Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 5 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden 35:17.8 35:17.8 0+1+0+0 1
2 3 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 32.0 35:49.8 0+0+0+2 2
3 2 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 46.3 36:04.1 0+0+1+2 3
4 6 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:07.0 36:24.8 0+0+0+1 1
5 12 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 01:16.8 36:34.6 0+1+0+1 2
6 8 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 01:42.0 36:59.8 2+0+0+0 2
7 7 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 01:53.8 37:11.6 0+3+2+2 7
8 1 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:57.6 37:15.4 1+1+2+1 5
9 11 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:17.4 37:35.2 0+1+2+2 5
10 9 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 02:22.4 37:40.2 1+0+1+2 4
11 20 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 02:23.5 37:41.3 0+2+2+1 5
12 4 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 02:35.8 37:53.6 3+1+1+1 6
13 13 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 02:41.0 37:58.8 1+2+1+1 5
14 23 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 02:50.2 38:08.0 0+0+0+1 1
15 15 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:59.9 38:17.7 1+1+1+1 4
16 22 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:12.2 38:30.0 1+1+0+0 2
17 14 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:16.0 38:33.8 3+0+2+0 5
18 16 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 03:19.4 38:37.2 1+2+1+1 5
19 47 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 03:21.4 38:39.2 2+0+1+0 3
20 48 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 03:29.1 38:46.9 0+0+2+1 3
21 25 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 03:34.6 38:52.4 2+0+1+0 3
22 21 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 03:40.3 38:58.1 1+0+1+2 4
23 27 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 03:41.3 38:59.1 1+0+1+2 4
24 46 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 03:43.7 39:01.5 0+1+1+0 2
25 18 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 03:46.1 39:03.9 2+0+2+3 7
26 35 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 03:50.5 39:08.3 1+1+0+2 4
27 37 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 03:53.6 39:11.4 0+0+1+0 1
28 29 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 04:00.4 39:18.2 0+1+2+1 4
29 17 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 04:02.6 39:20.4 1+1+2+1 5
30 42 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 04:05.6 39:23.4 0+2+2+2 6
31 29 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 04:20.9 39:38.7 1+1+2+1 5
32 31 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 04:27.2 39:45.0 1+1+1+1 4
33 28 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 04:34.2 39:52.0 2+2+1+1 6
34 39 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 04:34.3 39:52.1 1+0+3+1 5
35 40 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 04:48.8 40:06.6 1+2+0+3 6
36 53 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 04:50.7 40:08.5 0+3+1+0 4
37 30 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 04:58.3 40:16.1 1+1+1+2 5
38 41 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 05:02.6 40:20.4 0+0+3+0 3
39 10 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 05:07.4 40:25.2 2+2+2+2 8
40 44 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 05:09.2 40:27.0 1+0+1+3 5
41 33 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 05:11.8 40:29.6 1+2+1+0 4
42 51 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 05:16.2 40:34.0 0+1+1+3 5
43 32 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 05:28.2 40:46.0 1+0+1+4 6
44 24 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 05:31.1 40:48.9 1+1+2+3 7
45 43 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 05:34.4 40:52.2 3+0+2+0 5
46 36 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 06:00.0 41:17.8 0+0+0+3 3
47 57 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 06:02.7 41:20.5 0+2+2+0 4
48 49 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 06:05.0 41:22.8 0+2+3+2 7
49 56 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 06:26.4 41:44.2 0+2+2+1 5
50 26 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 06:34.2 41:52.0 0+3+1+1 5
51 50 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 06:47.2 42:05.0 2+1+4+0 7
52 58 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 06:51.5 42:09.3 2+0+0+3 5
53 59 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 07:14.9 42:32.7 2+1+1+1 5
54 55 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 07:53.5 43:11.3 1+1+2+3 7
55 34 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 08:04.3 43:22.1 1+2+3+1 7
56 52 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 08:21.2 43:39.0 1+2+3+0 6
57 54 Yinghui Xu 1989 China + 08:33.5 43:51.3 1+1+3+3 8
DNS 38 Chunli Wang 1983 China 0
DNS 60 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 0
DNF 45 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria 0+1+4+ 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 12.Dec 2010
Calendar 2010/2011