Sign in Sign up

Pragelato

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Ricco Gross 1970 Germany 1:21:51.5 1:21:51.5 0-0 0-1 0
1 22e Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 1:21:51.5 1:21:51.5 0-0 0-0 0
1 23e Sven Fischer 1971 Germany 1:21:51.5 1:21:51.5 0-1 1-3 1
1 24e Michael Greis 1976 Germany 1:21:51.5 1:21:51.5 0-2 0-1 0
2 11e Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 20.9 1:22:12.4 0-3 0-0 0
2 12e Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia + 20.9 1:22:12.4 0-0 0-0 0
2 13e Pavel Rostovtsev 1971 Russia + 20.9 1:22:12.4 0-2 0-0 0
2 14e Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia + 20.9 1:22:12.4 0-1 0-0 0
3 31e Julien Robert 1974 France + 43.6 1:22:35.1 0-0 0-0 0
3 32e Vincent Defrasne 1977 France + 43.6 1:22:35.1 0-1 0-0 0
3 33e Ferreol Cannard 1978 France + 43.6 1:22:35.1 0-1 0-1 0
3 34e Raphael Poiree 1974 France + 43.6 1:22:35.1 0-0 0-3 0
4 71e Jakob Börjesson 1976 Sweden + 43.6 1:22:35.1 0-2 0-2 0
4 72e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 43.6 1:22:35.1 0-0 0-3 0
4 73e Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden + 43.6 1:22:35.1 0-2 0-1 0
4 74e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 43.6 1:22:35.1 0-1 0-1 0
5 41e Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 01:12.1 1:23:03.6 0-2 0-0 0
5 42e Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway + 01:12.1 1:23:03.6 0-0 0-2 0
5 43e Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 01:12.1 1:23:03.6 2-3 0-2 2
5 44e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 01:12.1 1:23:03.6 0-0 0-0 0
6 81e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:12.5 1:23:04.0 0-0 0-1 0
6 82e Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic + 01:12.5 1:23:04.0 0-0 1-3 1
6 83e Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic + 01:12.5 1:23:04.0 0-1 0-3 0
6 84e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 01:12.5 1:23:04.0 0-0 0-3 0
7 91e Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 01:48.9 1:23:40.4 0-2 0-1 0
7 92e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 01:48.9 1:23:40.4 0-1 0-1 0
7 93e Alexei Korobeynikov 1978 Ukraine + 01:48.9 1:23:40.4 0-1 0-1 0
7 94e Ruslan Lysenko 1976 Ukraine + 01:48.9 1:23:40.4 0-1 1-3 1
8 121e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 01:49.4 1:23:40.9 0-2 0-0 0
8 122e Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 01:49.4 1:23:40.9 0-1 0-1 0
8 123e Paolo Longo 1977 Italy + 01:49.4 1:23:40.9 0-0 2-3 2
8 124e Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy + 01:49.4 1:23:40.9 0-3 0-0 0
9 161e Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 02:31.9 1:24:23.4 0-1 0-2 0
9 162e Tim Burke 1982 USA + 02:31.9 1:24:23.4 0-3 0-3 0
9 163e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 02:31.9 1:24:23.4 0-1 0-3 0
9 164e Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 02:31.9 1:24:23.4 0-1 1-3 1
10 111e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 03:09.9 1:25:01.4 0-3 0-1 0
10 112e Janez Ozbolt 1970 Slovenia + 03:09.9 1:25:01.4 0-0 0-1 0
10 113e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 03:09.9 1:25:01.4 0-1 1-3 1
10 114e Matjaz Poklukar 1973 Slovenia + 03:09.9 1:25:01.4 0-0 0-1 0
11 51e Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus + 03:12.6 1:25:04.1 0-3 0-2 0
11 52e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 03:12.6 1:25:04.1 0-1 0-1 0
11 53e Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 03:12.6 1:25:04.1 0-2 1-3 1
11 54e Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus + 03:12.6 1:25:04.1 0-0 0-3 0
12 171e Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan + 03:24.1 1:25:15.6 0-1 0-1 0
12 172e Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 03:24.1 1:25:15.6 0-1 0-1 0
12 173e Kyoji Suga 1968 Japan + 03:24.1 1:25:15.6 0-1 0-2 0
12 174e Shinya Saito 1980 Japan + 03:24.1 1:25:15.6 2-3 0-1 2
13 131e Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland + 05:05.5 1:26:57.0 0-0 0-1 0
13 132e Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 05:05.5 1:26:57.0 0-1 0-0 0
13 133e Michal Piecha 1979 Poland + 05:05.5 1:26:57.0 0-2 2-3 2
13 134e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 05:05.5 1:26:57.0 0-2 0-1 0
14 101e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 05:53.4 1:27:44.9 2-3 0-2 2
14 102e Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 05:53.4 1:27:44.9 0-2 0-1 0
14 103e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 05:53.4 1:27:44.9 1-3 0-3 1
14 104e Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia + 05:53.4 1:27:44.9 0-2 0-3 0
15 151e Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia + 05:57.4 1:27:48.9 0-3 0-0 0
15 152e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 05:57.4 1:27:48.9 0-2 0-2 0
15 153e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 05:57.4 1:27:48.9 0-2 0-1 0
15 154e Priit Viks 1982 Estonia + 05:57.4 1:27:48.9 0-3 2-3 2
16 141e Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia + 06:19.1 1:28:10.6 1-3 0-0 1
16 142e Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + 06:19.1 1:28:10.6 0-1 0-0 0
16 143e Raivis Zimelis 1976 Latvia + 06:19.1 1:28:10.6 1-3 3-3 4
16 144e Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 06:19.1 1:28:10.6 0-0 0-2 0
17 61e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 06:34.9 1:28:26.4 1-3 0-2 1
17 62e Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 06:34.9 1:28:26.4 0-0 0-0 0
17 63e Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria + 06:34.9 1:28:26.4 0-3 0-0 0
17 64e Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 06:34.9 1:28:26.4 0-1 0-2 0

Info

What OWG 2006
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Pragelato
Nation Italy
Date Tuesday 21.Feb 2006
Calendar 2005/2006