Log in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 122 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 25:34.8 25:34 0+1 1
2 147 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 25:55.0 + 20 0+0 0
3 106 Stian Nåvik 1985 Norway 26:17.1 + 42 1+0 1
4 174 Christoph Knie 1984 Germany 26:38.7 + 01:03 0+2 2
5 152 Sergey Danilenko 1984 Russia 26:45.0 + 01:10 1+1 2
6 153 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway 26:56.2 + 01:21 1+2 3
7 158 Norbert Schiller 1984 Germany 26:58.4 + 01:23 1+1 2
8 169 Ronny Hafsås 1985 Norway 27:00.4 + 01:25 0+3 3
9 139 Pavel Borisov 1985 Russia 27:24.4 + 01:49 0+1 1
10 103 Kaspars Dumbris 1985 Latvia 27:27.7 + 01:52 1+2 3
11 163 Lasse Tanskanen 1985 Finland 27:30.8 + 01:55 2+1 3
12 168 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 27:34.8 + 01:59 2+1 3
13 137 Bernhard Eder 1984 Austria 27:35.9 + 02:01 0+1 1
14 128 Vincent Jay 1985 France 27:39.6 + 02:04 1+1 2
15 180 Igor Minchenkov 1984 Russia 27:39.8 + 02:04 1+2 3
16 181 Tanguy Jean Louis Roche 1984 France 27:45.0 + 02:10 2+0 2
17 116 Jens Zimmer 1985 Germany 27:50.6 + 02:15 4+0 4
18 140 Yuri Sholkavich 1984 Belarus 27:54.2 + 02:19 1+1 2
19 179 Normunds Putns 1985 Latvia 27:58.6 + 02:23 1+0 1
20 156 Christian Tysk 1984 Sweden 28:01.5 + 02:26 0+2 2
21 120 Patrick Cote 1985 Canada 28:01.7 + 02:26 2+0 2
22 124 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 28:05.1 + 02:30 2+3 5
23 126 Miroslav Tomes 1985 Czech Republic 28:09.2 + 02:34 0+2 2
24 111 Damien Gehin 1985 France 28:17.2 + 02:42 1+1 2
25 125 Tobias Reiter 1985 Germany 28:18.0 + 02:43 2+3 5
26 132 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland 28:20.5 + 02:45 0+2 2
27 149 David Gregoire 1990 Canada 28:21.4 + 02:46 2+1 3
28 104 Petr Hradecky 1985 Czech Republic 28:28.9 + 02:54 1+2 3
29 114 Evgeny Zhulev 1984 Belarus 28:29.6 + 02:54 1+1 2
30 175 Pavel Suchanek 1985 Czech Republic 28:31.9 + 02:57 2+1 3
31 170 Magnus Olsson 1985 Sweden 28:33.5 + 02:58 1+1 2
32 155 Jaime Robb 1984 Canada 28:34.4 + 02:59 1+4 5
33 148 Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan 28:42.3 + 03:07 1+3 4
34 166 Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland 28:42.5 + 03:07 2+2 4
35 145 Vincent Porret 1984 France 28:43.0 + 03:08 4+1 5
36 130 Bojan Samardzija 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina 28:47.6 + 03:12 1+1 2
37 112 Henri Leinonen 1984 Finland 28:49.6 + 03:14 0+1 1
38 154 Matthias Birrer 1985 Switzerland 28:49.7 + 03:14 0+1 1
39 164 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 28:50.5 + 03:15 5+2 7
40 102 Andraz Semrov 1985 Slovenia 28:53.6 + 03:18 0+2 2
41 178 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania 28:57.7 + 03:22 2+1 3
42 119 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 28:57.8 + 03:22 3+3 6
