Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 91e Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway 1:33:14.4 1:33:14.4 0-3 0-0 0
1 92e Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway 1:33:14.4 1:33:14.4 0-3 0-2 0
1 93e Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway 1:33:14.4 1:33:14.4 0-0 0-0 0
1 94e Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway 1:33:14.4 1:33:14.4 0-2 0-1 0
2 21e Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 01:04.1 1:34:18.5 0-2 0-0 0
2 22e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:04.1 1:34:18.5 0-0 0-2 0
2 23e Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 01:04.1 1:34:18.5 0-0 0-3 0
2 24e Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 01:04.1 1:34:18.5 0-0 0-0 0
3 31e Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 03:27.9 1:36:42.3 0-0 0-3 0
3 32e Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 03:27.9 1:36:42.3 0-1 0-2 0
3 33e Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 03:27.9 1:36:42.3 0-2 0-2 0
3 34e Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine + 03:27.9 1:36:42.3 0-0 1-3 1
4 11e Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 04:08.3 1:37:22.7 0-3 1-3 1
4 12e Maria Strelenko 1976 Russia + 04:08.3 1:37:22.7 0-1 0-1 0
4 13e Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 04:08.3 1:37:22.7 1-3 0-2 1
4 14e Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 04:08.3 1:37:22.7 0-2 0-0 0
5 121e Shumei Yu 1977 China + 04:38.2 1:37:52.6 0-2 0-1 0
5 122e Xianying Liu 1977 China + 04:38.2 1:37:52.6 0-3 0-0 0
5 123e Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 04:38.2 1:37:52.6 0-3 0-1 0
5 124e Xiaoni Cheng 1982 China + 04:38.2 1:37:52.6 0-0 0-3 0
6 101e Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 04:47.3 1:38:01.7 0-0 0-2 0
6 102e Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 04:47.3 1:38:01.7 0-2 1-2 1
6 103e Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 04:47.3 1:38:01.7 0-3 0-1 0
6 104e Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 04:47.3 1:38:01.7 0-1 0-2 0
7 41e Christelle Gros 1975 France + 05:10.3 1:38:24.7 0-1 2-3 2
7 42e Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 05:10.3 1:38:24.7 0-0 1-3 1
7 43e Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 05:10.3 1:38:24.7 1-3 0-0 1
7 44e Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 05:10.3 1:38:24.7 0-1 0-2 0
8 111e Kataryna Hryhoryeva 1980 Belarus + 05:19.7 1:38:34.1 0-0 0-2 0
8 112e Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 05:19.7 1:38:34.1 0-0 0-2 0
8 113e Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus + 05:19.7 1:38:34.1 0-3 0-1 0
8 114e Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 05:19.7 1:38:34.1 1-3 0-1 1
9 51e Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 05:43.8 1:38:58.2 0-1 0-1 0
9 52e Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 05:43.8 1:38:58.2 0-0 0-3 0
9 53e Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 05:43.8 1:38:58.2 0-1 0-2 0
9 54e Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 05:43.8 1:38:58.2 1-3 0-2 1
10 71e Jitka Pesinova 1977 Czech Republic + 05:47.8 1:39:02.2 0-1 0-0 0
10 72e Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 05:47.8 1:39:02.2 0-1 0-1 0
10 73e Jana Dufkova 1979 Czech Republic + 05:47.8 1:39:02.2 0-3 0-2 0
10 74e Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 05:47.8 1:39:02.2 0-1 0-1 0
11 131e Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy + 05:50.0 1:39:04.4 1-3 0-2 1
11 132e Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 05:50.0 1:39:04.4 0-2 0-3 0
11 133e Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 05:50.0 1:39:04.4 0-0 2-3 2
11 134e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 05:50.0 1:39:04.4 0-0 0-0 0
12 81e Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 06:10.8 1:39:25.2 0-0 0-1 0
12 82e Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 06:10.8 1:39:25.2 0-0 0-1 0
12 83e Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 06:10.8 1:39:25.2 0-0 0-3 0
12 84e Niina Jyrkiäinen 1975 Finland + 06:10.8 1:39:25.2 0-0 0-2 0
13 61e Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 07:20.2 1:40:34.6 0-2 1-3 1
13 62e Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 07:20.2 1:40:34.6 0-0 0-0 0
13 63e Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 07:20.2 1:40:34.6 2-3 1-2 3
13 64e Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan + 07:20.2 1:40:34.6 0-1 0-0 0
14 141e Margarita Doulova 1972 Kazakhstan + 20:45.2 1:53:59.6 0-2 0-2 0
14 142e Ludmila Gurieva 1977 Kazakhstan + 20:45.2 1:53:59.6 0-0 0-2 0
14 143e Elena Kirillova 1979 Kazakhstan + 20:45.2 1:53:59.6 1-3 0-1 1
14 144e Tatiana Mozhevitina 1980 Kazakhstan + 20:45.2 1:53:59.6 0-2 0-3 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 2.Dec 2000
Calendar 2000/2001