Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 41e Delphyne Burlet 1966 France 1:37:26.3 1:37:26 0-2 0-0 0
1 42e Sylvie Becaert 1975 France 1:37:26.3 1:37:26 0-1 0-2 0
1 43e Sandrine Bailly 1979 France 1:37:26.3 1:37:26 0-0 1-3 1
1 44e Corinne Niogret 1972 France 1:37:26.3 1:37:26 0-1 0-1 0
2 31e Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway 1:38:59.7 + 01:33 0-1 0-1 0
2 32e Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway 1:38:59.7 + 01:33 0-0 0-0 0
2 33e Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway 1:38:59.7 + 01:33 0-3 0-0 0
2 34e Linda Grubben 1979 Norway 1:38:59.7 + 01:33 0-2 1-3 1
3 51e Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia 1:39:32.3 + 02:06 0-0 0-0 0
3 52e Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia 1:39:32.3 + 02:06 0-1 0-1 0
3 53e Tatiana Kutlikova 1972 Slovakia 1:39:32.3 + 02:06 0-1 2-3 2
3 54e Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia 1:39:32.3 + 02:06 0-3 0-3 0
4 101e Ribo Sun 1976 China 1:39:47.2 + 02:20 0-0 0-2 0
4 102e Xianying Liu 1977 China 1:39:47.2 + 02:20 0-0 0-2 0
4 103e Yingchao Kong 1982 China 1:39:47.2 + 02:20 0-1 0-0 0
4 104e Shumei Yu 1977 China 1:39:47.2 + 02:20 0-1 0-0 0
5 81e Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia 1:39:53.8 + 02:27 0-3 0-0 0
5 82e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 1:39:53.8 + 02:27 0-3 0-2 0
5 83e Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia 1:39:53.8 + 02:27 2-3 0-2 2
5 84e Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia 1:39:53.8 + 02:27 0-0 0-2 0
6 21e Irina Malgina 1973 Russia 1:40:15.6 + 02:49 0-1 0-1 0
6 22e Maria Strelenko 1976 Russia 1:40:15.6 + 02:49 0-0 0-0 0
6 23e Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia 1:40:15.6 + 02:49 0-3 0-1 0
6 24e Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia 1:40:15.6 + 02:49 0-0 0-2 0
7 121e Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus 1:40:20.4 + 02:54 0-3 0-0 0
7 122e Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus 1:40:20.4 + 02:54 0-1 0-1 0
7 123e Evguenia Koutsepalova 1978 Belarus 1:40:20.4 + 02:54 2-3 0-2 2
7 124e Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan 1:40:20.4 + 02:54 0-0 0-0 0
8 11e Peggy Wagenführ 1976 Germany 1:40:20.5 + 02:54 0-1 1-3 1
8 12e Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany 1:40:20.5 + 02:54 0-0 0-1 0
8 13e Romy Beer 1981 Germany 1:40:20.5 + 02:54 0-0 0-0 0
8 14e Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany 1:40:20.5 + 02:54 0-1 0-0 0
9 61e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy 1:41:34.8 + 04:08 0-3 0-0 0
9 62e Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy 1:41:34.8 + 04:08 0-2 0-3 0
9 63e Katja Haller 1981 Italy 1:41:34.8 + 04:08 1-3 1-3 2
9 64e Saskia Santer 1977 Italy 1:41:34.8 + 04:08 0-0 0-2 0
10 111e Mami Shindo 1975 Japan 1:42:40.3 + 05:14 2-3 0-3 2
10 112e Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan 1:42:40.3 + 05:14 0-1 0-1 0
10 113e Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan 1:42:40.3 + 05:14 0-1 0-3 0
10 114e Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan 1:42:40.3 + 05:14 0-2 0-3 0
11 71e Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland 1:43:08.1 + 05:41 0-0 0-1 0
11 71e Anita Hakala 1971 Finland 1:43:08.1 + 05:41 0-2 0-2 0
11 73e Maija Hietamies 1983 Finland 1:43:08.1 + 05:41 0-1 0-0 0
11 74e Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland 1:43:08.1 + 05:41 0-1 0-2 0
12 131e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 1:44:57.1 + 07:30 0-0 0-0 0
12 132e Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland 1:44:57.1 + 07:30 0-0 1-3 1
12 133e Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland 1:44:57.1 + 07:30 0-2 0-0 0
12 134e Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland 1:44:57.1 + 07:30 0-2 0-3 0
13 141e Carolyn Treacy Bramante 1982 USA 1:45:46.9 + 08:20 0-3 0-0 0
13 142e Jill Krause Beste 1978 USA 1:45:46.9 + 08:20 0-0 0-1 0
13 143e Tracy Barnes 1982 USA 1:45:46.9 + 08:20 0-0 0-2 0
13 144e Lanny Barnes 1982 USA 1:45:46.9 + 08:20 1-3 0-0 1
14 91e Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic 1:45:54.5 + 08:28 0-1 1-3 1
14 92e Jitka Pesinova 1977 Czech Republic 1:45:54.5 + 08:28 0-2 0-1 0
14 93e Radka Doskocilova 1978 Czech Republic 1:45:54.5 + 08:28 1-3 0-1 1
14 94e Lenka Faltusova 1979 Czech Republic 1:45:54.5 + 08:28 0-0 0-0 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Friday 25.Jan 2002
Calendar 2001/2002