Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 111e Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway 1:32:29.5 1:32:29.5 0-1 0-1 0
1 112e Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway 1:32:29.5 1:32:29.5 1-3 0-0 1
1 113e Linda Grubben 1979 Norway 1:32:29.5 1:32:29.5 0-0 0-1 0
1 114e Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway 1:32:29.5 1:32:29.5 0-0 0-1 0
2 11e Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 13.0 1:32:42.5 0-0 0-1 0
2 12e Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 13.0 1:32:42.5 0-1 0-0 0
2 13e Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 13.0 1:32:42.5 0-2 0-3 0
2 14e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 13.0 1:32:42.5 0-0 0-0 0
3 21e Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 01:37.4 1:34:06.9 0-1 0-2 0
3 22e Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 01:37.4 1:34:06.9 0-0 1-3 1
3 23e Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 01:37.4 1:34:06.9 0-2 0-1 0
3 24e Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia + 01:37.4 1:34:06.9 0-1 1-3 1
4 61e Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 02:05.2 1:34:34.7 0-0 0-2 0
4 62e Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 02:05.2 1:34:34.7 0-0 0-0 0
4 63e Irina Merkushina 1968 Ukraine + 02:05.2 1:34:34.7 0-0 2-3 2
4 64e Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine + 02:05.2 1:34:34.7 0-0 0-0 0
5 131e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 04:05.0 1:36:34.5 0-3 0-0 0
5 132e Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy + 04:05.0 1:36:34.5 0-3 0-3 0
5 133e Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 04:05.0 1:36:34.5 0-0 0-3 0
5 134e Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 04:05.0 1:36:34.5 0-1 0-1 0
6 31e Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 04:17.6 1:36:47.1 0-2 0-3 0
6 32e Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 04:17.6 1:36:47.1 0-1 0-0 0
6 33e Christelle Gros 1975 France + 04:17.6 1:36:47.1 0-1 1-3 1
6 34e Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 04:17.6 1:36:47.1 0-3 0-0 0
7 71e Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 04:17.8 1:36:47.3 0-0 0-0 0
7 72e Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 04:17.8 1:36:47.3 0-0 0-1 0
7 73e Kataryna Hryhoryeva 1980 Belarus + 04:17.8 1:36:47.3 0-1 0-1 0
7 74e Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 04:17.8 1:36:47.3 0-0 0-1 0
8 81e Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 04:57.4 1:37:26.9 0-3 0-3 0
8 82e Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 04:57.4 1:37:26.9 0-0 0-1 0
8 83e Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 04:57.4 1:37:26.9 0-2 0-1 0
8 84e Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan + 04:57.4 1:37:26.9 1-3 0-1 1
9 51e Shumei Yu 1977 China + 06:20.7 1:38:50.2 1-3 0-1 1
9 52e Xianying Liu 1977 China + 06:20.7 1:38:50.2 0-0 0-0 0
9 53e Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 06:20.7 1:38:50.2 0-1 0-2 0
9 54e Xiaoni Cheng 1982 China + 06:20.7 1:38:50.2 1-3 0-3 1
10 41e Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 07:09.6 1:39:39.1 0-1 0-0 0
10 42e Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 07:09.6 1:39:39.1 0-2 0-2 0
10 43e Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 07:09.6 1:39:39.1 0-0 0-2 0
10 44e Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 07:09.6 1:39:39.1 0-1 0-2 0
11 121e Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 07:36.3 1:40:05.8 0-1 0-1 0
11 122e Pirjo Urpilainen 1978 Finland + 07:36.3 1:40:05.8 0-3 0-2 0
11 123e Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 07:36.3 1:40:05.8 0-0 0-1 0
11 124e Niina Jyrkiäinen 1975 Finland + 07:36.3 1:40:05.8 0-1 0-3 0
12 101e Lenka Faltusova 1979 Czech Republic + 09:21.4 1:41:50.9 0-0 0-1 0
12 102e Radka Doskocilova 1978 Czech Republic + 09:21.4 1:41:50.9 0-0 0-3 0
12 103e Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 09:21.4 1:41:50.9 0-0 0-0 0
12 104e Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 09:21.4 1:41:50.9 0-0 0-0 0
DNF 91e Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia 0-3 0-3 0
DNF 92e Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia 0-3 0-0 0
DNF 93e Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia 0-3 1-3 1
DNF 94e Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia +-+ +-+ 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 11.Jan 2001
Calendar 2000/2001