Sign in Sign up

Martell-Val Martello

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 118 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 46:29.0 46:29 0+0+0+0 0
2 117 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 47:57.7 + 01:28 1+0+0+0 1
3 133 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 48:17.0 + 01:48 0+2+0+1 3
4 109 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 48:38.0 + 02:09 0+1+0+3 4
5 147 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 48:59.5 + 02:30 1+0+0+1 2
6 183 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 49:13.3 + 02:44 1+2+1+0 4
7 130 Martin Eng 1986 Norway 49:21.7 + 02:52 0+1+0+1 2
8 119 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 49:33.9 + 03:04 1+0+2+0 3
9 170 Artem Bosov 1986 Russia 49:38.9 + 03:09 0+1+1+0 2
10 160 Sebastian Berthold 1986 Germany 50:06.6 + 03:37 0+2+1+1 4
11 129 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia 50:10.1 + 03:41 1+1+0+0 2
12 101 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 50:39.5 + 04:10 3+0+0+0 3
13 162 Yannick Letailleur 1986 Canada 50:45.9 + 04:16 1+0+1+1 3
14 114 Andrey Bogay 1987 Ukraine 50:47.5 + 04:18 1+1+0+0 2
15 156 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 50:58.2 + 04:29 2+1+0+1 4
16 112 Tomas Kurik 1987 Czech Republic 51:00.2 + 04:31 1+1+0+1 3
17 181 Vitaliy Kozhushko 1987 Ukraine 51:12.2 + 04:43 1+0+1+2 4
18 116 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 51:16.7 + 04:47 1+3+2+0 6
19 124 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland 51:26.3 + 04:57 2+2+0+ 4
20 187 Pavel Maximov 1986 Russia 51:26.9 + 04:57 0+1+0+2 3
21 146 Lukas Kobr 1987 Czech Republic 51:37.7 + 05:08 1+1+0+0 2
22 164 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 51:43.4 + 05:14 0+4+0+2 6
23 122 Remi Borgeot 1989 France 51:47.7 + 05:18 1+0+0+2 3
24 111 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 51:59.5 + 05:30 0+2+2+0 4
25 154 Arild Askestad 1987 Norway 52:05.9 + 05:36 0+2+0+2 4
26 168 Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus 52:07.5 + 05:38 0+2+0+1 3
27 142 Sebastian Wredenberg 1986 Sweden 52:11.1 + 05:42 1+0+1+0 2
28 110 Andreas Schwabl 1986 Austria 52:12.1 + 05:43 1+0+1+2 4
29 121 Long Zhang 1987 China 52:16.6 + 05:47 0+0+1+2 3
30 180 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada 52:29.6 + 06:00 2+2+1+0 5
31 148 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 52:55.8 + 06:26 2+2+0+2 6
32 143 Razvan Garnita 1987 Romania 53:05.4 + 06:36 0+0+0+0 0
33 132 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 53:17.6 + 06:48 1+1+1+2 5
34 107 Juha Pakkanen 1986 Finland 53:22.7 + 06:53 1+2+0+0 3
35 128 Aymeric Deschamps 1987 France 53:34.2 + 07:05 0+1+0+3 4
36 134 Delin Ji 1987 China 53:55.4 + 07:26 0+1+1+3 5
37 135 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 54:14.9 + 07:45 1+1+3+1 6
38 131 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 54:15.9 + 07:46 2+0+2+2 6
39 163 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 54:20.5 + 07:51 2+1+1+2 6
40 126 Michal Lepies 1987 Slovakia 54:31.6 + 08:02 1+1+0+2 4
41 174 Gatis Praulitis 1986 Latvia 54:40.2 + 08:11 1+4+0+0 5
