Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 11e Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 1:14:36.1 1:14:36 0-0 0-0 0
1 12e Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 1:14:36.1 1:14:36 0-0 0-1 0
1 13e Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia 1:14:36.1 1:14:36 0-0 0-0 0
1 14e Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia 1:14:36.1 1:14:36 0-0 0-0 0
2 21e Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 1:15:36.6 + 01:00 0-2 0-1 0
2 22e Lars Berger 1979 Norway 1:15:36.6 + 01:00 0-2 0-2 0
2 23e Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 1:15:36.6 + 01:00 0-0 1-3 1
2 24e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 1:15:36.6 + 01:00 0-0 0-1 0
3 31e Ricco Gross 1970 Germany 1:16:08.6 + 01:32 0-0 1-3 1
3 32e Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 1:16:08.6 + 01:32 0-1 1-3 1
3 33e Sven Fischer 1971 Germany 1:16:08.6 + 01:32 0-1 0-2 0
3 34e Michael Greis 1976 Germany 1:16:08.6 + 01:32 0-0 0-3 0
4 101e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 1:16:41.4 + 02:05 0-0 0-2 0
4 102e Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy 1:16:41.4 + 02:05 0-0 0-1 0
4 103e Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 1:16:41.4 + 02:05 0-1 0-2 0
4 104e Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 1:16:41.4 + 02:05 0-0 0-1 0
5 51e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 1:16:52.8 + 02:16 1-3 0-0 1
5 52e Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 1:16:52.8 + 02:16 0-1 0-2 0
5 53e Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic 1:16:52.8 + 02:16 0-0 0-0 0
5 54e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 1:16:52.8 + 02:16 0-1 0-1 0
6 41e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 1:16:58.1 + 02:22 0-0 0-2 0
6 42e Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 1:16:58.1 + 02:22 0-1 0-1 0
6 43e Simon Eder 1983 Austria 1:16:58.1 + 02:22 0-0 0-2 0
6 44e Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 1:16:58.1 + 02:22 0-0 0-0 0
7 91e David Ekholm 1979 Sweden 1:17:24.2 + 02:48 0-2 0-2 0
7 92e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 1:17:24.2 + 02:48 0-1 0-1 0
7 93e Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 1:17:24.2 + 02:48 0-1 0-3 0
7 94e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 1:17:24.2 + 02:48 0-1 0-0 0
8 71e Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine 1:17:44.2 + 03:08 0-1 0-1 0
8 72e Alexei Korobeynikov 1978 Ukraine 1:17:44.2 + 03:08 0-0 0-1 0
8 73e Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 1:17:44.2 + 03:08 0-3 0-0 0
8 74e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 1:17:44.2 + 03:08 0-0 1-3 1
9 121e Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 1:18:03.0 + 03:26 0-0 0-3 0
9 122e Tim Burke 1982 USA 1:18:03.0 + 03:26 0-1 0-1 0
9 123e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 1:18:03.0 + 03:26 0-3 0-3 0
9 124e Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 1:18:03.0 + 03:26 0-2 0-2 0
10 61e Ferreol Cannard 1978 France 1:18:17.6 + 03:41 0-0 0-1 0
10 62e Lois Habert 1983 France 1:18:17.6 + 03:41 0-2 0-1 0
10 63e Simon Fourcade 1984 France 1:18:17.6 + 03:41 0-1 1-3 1
10 64e Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 1:18:17.6 + 03:41 0-0 1-3 1
11 191e Priit Viks 1982 Estonia 1:18:40.0 + 04:03 0-1 0-0 0
11 192e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 1:18:40.0 + 04:03 0-0 1-3 1
11 193e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 1:18:40.0 + 04:03 0-1 1-3 1
11 194e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 1:18:40.0 + 04:03 0-0 0-0 0
12 151e Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 1:18:56.4 + 04:20 0-2 0-1 0
12 152e Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 1:18:56.4 + 04:20 0-1 0-2 0
12 153e Kaspars Dumbris 1985 Latvia 1:18:56.4 + 04:20 0-1 0-2 0
12 154e Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia 1:18:56.4 + 04:20 1-3 0-0 1
13 141e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 1:19:27.8 + 04:51 0-0 0-1 0
13 142e Grzegorz Bodziana 1981 Poland 1:19:27.8 + 04:51 0-1 0-2 0
13 143e Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland 1:19:27.8 + 04:51 0-0 0-0 0
13 144e Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 1:19:27.8 + 04:51 0-3 0-1 0
14 201e Robin Clegg 1977 Canada 1:19:35.6 + 04:59 0-3 0-2 0
14 202e Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 1:19:35.6 + 04:59 0-0 0-2 0
14 203e Jaime Robb 1984 Canada 1:19:35.6 + 04:59 0-1 0-2 0
14 204e David Leoni 1982 Canada 1:19:35.6 + 04:59 0-1 0-2 0
15 161e Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia 1:19:43.7 + 05:07 0-0 2-3 2
15 162e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 1:19:43.7 + 05:07 0-1 0-2 0
15 163e Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 1:19:43.7 + 05:07 0-1 0-1 0
15 164e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 1:19:43.7 + 05:07 0-0 0-0 0
16 81e Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 1:20:36.2 + 06:00 0-3 3-3 3
16 82e Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 1:20:36.2 + 06:00 0-1 0-3 0
16 83e Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland 1:20:36.2 + 06:00 0-0 0-1 0
16 84e Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 1:20:36.2 + 06:00 0-2 1-3 1
17 171e Chengye Zhang 1982 China 1:21:07.2 + 06:31 0-0 2-3 2
17 172e Long Ren 1988 China 1:21:07.2 + 06:31 0-3 0-1 0
17 173e Qing Zhang 1980 China 1:21:07.2 + 06:31 0-1 0-0 0
17 174e Ye Tian 1982 China 1:21:07.2 + 06:31 0-2 1-3 1
18 181e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 1:21:15.3 + 06:39 0-0 0-1 0
18 182e Kiril Vasilev 1985 Bulgaria 1:21:15.3 + 06:39 0-0 0-1 0
18 183e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 1:21:15.3 + 06:39 0-1 0-2 0
18 184e Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria 1:21:15.3 + 06:39 0-0 2-3 2
19 131e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 1:21:17.6 + 06:41 0-0 0-1 0
19 132e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 1:21:17.6 + 06:41 0-0 2-3 2
19 133e Danilo Kodela 1979 Slovenia 1:21:17.6 + 06:41 0-2 1-3 1
19 134e Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia 1:21:17.6 + 06:41 0-3 0-2 0
20 111e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 1:21:20.0 + 06:43 0-0 0-1 0
20 112e Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 1:21:20.0 + 06:43 0-3 2-3 2
20 113e Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus 1:21:20.0 + 06:43 0-0 1-3 1
20 114e Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 1:21:20.0 + 06:43 0-3 0-1 0
21 211e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 1:29:55.9 + 15:19 0-0 2-3 2
21 212e Marc Walker 1972 Great Britain 1:29:55.9 + 15:19 0-1 0-2 0
21 213e Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain 1:29:55.9 + 15:19 1-3 0-3 1
21 214e Lance Hodgkins 1977 Great Britain 1:29:55.9 + 15:19 0-3 1-3 1
DNS 221e Jouni Kinnunen 1983 Finland 0
DNS 222e Timo Antila 1980 Finland 0
DNS 223e Mika Kaljunen 1979 Finland 0
DNS 224e Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 0

Info

What WSC 2007
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 10.Feb 2007
Calendar 2006/2007