiakova 1970 Belarus + 08:24.4 1:43:02.8 0-1 2-3 2
9 52e Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 08:24.4 1:43:02.8 0-0 0-0 0
9 53e Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 08:24.4 1:43:02.8 0-0 0-0 0
9 54e Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus + 08:24.4 1:43:02.8 0-3 0-2 0
10 61e Xianying Liu 1977 China + 08:48.2 1:43:26.6 0-0 0-2 0
10 62e Ribo Sun 1976 China + 08:48.2 1:43:26.6 0-0 0-3 0
10 63e Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 08:48.2 1:43:26.6 0-1 0-3 0
10 64e Shumei Yu 1977 China + 08:48.2 1:43:26.6 0-1 0-0 0
DNS 91e Sylvie Becaert 1975 France 0
DNS 92e Christelle Gros 1975 France 0
DNS 93e Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France 0
DNS 94e Delphyne Burlet 1966 France 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Friday 14.Jan 2000
Calendar 1999/2000