Log in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 26 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 42:09.1 42:09 1+0+0+0 1
2 44 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 42:09.7 + 00 0+1+0+1 2
3 25 Dmitriy Blinov 1987 Russia 42:41.6 + 32 0+0+1+0 1
4 80 Nik Langer 1987 Germany 42:51.4 + 42 0+0+0+0 0
5 45 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 43:00.1 + 50 0+1+0+2 3
6 64 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia 43:28.7 + 01:19 1+0+1+0 2
7 27 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 43:40.0 + 01:30 0+0+1+0 1
8 48 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 43:50.8 + 01:41 1+1+0+1 3
9 71 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 44:27.3 + 02:18 2+1+0+0 3
10 76 Pavel Magazeev 1988 Russia 44:28.8 + 02:19 1+0+0+1 2
11 55 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 44:41.2 + 02:32 0+1+1+2 4
12 49 Tomas Kurik 1987 Czech Republic 44:57.3 + 02:48 1+1+0+2 4
13 7 Mario Drescher 1987 Austria 45:14.4 + 03:05 0+1+1+0 2
14 69 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 45:20.7 + 03:11 1+1+0+1 3
15 6 Russell Currier 1987 USA 45:40.1 + 03:30 1+2+0+0 3
16 1 Erik Forsgren 1987 Sweden 45:58.4 + 03:49 1+1+1+0 3
17 17 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 46:02.8 + 03:53 1+1+1+1 4
18 43 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 46:10.4 + 04:01 1+0+2+1 4
19 40 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy 46:11.5 + 04:02 1+0+1+2 4
20 2 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 46:21.3 + 04:12 0+1+3+0 4
21 54 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 46:25.4 + 04:16 1+1+0+0 2
22 5 Maxime Leboeuf 1987 Canada 46:35.1 + 04:25 2+0+0+2 4
23 11 Vitaliy Kozhushko 1987 Ukraine 46:36.0 + 04:26 1+0+1+2 4
24 56 Magnus L'Abee-Lund 1988 Norway 46:42.9 + 04:33 0+2+1+2 5
25 87 Vitali Tsvetau 1988 Belarus 46:46.7 + 04:37 0+0+0+1 1
26 67 Gottlieb Taschler 1961 Italy 46:47.2 + 04:38 1+0+0+0 1
27 34 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria 46:48.6 + 04:39 0+2+2+2 6
28 81 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 46:54.0 + 04:44 0+2+2+1 5
29 46 Tyson Smith 1987 Canada 46:55.3 + 04:46 1+2+0+1 4
30 23 Dag Erik Kokkin 1987 Norway 47:02.0 + 04:52 3+1+1+0 5
31 35 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 47:23.2 + 05:14 1+2+2+1 6
32 74 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 47:24.3 + 05:15 1+3+0+1 5
33 9 Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus 47:25.2 + 05:16 1+1+1+1 4
34 29 Andrey Bogay 1987 Ukraine 47:25.6 + 05:16 0+0+2+0 2
35 52 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 47:33.8 + 05:24 0+1+1+2 4
36 8 Lukas Kobr 1987 Czech Republic 47:36.7 + 05:27 0+2+2+1 5
37 10 Nejc Kordis 1988 Slovenia 47:41.2 + 05:32 2+0+1+0 3
38 14 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 47:42.1 + 05:32 4+0+0+0 4
39 38 Martin Pajos 1988 Estonia 47:56.4 + 05:47 0+1+0+1 2
40 15 Vladimir Minaev 1988 Kazakhstan 47:58.0 + 05:48 1+0+1+0 2
41 57 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic 48:00.4 + 05:51 1+1+1+2 5
42 58 Mark Johnson 1987 USA 48:02.0 + 05:52 1+2+1+0 4
