Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 1 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 39:50.9 39:50 0+0+0+0 0
2 2 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 41:28.1 + 01:37 0+0+4+0 4
3 4 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia 41:45.3 + 01:54 0+0+2+2 4
4 8 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 42:08.7 + 02:17 1+0+0+2 3
5 5 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 42:10.5 + 02:19 1+1+0+0 2
6 7 Dag Erik Kokkin 1987 Norway 42:30.6 + 02:39 1+0+2+2 5
7 3 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 42:45.1 + 02:54 3+0+3+1 7
8 16 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 42:45.4 + 02:54 0+1+0+1 2
9 21 Vitaliy Kozhushko 1987 Ukraine 42:56.4 + 03:05 0+0+1+2 3
10 11 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 43:20.7 + 03:29 1+1+1+3 6
11 12 Dmitriy Blinov 1987 Russia 43:20.8 + 03:29 0+1+1+3 5
12 29 Arild Askestad 1987 Norway 43:23.7 + 03:32 0+0+3+2 5
13 10 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 43:24.0 + 03:33 1+2+2+2 7
14 30 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 43:38.9 + 03:48 3+0+1+3 7
15 26 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 43:53.7 + 04:02 1+2+0+1 4
16 31 Magnus L'Abee-Lund 1988 Norway 44:02.2 + 04:11 1+2+0+1 4
17 19 Valeriy Mogilenko 1987 Ukraine 44:13.3 + 04:22 1+0+0+1 2
18 18 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 44:28.9 + 04:38 1+0+2+2 5
19 28 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria 44:30.2 + 04:39 2+1+1+2 6
20 15 Russell Currier 1987 USA 44:31.2 + 04:40 3+1+2+1 7
21 20 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 44:31.8 + 04:40 1+0+1+2 4
22 14 Maxime Leboeuf 1987 Canada 44:35.9 + 04:45 2+0+1+3 6
23 24 Tomas Kurik 1987 Czech Republic 45:02.1 + 05:11 1+2+2+1 6
24 9 Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy 45:18.3 + 05:27 1+1+3+1 6
25 6 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 45:18.5 + 05:27 3+2+2+2 9
26 42 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 45:26.3 + 05:35 2+1+1+0 4
27 39 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 45:31.0 + 05:40 1+0+1+2 4
28 52 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 45:37.9 + 05:47 1+0+0+1 2
29 17 Marko Nieminen 1987 Finland 45:43.7 + 05:52 1+2+0+1 4
30 34 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 45:47.7 + 05:56 1+1+2+3 7
31 51 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic 46:01.1 + 06:10 0+1+1+2 4
32 33 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 46:10.7 + 06:19 1+3+1+2 7
33 47 Michal Lepies 1987 Slovakia 46:10.8 + 06:19 0+1+2+1 4
34 38 Jan Olav Gjermundshaug 1987 Norway 46:35.9 + 06:45 0+1+2+2 5
35 25 Alexander Ogarkov 1987 Russia 46:38.4 + 06:47 4+1+2+2 9
36 43 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy 46:53.1 + 07:02 2+1+0+4 7
37 27 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 46:54.3 + 07:03 3+2+2+2 9
38 23 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA 47:15.2 + 07:24 1+2+3+5 11
39 40 Lukas Kobr 1987 Czech Republic 47:17.3 + 07:26 1+2+2+2 7
40 32 Cristian Marian Mosoiu 1987 Romania 47:29.3 + 07:38 0+0+2+5 7
41 48 Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy 47:35.8 + 07:44 0+0+0+1 1
42 22 Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus 47:40.2 + 07:49 2+1+1+4 8
43 56 Grzegorz Penar 1988 Poland 47:43.7 + 07:52 1+0+3+1 5
44 49 Tommi Kärmeniemi 1989 Finland 47:51.3 + 08:00 0+2+3+0 5
45 50 Maksim Yeliseyeu 1988 Belarus 48:11.1 + 08:20 3+2+1+1 7
46 46 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 48:18.6 + 08:27 3+0+0+2 5
47 55 Mario Drescher 1987 Austria 48:24.3 + 08:33 2+1+0+3 6
48 41 Nejc Kordis 1988 Slovenia 48:24.4 + 08:33 1+1+3+2 7
49 54 Valentin Vukov 1987 Bulgaria 48:24.5 + 08:33 1+2+1+1 5
50 36 Eppu Väänänen 1988 Finland 48:44.6 + 08:53 1+1+4+2 8
51 53 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 49:08.8 + 09:17 1+0+1+2 4
52 37 Maximilian Götzinger 1987 Netherlands 49:17.9 + 09:27 3+0+1+1 5
53 35 Erik Forsgren 1987 Sweden 49:33.4 + 09:42 2+4+1+2 9
54 59 Norbert Gröne 1987 Slovakia 49:54.8 + 10:03 3+1+2+3 9
55 58 Meelis Laht 1988 Estonia 50:35.0 + 10:44 1+2+2+4 9
56 44 Tyson Smith 1987 Canada 51:14.1 + 11:23 3+4+2+4 13
57 45 Martin Pajos 1988 Estonia 52:07.7 + 12:16 2+2+0+3 7
58 60 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain 53:58.0 + 14:07 3+0+4+5 12
59 57 Vladimir Minaev 1988 Kazakhstan 55:31.7 + 15:40 2+2+1+3 8
DNS 13 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 0
What VM-Jr 2008
Discipline 12.5 km Jaktstart
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 27.Jan 2008
Calendar 2007/2008