Sign in Sign up

Martell-Val Martello

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 147 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 28:06.4 28:06 3+2 5
2 183 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 28:19.3 + 12 1+3 4
3 118 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 28:25.5 + 19 1+3 4
4 154 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 28:33.5 + 27 2+1 3
5 126 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine 28:40.0 + 33 0+1 1
6 146 Martin Eng 1986 Norway 28:51.1 + 44 1+2 3
7 156 Vitaliy Kozhushko 1987 Ukraine 28:59.6 + 53 1+1 2
8 127 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 29:02.1 + 55 1+3 4
9 148 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy 29:02.6 + 56 1+1 2
10 177 Arild Askestad 1987 Norway 29:05.6 + 59 0+0 0
11 138 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 29:11.3 + 01:04 3+0 3
12 119 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 29:12.4 + 01:06 1+1 2
13 153 Matija Bocko 1987 Slovenia 29:23.6 + 01:17 0+2 2
14 110 Sebastian Berthold 1986 Germany 29:25.7 + 01:19 1+5 6
15 107 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 29:26.6 + 01:20 4+3 7
16 130 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 29:27.6 + 01:21 1+2 3
17 141 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland 29:31.3 + 01:24 1+1 2
18 176 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada 29:32.0 + 01:25 1+1 2
19 112 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic 29:36.4 + 01:30 0+2 2
20 151 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 29:44.8 + 01:38 2+1 3
21 133 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia 29:47.0 + 01:40 1+3 4
22 145 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 29:49.5 + 01:43 2+2 4
23 103 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 29:52.1 + 01:45 1+2 3
24 173 Artem Bosov 1986 Russia 30:02.0 + 01:55 2+1 3
25 124 Maxime Leboeuf 1987 Canada 30:03.9 + 01:57 0+3 3
26 160 Tomas Kurik 1987 Czech Republic 30:09.0 + 02:02 0+4 4
27 106 Claudio Mussner 1986 Italy 30:09.1 + 02:02 2+3 5
28 143 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 30:22.0 + 02:15 3+3 6
29 142 Lukas Kobr 1987 Czech Republic 30:24.2 + 02:17 3+0 3
30 171 Anders Bratli 1986 Norway 30:24.3 + 02:17 1+2 3
31 170 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia 30:26.8 + 02:20 2+2 4
32 122 Johnny Gode 1986 Sweden 30:29.9 + 02:23 2+2 4
33 121 Cristian Marian Mosoiu 1987 Romania 30:31.0 + 02:24 2+1 3
34 188 Valentin Vukov 1987 Bulgaria 30:32.6 + 02:26 2+2 4
35 175 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 30:35.5 + 02:29 1+2 3
36 120 Russell Currier 1987 USA 30:39.2 + 02:32 3+1 4
37 102 Sebastian Witek 1986 Poland 30:42.7 + 02:36 2+2 4
38 179 Tomas Bedrnik 1987 Czech Republic 30:44.8 + 02:38 0+2 2
39 165 Erik Forsgren 1987 Sweden 30:47.0 + 02:40 2+1 3
40 184 Tomasz Puda 1986 Poland 30:55.7 + 02:49 1+0 1
41 167 Andreas Schwabl 1986 Austria 31:00.1 + 02:53 2+2 4
42 169 Adrian Maciulewicz 1987 Poland 31:00.6 + 02:54 1+2 3
43 134 Gatis Praulitis 1986 Latvia 31:09.3 + 03:02 2+2 4
44 131 Ville Simola 1987 Finland 31:10.0 + 03:03 2+0 2
45 140 Razvan Garnita 1987 Romania 31:23.3 + 03:16 0+1 1
46 108 Serhiy Lukash 1987 Ukraine 31:25.8 + 03:19 3+2 5
47 163 Remi Borgeot 1989 France 31:27.8 + 03:21 3+0 3
48 181 Andrey Bogay 1987 Ukraine 31:28.7 + 03:22 2+1 3
49 139 Delin Ji 1987 China 31:29.7 + 03:23 1+3 4
50 185 Ingus Balodis 1986 Latvia 31:31.5 + 03:25 0+2 2
51 152 Andrejs Lupins 1987 Latvia 31:31.7 + 03:25 2+1 3
52 162 Juri Sirokov 1987 Estonia 31:32.8 + 03:26 1+2 3
53 172 Maximilian Götzinger 1987 Netherlands 31:35.1 + 03:28 0+2 2
54 159 Marko Nieminen 1987 Finland 31:38.5 + 03:32 2+1 3
55 187 Nathanael Rogers 1987 USA 31:38.6 + 03:32 0+2 2
56 149 Igor Matlakhov 1987 Belarus 31:38.6 + 03:32 0+2 2
57 150 Blaz Erzenicnik 1986 Slovenia 31:39.8 + 03:33 3+2 5
58 161 Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus 31:53.7 + 03:47 1+4 5
59 135 Sebastian Wredenberg 1986 Sweden 31:55.8 + 03:49 3+1 4
60 182 Harald Egger 1987 Italy 31:56.6 + 03:50 1+3 4
61 101 Timur Abashev 1987 Russia 32:01.0 + 03:54 3+3 6
62 168 Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy 32:04.5 + 03:58 2+2 4
63 164 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 32:06.0 + 03:59 5+2 7
64 111 Karel Viigipuu 1986 Estonia 32:11.5 + 04:05 1+3 4
65 158 Yannick Letailleur 1986 Canada 32:13.0 + 04:06 5+2 7
66 116 Juha Pakkanen 1986 Finland 32:17.1 + 04:10 1+0 1
67 137 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 32:17.4 + 04:11 0+4 4
68 125 Davis Putnis 1986 Latvia 32:20.2 + 04:13 3+1 4
69 180 Andreas Zelzer 1986 Austria 32:24.8 + 04:18 4+2 6
70 117 Long Zhang 1987 China 32:30.5 + 04:24 2+1 3
71 114 Aymeric Deschamps 1987 France 32:38.8 + 04:32 5+1 6
72 115 Radovan Bagacka 1987 Slovakia 32:54.1 + 04:47 1+1 2
73 104 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 33:08.3 + 05:01 4+2 6
74 178 Jarno Bouveret 1988 France 33:10.3 + 05:03 3+4 7
75 166 Michal Lepies 1987 Slovakia 33:12.4 + 05:06 4+3 7
76 136 Norbert Gröne 1987 Slovakia 33:16.1 + 05:09 4+4 8
77 144 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary 33:47.2 + 05:40 1+1 2
78 129 Mark Johnson 1987 USA 33:57.9 + 05:51 3+4 7
79 157 Brandan Ostroot 1987 USA 34:20.9 + 06:14 1+1 2
80 132 Hernan Flecha 1987 Argentina 35:21.5 + 07:15 3+2 5
81 113 Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary 36:35.9 + 08:29 5+3 8
82 128 Aleksandr Pecionkin 1990 Lithuania 37:00.2 + 08:53 4+2 6
83 109 Sergiu Balan 1987 Moldova 37:34.8 + 09:28 2+3 5
84 174 Vladimir Zabka 1987 Slovakia 38:58.7 + 10:52 4+1 5
85 105 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 48:26.4 + 20:20 0+4 4
DNS 155 Eivydas Musteikis 1987 Lithuania 0
DNS 186 Roger Kristoffersson 1986 Sweden 0
DNF 123 Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia 5+- 5

Info

What WJC 2007
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 27.Jan 2007
Calendar 2006/2007