43 3 Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy 48:04.2 + 05:55 1+2+2+2 7
44 62 Maksim Yeliseyeu 1988 Belarus 48:07.6 + 05:58 2+1+0+1 4
45 22 Marko Nieminen 1987 Finland 48:13.7 + 06:04 1+2+1+1 5
46 53 Arild Askestad 1987 Norway 48:21.6 + 06:12 0+1+1+2 4
47 4 Grzegorz Penar 1988 Poland 48:23.6 + 06:14 0+1+3+1 5
48 13 Cristian Marian Mosoiu 1987 Romania 48:24.4 + 06:15 0+2+1+2 5
49 41 Pontus Olsson 1988 Sweden 48:32.7 + 06:23 0+1+2+1 4
50 66 Valentin Vukov 1987 Bulgaria 48:36.2 + 06:27 1+1+1+2 5
51 82 Andreas Hennum 1987 Norway 48:49.1 + 06:39 1+1+2+2 6
52 50 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 48:53.4 + 06:44 1+3+1+1 6
53 32 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 48:53.4 + 06:44 0+3+2+1 6
54 72 Adrian Maciulewicz 1987 Poland 48:54.3 + 06:45 0+2+1+1 4
55 73 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 49:24.5 + 07:15 1+1+2+0 4
56 39 Andrejs Lupins 1987 Latvia 49:32.8 + 07:23 2+2+0+0 4
57 12 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 49:57.1 + 07:47 2+1+1+3 7
58 70 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 49:57.8 + 07:48 2+1+1+1 5
59 51 Razvan Garnita 1987 Romania 50:01.6 + 07:52 2+1+0+2 5
60 85 Ville Simola 1987 Finland 50:13.3 + 08:04 2+1+1+1 5
61 63 Eppu Väänänen 1988 Finland 50:20.6 + 08:11 0+3+1+2 6
62 36 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA 50:24.9 + 08:15 2+3+1+2 8
63 60 Tonis Uiboupin 1988 Estonia 50:29.9 + 08:20 0+3+1+2 6
64 78 Jan Seberka 1988 Czech Republic 50:31.0 + 08:21 1+2+2+2 7
65 18 Kristian Kristoffersen 1988 Greenland 50:31.7 + 08:22 1+1+1+2 5
66 16 Meelis Laht 1988 Estonia 50:32.4 + 08:23 1+0+1+3 5
67 24 Maximilian Götzinger 1987 Netherlands 50:36.7 + 08:27 2+1+2+1 6
68 19 Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary 51:07.5 + 08:58 1+1+1+0 3
69 75 Ivan Lebedev 1989 Kazakhstan 51:09.6 + 09:00 1+0+0+2 3
70 31 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain 51:42.3 + 09:33 0+3+0+4 7
71 33 Tommi Kärmeniemi 1989 Finland 52:01.7 + 09:52 2+1+2+1 6
72 47 Norbert Gröne 1987 Slovakia 52:25.7 + 10:16 1+3+1+3 8
73 65 Arturs Svuksts 1988 Latvia 52:49.6 + 10:40 0+1+2+2 5
74 59 Michal Baka 1988 Slovakia 52:56.1 + 10:46 1+1+2+3 7
75 86 Gatis Ganins 1988 Latvia 53:23.6 + 11:14 1+1+2+2 6
76 83 Taavi Bremann 1987 Estonia 53:54.4 + 11:45 1+3+1+2 7
77 28 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 55:43.5 + 13:34 2+2+3+3 10
78 61 Sergey Vachshenko 1988 Kazakhstan 55:48.9 + 13:39 2+1+5+0 8
79 77 Michal Lepies 1987 Slovakia 55:57.5 + 13:48 2+3+2+3 10
80 30 Balazs Reznicsek 1987 Hungary 55:59.9 + 13:50 1+1+0+2 4
81 68 Mate Palfy 1988 Hungary 57:11.5 + 15:02 0+2+2+0 4
82 79 Adrian Piton 1988 Poland 57:16.9 + 15:07 1+3+1+4 9
83 20 Sergiu Balan 1987 Moldova 57:21.4 + 15:12 1+2+3+1 7
84 42 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 57:22.7 + 15:13 3+4+0+4 11
85 21 Aleksandar Petrovic 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 57:39.3 + 15:30 1+2+2+1 6
86 37 Manuel Fernandez Musso 1988 Spain 1:00:44.6 + 18:35 5+3+3+3 14
DNS 84 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 0
What VM-Jr 2008
Discipline 15 km Normal
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Tuesday 29.Jan 2008
Calendar 2007/2008