Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia 1:15:40.3 1:15:40.3 0-1 0-1 0
1 22e Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia 1:15:40.3 1:15:40.3 0-1 0-1 0
1 23e Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia 1:15:40.3 1:15:40.3 0-0 0-3 0
1 24e Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia 1:15:40.3 1:15:40.3 0-0 0-2 0
2 11e Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 01:27.6 1:17:07.9 0-1 0-3 0
2 12e Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 01:27.6 1:17:07.9 0-2 2-3 2
2 13e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:27.6 1:17:07.9 0-0 0-0 0
2 14e Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 01:27.6 1:17:07.9 0-3 0-3 0
3 31e Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 01:58.8 1:17:39.1 0-2 0-1 0
3 32e Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 01:58.8 1:17:39.1 0-1 0-3 0
3 33e Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 01:58.8 1:17:39.1 0-0 1-3 1
3 34e Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 01:58.8 1:17:39.1 0-0 0-1 0
4 71e Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 02:12.0 1:17:52.3 0-2 0-2 0
4 72e Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 02:12.0 1:17:52.3 0-2 0-1 0
4 73e Christelle Gros 1975 France + 02:12.0 1:17:52.3 0-1 0-1 0
4 74e Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 02:12.0 1:17:52.3 0-2 0-0 0
5 101e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:29.3 1:18:09.6 0-2 0-2 0
5 102e Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 02:29.3 1:18:09.6 0-1 0-1 0
5 103e Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 02:29.3 1:18:09.6 0-1 0-3 0
5 104e Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 02:29.3 1:18:09.6 0-2 0-3 0
6 41e Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 02:39.4 1:18:19.7 0-0 0-0 0
6 42e Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 02:39.4 1:18:19.7 0-1 0-2 0
6 43e Ksenia Zikounkova 1979 Belarus + 02:39.4 1:18:19.7 0-2 0-1 0
6 44e Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 02:39.4 1:18:19.7 0-0 0-2 0
7 51e Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 03:24.6 1:19:04.9 0-0 0-1 0
7 52e Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 03:24.6 1:19:04.9 1-3 0-1 1
7 53e Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 03:24.6 1:19:04.9 0-0 1-3 1
7 54e Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 03:24.6 1:19:04.9 0-0 0-1 0
8 61e Lenka Faltusova 1979 Czech Republic + 04:11.2 1:19:51.5 0-0 0-0 0
8 62e Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 04:11.2 1:19:51.5 0-2 0-3 0
8 63e Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 04:11.2 1:19:51.5 0-0 0-1 0
8 64e Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 04:11.2 1:19:51.5 0-1 0-2 0
9 91e Eija Salonen 1975 Finland + 06:01.2 1:21:41.5 0-0 0-0 0
9 92e Pirjo Urpilainen 1978 Finland + 06:01.2 1:21:41.5 0-1 0-0 0
9 93e Niina Jyrkiäinen 1975 Finland + 06:01.2 1:21:41.5 0-1 0-1 0
9 94e Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 06:01.2 1:21:41.5 0-3 0-0 0
10 81e Sanae Takano 1979 Japan + 08:24.5 1:24:04.8 0-2 1-3 1
10 82e Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 08:24.5 1:24:04.8 2-3 0-3 2
10 83e Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 08:24.5 1:24:04.8 0-2 0-0 0
10 84e Kanae Meguro 1978 Japan + 08:24.5 1:24:04.8 0-1 0-3 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Wednesday 15.Jan 2003
Calendar 2002/2003