43 157 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy 28:58.3 + 03:23 0+2 2
44 117 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 28:58.9 + 03:24 4+2 6
45 142 Maksim Domasev 1984 Lithuania 29:02.3 + 03:27 1+1 2
46 129 Jura Vsivtsev 1984 Estonia 29:04.6 + 03:29 2+1 3
47 161 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 29:04.6 + 03:29 1+3 4
48 133 Peter Vozar 1985 Slovakia 29:05.4 + 03:30 0+2 2
49 115 Kiril Vasilev 1985 Bulgaria 29:10.9 + 03:36 0+1 1
50 143 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 29:12.1 + 03:37 3+1 4
51 177 Heikki Räisänen 1984 Finland 29:19.5 + 03:44 1+1 2
52 167 Dmitry Safronov 1985 Belarus 29:28.3 + 03:53 0+2 2
53 144 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 29:31.4 + 03:56 1+4 5
54 134 Igor Yashchenko 1984 Ukraine 29:34.4 + 03:59 2+2 4
55 105 Tomas Sanitra 1985 Slovakia 29:34.9 + 04:00 1+3 4
56 165 Aleksandr Derendiajev 1985 Lithuania 29:35.7 + 04:00 1+2 3
57 136 Kevin Patzoldt 1984 USA 29:37.2 + 04:02 0+1 1
58 141 Gints Lusis 1984 Latvia 29:40.4 + 04:05 3+1 4
59 173 Martin Maasik 1984 Estonia 29:40.7 + 04:05 1+3 4
60 183 Dmitry Akulevich 1985 Belarus 29:46.1 + 04:11 2+2 4
61 118 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea 29:48.3 + 04:13 0+1 1
62 127 Christian Cusini 1984 Italy 29:50.6 + 04:15 3+2 5
63 146 Rain Kuresoo 1984 Estonia 29:54.8 + 04:19 2+2 4
64 113 Stanislaw Karpiel 1984 Poland 29:56.7 + 04:21 2+2 4
65 162 Ivo Irbe 1985 Latvia 29:57.0 + 04:22 1+3 4
66 109 Anton Isatsenkov 1985 Estonia 30:03.3 + 04:28 0+4 4
67 182 Yevhen Horbachov 1985 Ukraine 30:04.7 + 04:29 1+2 3
68 135 Stanislaw Kepka 1984 Poland 30:06.2 + 04:31 1+3 4
69 123 Alexandr Shesler 1985 Kazakhstan 30:07.4 + 04:32 3+2 5
70 160 Benjamin Byrne 1985 USA 30:12.3 + 04:37 1+2 3
71 101 Lukas Wyder 1985 Switzerland 30:25.9 + 04:51 3+3 6
72 110 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands 30:31.2 + 04:56 2+3 5
73 131 Tzotcho Terziev 1985 Bulgaria 30:35.2 + 05:00 1+2 3
74 108 Viktor Chentsov 1985 Ukraine 30:41.3 + 05:06 5+0 5
75 121 Kurt Farchmin 1984 USA 30:45.4 + 05:10 1+2 3
76 150 Andriy Atroshenko 1985 Ukraine 31:04.4 + 05:29 1+4 5
77 184 Bjorn Bakken 1984 USA 31:05.4 + 05:30 2+1 3
78 172 Jung-Sik Lee 1985 South Korea 31:18.3 + 05:43 2+1 3
79 171 Krzysztof Uklejewicz 1984 Poland 31:55.5 + 06:20 2+4 6
80 138 Kyung-Hee Han 1985 South Korea 31:55.6 + 06:20 1+2 3
81 176 Miroslav Pandurov 1985 Bulgaria 32:31.1 + 06:56 0+3 3
82 151 Ji-Hwal Yun 1985 South Korea 32:53.5 + 07:18 1+2 3
83 159 Petar Krasimirov Petrov 1985 Bulgaria 33:04.0 + 07:29 2+3 5
84 107 Reinoldas Musteikis 1985 Lithuania 34:28.6 + 08:53 3+5 8
What VM-Jr 2005
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Thursday 17.Mar 2005
Calendar 2004/2005