42 186 Andreas Zelzer 1986 Austria 54:46.6 + 08:17 1+2+0+1 4
43 158 Ville Simola 1987 Finland 54:47.3 + 08:18 1+2+0+0 3
44 136 Igor Matlakhov 1987 Belarus 55:00.7 + 08:31 1+3+3+1 8
45 127 Maxime Leboeuf 1987 Canada 55:15.3 + 08:46 0+1+3+2 6
46 185 Ole Henrik Somby 1987 Norway 55:16.2 + 08:47 0+3+1+3 7
47 182 Alexandr Radkevich 1987 Belarus 55:18.0 + 08:49 0+3+0+2 5
48 172 Adrian Maciulewicz 1987 Poland 55:25.6 + 08:56 1+2+0+1 4
49 179 Matija Bocko 1987 Slovenia 55:35.4 + 09:06 0+2+2+3 7
50 166 Blaz Erzenicnik 1986 Slovenia 55:38.2 + 09:09 1+2+1+3 7
51 155 Oleksandr Kolos 1986 Ukraine 55:44.6 + 09:15 2+1+2+2 7
52 151 Tomasz Puda 1986 Poland 56:05.9 + 09:36 1+1+1+1 4
53 150 Marko Nieminen 1987 Finland 56:24.2 + 09:55 1+2+0+2 5
54 113 Sebastian Witek 1986 Poland 56:34.0 + 10:05 1+2+2+2 7
55 145 Davis Putnis 1986 Latvia 56:40.5 + 10:11 0+3+1+1 5
56 176 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy 56:42.7 + 10:13 1+2+2+3 8
57 140 Mark Johnson 1987 USA 56:54.2 + 10:25 1+2+1+1 5
58 184 Valentin Vukov 1987 Bulgaria 56:57.1 + 10:28 1+3+2+1 7
59 137 Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy 56:59.4 + 10:30 0+2+0+2 4
60 173 Jarno Bouveret 1988 France 57:07.0 + 10:38 1+1+2+3 7
61 123 Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy 57:14.0 + 10:45 0+2+3+3 8
62 104 Erik Forsgren 1987 Sweden 57:32.5 + 11:03 1+5+2+0 8
63 153 Juri Sirokov 1987 Estonia 57:37.9 + 11:08 2+3+1+1 7
64 120 Karel Viigipuu 1986 Estonia 57:39.3 + 11:10 0+2+3+3 8
65 161 Norbert Gröne 1987 Slovakia 58:01.2 + 11:32 1+2+2+3 8
66 165 Claudio Mussner 1986 Italy 58:14.0 + 11:45 3+4+2+1 10
67 171 Andrejs Lupins 1987 Latvia 58:35.3 + 12:06 1+2+0+3 6
68 159 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic 58:35.4 + 12:06 2+1+3+4 10
69 169 Cristian Marian Mosoiu 1987 Romania 59:15.9 + 12:46 3+4+1+2 10
70 177 Tomas Bedrnik 1987 Czech Republic 59:19.0 + 12:50 1+4+2+1 8
71 125 Maximilian Götzinger 1987 Netherlands 59:24.8 + 12:55 0+2+2+3 7
72 105 Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia 1:00:11.8 + 13:42 0+3+0+4 7
73 103 Radovan Bagacka 1987 Slovakia 1:00:29.2 + 14:00 1+3+1+1 6
74 115 Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary 1:00:40.8 + 14:11 1+1+2+1 5
75 167 Brandan Ostroot 1987 USA 1:01:34.1 + 15:05 1+0+0+3 4
76 138 Eivydas Musteikis 1987 Lithuania 1:02:04.8 + 15:35 2+3+2+4 11
77 178 Nathanael Rogers 1987 USA 1:02:07.5 + 15:38 2+2+0+2 6
78 141 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary 1:02:16.0 + 15:47 2+1+3+2 8
79 108 Atis Putnis 1987 Latvia 1:02:55.9 + 16:26 4+2+2+2 10
80 175 Vladimir Zabka 1987 Slovakia 1:03:02.8 + 16:33 0+0+1+2 3
81 139 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 1:05:09.7 + 18:40 2+3+3+5 13
82 106 Sergiu Balan 1987 Moldova 1:06:39.2 + 20:10 3+4+1+1 9
83 152 Aleksandr Pecionkin 1990 Lithuania 1:07:18.0 + 20:49 4+1+2+3 10
84 149 Hernan Flecha 1987 Argentina 1:08:54.0 + 22:25 1+3+1+4 9
DNS 144 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia 0
DNS 157 Roger Kristoffersson 1986 Sweden 0
DNF 102 Russell Currier 1987 USA 0+4+4+- 8

Info

What WJC 2007
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 24.Jan 2007
Calendar 2006/2007