Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 61e Dmitriy Blinov 1987 Russia 1:35:21.6 1:35:21.6 0-1 0-2 0
1 62e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 1:35:21.6 1:35:21.6 0-1 0-3 0
1 63e Pavel Magazeev 1988 Russia 1:35:21.6 1:35:21.6 0-0 0-2 0
1 64e Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia 1:35:21.6 1:35:21.6 0-1 0-1 0
2 21e Magnus L'Abee-Lund 1988 Norway + 09.5 1:35:31.1 0-0 0-2 0
2 22e Dag Erik Kokkin 1987 Norway + 09.5 1:35:31.1 0-1 0-0 0
2 23e Anders Brun Hennum 1987 Norway + 09.5 1:35:31.1 0-3 0-2 0
2 24e Arild Askestad 1987 Norway + 09.5 1:35:31.1 0-0 0-2 0
3 11e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 52.1 1:36:13.7 0-1 0-0 0
3 12e Manuel Müller 1989 Germany + 52.1 1:36:13.7 0-3 0-1 0
3 13e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 52.1 1:36:13.7 0-1 0-0 0
3 14e Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 52.1 1:36:13.7 0-1 0-1 0
4 31e Mario Drescher 1987 Austria + 02:51.3 1:38:12.9 0-0 1-3 1
4 32e Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria + 02:51.3 1:38:12.9 0-1 0-0 0
4 33e Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 02:51.3 1:38:12.9 2-3 0-1 2
4 34e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 02:51.3 1:38:12.9 0-1 0-2 0
5 121e Ludwig Ehrhart 1990 France + 03:09.6 1:38:31.2 0-3 0-1 0
5 122e Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 03:09.6 1:38:31.2 0-2 0-0 0
5 123e Remi Borgeot 1989 France + 03:09.6 1:38:31.2 0-1 0-1 0
5 124e Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 03:09.6 1:38:31.2 0-1 0-1 0
6 131e Marko Nieminen 1987 Finland + 05:19.8 1:40:41.4 0-1 0-3 0
6 132e Ville Simola 1987 Finland + 05:19.8 1:40:41.4 1-3 0-3 1
6 133e Tommi Kärmeniemi 1989 Finland + 05:19.8 1:40:41.4 0-0 0-0 0
6 134e Eppu Väänänen 1988 Finland + 05:19.8 1:40:41.4 0-0 0-1 1
7 41e Vitaliy Kozhushko 1987 Ukraine + 05:57.1 1:41:18.7 0-1 0-0 0
7 42e Valeriy Mogilenko 1987 Ukraine + 05:57.1 1:41:18.7 0-1 0-0 0
7 43e Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 05:57.1 1:41:18.7 0-2 0-2 0
7 44e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 05:57.1 1:41:18.7 0-2 0-3 0
8 111e Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy + 06:13.7 1:41:35.3 2-3 0-1 2
8 112e Rudy Zini 1988 Italy + 06:13.7 1:41:35.3 0-2 1-3 1
8 113e Daniele Piller Roner 1990 Italy + 06:13.7 1:41:35.3 0-2 0-0 0
8 114e Paolo Lazzarini 1989 Italy + 06:13.7 1:41:35.3 0-2 0-0 0
9 151e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 06:53.0 1:42:14.6 0-1 0-0 0
9 152e Russell Currier 1987 USA + 06:53.0 1:42:14.6 0-0 2-3 2
9 153e Wynn Roberts 1988 USA + 06:53.0 1:42:14.6 1-3 3-3 4
9 154e Mark Johnson 1987 USA + 06:53.0 1:42:14.6 0-2 0-1 0
10 51e Lukas Kobr 1987 Czech Republic + 07:05.1 1:42:26.7 0-1 3-3 3
10 52e Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 07:05.1 1:42:26.7 0-2 0-3 0
10 53e Jan Seberka 1988 Czech Republic + 07:05.1 1:42:26.7 0-1 1-3 1
10 54e Tomas Kurik 1987 Czech Republic + 07:05.1 1:42:26.7 0-1 1-3 1
11 81e Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 07:11.6 1:42:33.2 0-1 0-1 0
11 82e Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus + 07:11.6 1:42:33.2 0-1 0-1 0
11 83e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 07:11.6 1:42:33.2 1-3 0-1 1
11 84e Maksim Yeliseyeu 1988 Belarus + 07:11.6 1:42:33.2 0-0 0-3 0
12 161e Norbert Gröne 1987 Slovakia + 07:37.4 1:42:59.0 0-2 1-3 1
12 162e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 07:37.4 1:42:59.0 0-1 1-3 1
12 163e Michal Baka 1988 Slovakia + 07:37.4 1:42:59.0 0-0 0-3 0
12 164e Michal Lepies 1987 Slovakia + 07:37.4 1:42:59.0 0-3 2-3 2
13 91e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 07:37.6 1:42:59.2 0-1 0-3 0
13 92e Valentin Vukov 1987 Bulgaria + 07:37.6 1:42:59.2 0-2 0-3 0
13 93e Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 07:37.6 1:42:59.2 1-3 0-1 1
13 94e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 07:37.6 1:42:59.2 0-1 1-3 1
14 101e Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 08:58.7 1:44:20.3 1-3 0-1 1
14 102e Pontus Olsson 1988 Sweden + 08:58.7 1:44:20.3 0-2 0-0 0
14 103e Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 08:58.7 1:44:20.3 0-1 0-0 0
14 104e Erik Forsgren 1987 Sweden + 08:58.7 1:44:20.3 0-0 0-1 0
15 71e Wojciech Maryniarczyk 1988 Poland + 10:56.3 1:46:17.9 2-3 0-2 2
15 72e Grzegorz Penar 1988 Poland + 10:56.3 1:46:17.9 0-0 1-3 1
15 73e Adrian Maciulewicz 1987 Poland + 10:56.3 1:46:17.9 0-0 0-3 0
15 74e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 10:56.3 1:46:17.9 0-0 0-1 0
16 171e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 14:18.0 1:49:39.6 0-0 0-1 0
16 172e Sergey Vachshenko 1988 Kazakhstan + 14:18.0 1:49:39.6 0-3 0-1 0
16 173e Ivan Lebedev 1989 Kazakhstan + 14:18.0 1:49:39.6 1-3 0-1 1
16 174e Vladimir Minaev 1988 Kazakhstan + 14:18.0 1:49:39.6 0-1 0-3 0
17 141e Gatis Ganins 1988 Latvia + 14:34.8 1:49:56.4 0-2 0-2 0
17 142e Andrejs Lupins 1987 Latvia + 14:34.8 1:49:56.4 0-0 0-0 0
17 143e Arturs Svuksts 1988 Latvia + 14:34.8 1:49:56.4 0-2 0-2 0
17 144e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 14:34.8 1:49:56.4 0-2 0-3 0

Info

What WJC 2008
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Friday 1.Feb 2008
Calendar 2007/2008