Sign in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 11e Norbert Schiller 1984 Germany 1:25:45.0 1:25:45 0-3 0-1 0
1 12e Jens Zimmer 1985 Germany 1:25:45.0 1:25:45 0-2 0-2 0
1 13e Steve Renner 1984 Germany 1:25:45.0 1:25:45 0-2 0-1 0
1 14e Christoph Knie 1984 Germany 1:25:45.0 1:25:45 0-3 0-1 0
2 41e Tanguy Jean Louis Roche 1984 France 1:27:14.2 + 01:29 0-3 0-0 0
2 42e Vincent Porret 1984 France 1:27:14.2 + 01:29 1-3 1-0 2
2 43e Vincent Jay 1985 France 1:27:14.2 + 01:29 0-0 0-1 0
2 44e Simon Fourcade 1984 France 1:27:14.2 + 01:29 0-1 0-0 0
3 121e Jaime Robb 1984 Canada 1:27:30.3 + 01:45 0-0 0-2 0
3 122e Patrick Cote 1985 Canada 1:27:30.3 + 01:45 0-1 0-0 0
3 123e Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 1:27:30.3 + 01:45 0-3 0-2 0
3 124e Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 1:27:30.3 + 01:45 0-1 0-1 0
4 31e Igor Minchenkov 1984 Russia 1:27:57.6 + 02:12 0-3 0-1 0
4 32e Pavel Borisov 1985 Russia 1:27:57.6 + 02:12 0-1 0-0 0
4 33e Konstantin Tishkov 1984 Russia 1:27:57.6 + 02:12 1-3 0-2 1
4 34e Sergey Danilenko 1984 Russia 1:27:57.6 + 02:12 0-3 0-1 0
5 21e Petr Hradecky 1985 Czech Republic 1:28:04.7 + 02:19 0-0 0-2 0
5 22e Miroslav Tomes 1985 Czech Republic 1:28:04.7 + 02:19 0-0 0-3 0
5 23e Pavel Suchanek 1985 Czech Republic 1:28:04.7 + 02:19 0-1 2-3 2
5 24e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 1:28:04.7 + 02:19 0-1 0-1 0
6 141e Andraz Semrov 1985 Slovenia 1:28:22.2 + 02:37 0-1 0-1 0
6 142e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 1:28:22.2 + 02:37 0-1 3-3 3
6 143e Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 1:28:22.2 + 02:37 0-1 0-3 0
6 144e Ales Gregoric 1985 Slovenia 1:28:22.2 + 02:37 1-3 0-1 1
7 51e Viktor Chentsov 1985 Ukraine 1:28:34.2 + 02:49 0-0 0-0 0
7 52e Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine 1:28:34.2 + 02:49 0-1 0-0 0
7 53e Oleksandr Kolos 1986 Ukraine 1:28:34.2 + 02:49 0-2 0-0 0
7 54e Igor Yashchenko 1984 Ukraine 1:28:34.2 + 02:49 0-0 0-1 0
8 61e Matti Hakala 1984 Finland 1:28:41.1 + 02:56 0-3 0-2 0
8 62e Marko Nieminen 1987 Finland 1:28:41.1 + 02:56 0-1 2-0 2
8 63e Heikki Räisänen 1984 Finland 1:28:41.1 + 02:56 0-2 0-0 0
8 64e Lasse Tanskanen 1985 Finland 1:28:41.1 + 02:56 0-3 0-3 0
9 71e Dmitry Safronov 1985 Belarus 1:30:06.7 + 04:21 0-0 0-2 0
9 72e Evgeny Zhulev 1984 Belarus 1:30:06.7 + 04:21 1-3 0-0 1
9 73e Dmitry Akulevich 1985 Belarus 1:30:06.7 + 04:21 0-0 0-1 0
9 74e Yuri Sholkavich 1984 Belarus 1:30:06.7 + 04:21 0-1 0-1 0
10 161e Ronny Hafsås 1985 Norway 1:30:27.2 + 04:42 0-1 4-3 4
10 162e Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway 1:30:27.2 + 04:42 1-3 0-0 1
10 163e Stian Nåvik 1985 Norway 1:30:27.2 + 04:42 0-0 2-3 2
10 164e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 1:30:27.2 + 04:42 0-1 0-3 0
11 81e Stanislaw Kepka 1984 Poland 1:32:37.8 + 06:52 0-0 0-1 0
11 82e Krzysztof Uklejewicz 1984 Poland 1:32:37.8 + 06:52 0-1 0-0 0
11 83e Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland 1:32:37.8 + 06:52 0-3 3-3 3
11 84e Stanislaw Karpiel 1984 Poland 1:32:37.8 + 06:52 0-2 0-3 0
12 111e Normunds Putns 1985 Latvia 1:33:03.7 + 07:18 0-1 2-3 2
12 112e Ivo Irbe 1985 Latvia 1:33:03.7 + 07:18 0-1 1-0 1
12 113e Gints Lusis 1984 Latvia 1:33:03.7 + 07:18 1-3 0-3 1
12 114e Kaspars Dumbris 1985 Latvia 1:33:03.7 + 07:18 0-1 0-2 0
13 91e Kevin Patzoldt 1984 USA 1:33:36.3 + 07:51 0-1 0-1 0
13 92e Benjamin Byrne 1985 USA 1:33:36.3 + 07:51 0-1 0-0 0
13 93e Kurt Farchmin 1984 USA 1:33:36.3 + 07:51 0-1 0-3 0
13 94e Bjorn Bakken 1984 USA 1:33:36.3 + 07:51 0-2 0-1 0
14 201e Magnus Olsson 1985 Sweden 1:33:48.0 + 08:03 0-1 1-3 1
14 202e Christian Tysk 1984 Sweden 1:33:48.0 + 08:03 0-3 2-0 2
14 203e Tobias Olsson 1986 Sweden 1:33:48.0 + 08:03 1-3 0-1 1
14 204e Sebastian Wredenberg 1986 Sweden 1:33:48.0 + 08:03 0-2 0-0 0
15 171e Petar Krasimirov Petrov 1985 Bulgaria 1:34:26.8 + 08:41 0-0 0-3 0
15 172e Tzotcho Terziev 1985 Bulgaria 1:34:26.8 + 08:41 0-0 0-0 0
15 173e Kiril Vasilev 1985 Bulgaria 1:34:26.8 + 08:41 0-0 0-1 0
15 174e Miroslav Pandurov 1985 Bulgaria 1:34:26.8 + 08:41 0-1 0-3 0
16 151e Rain Kuresoo 1984 Estonia 1:34:51.3 + 09:06 0-3 0-3 0
16 152e Martin Maasik 1984 Estonia 1:34:51.3 + 09:06 0-2 0-0 0
16 153e Alari Remmelg 1984 Estonia 1:34:51.3 + 09:06 0-1 2-3 2
16 154e Anton Isatsenkov 1985 Estonia 1:34:51.3 + 09:06 1-3 0-0 1
17 191e Alexandr Shesler 1985 Kazakhstan 1:34:58.2 + 09:13 2-3 0-1 2
17 192e Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan 1:34:58.2 + 09:13 0-2 2-0 2
17 193e Alexandr Issachenko 1986 Kazakhstan 1:34:58.2 + 09:13 0-0 0-3 0
17 194e Roman Dyomin 1987 Kazakhstan 1:34:58.2 + 09:13 0-1 0-2 0
18 101e Peter Vozar 1985 Slovakia 1:38:12.2 + 12:27 0-3 0-0 0
18 102e Norbert Gröne 1987 Slovakia 1:38:12.2 + 12:27 1-3 1-0 2
18 103e Tomas Sanitra 1985 Slovakia 1:38:12.2 + 12:27 0-0 1-3 1
18 104e Michal Lepies 1987 Slovakia 1:38:12.2 + 12:27 0-3 0-2 0
19 181e Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania 1:39:04.1 + 13:19 0-0 0-2 0
19 182e Deimantas Martinkenas 1986 Lithuania 1:39:04.1 + 13:19 0-3 1-0 1
19 183e Maksim Domasev 1984 Lithuania 1:39:04.1 + 13:19 2-3 2-3 4
19 184e Aleksandr Derendiajev 1985 Lithuania 1:39:04.1 + 13:19 3-3 0-2 3
20 131e Jung-Sik Lee 1985 South Korea 1:40:30.2 + 14:45 0-0 0-3 0
20 132e In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea 1:40:30.2 + 14:45 0-0 1-3 1
20 133e Kyung-Hee Han 1985 South Korea 1:40:30.2 + 14:45 0-0 0-0 0
20 134e Ji-Hwal Yun 1985 South Korea 1:40:30.2 + 14:45 1-3 0-3 1

Info

What WJC 2005
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 20.Mar 2005
Calendar 2004/2005