Sign in Sign up

Canmore

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 1:23:39.8 1:23:39.8 0-0 0-1 0
1 32e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 1:23:39.8 1:23:39.8 0-1 0-3 0
1 33e Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 1:23:39.8 1:23:39.8 0-1 0-2 0
1 34e Florian Graf 1988 Germany 1:23:39.8 1:23:39.8 0-3 0-2 0
2 11e Evgeny Petrov 1989 Russia + 03:04.9 1:26:44.7 0-2 0-0 0
2 12e Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 03:04.9 1:26:44.7 0-1 0-2 0
2 13e Pavel Magazeev 1988 Russia + 03:04.9 1:26:44.7 0-3 1-3 1
2 14e Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 03:04.9 1:26:44.7 0-1 1-3 1
3 101e Sergey Rutsevich 1988 Belarus + 03:20.9 1:27:00.7 2-3 0-1 2
3 102e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 03:20.9 1:27:00.7 0-1 0-0 0
3 103e Vitali Tsvetau 1988 Belarus + 03:20.9 1:27:00.7 0-0 0-1 0
3 104e Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus + 03:20.9 1:27:00.7 0-0 0-0 0
4 71e Andriy Vozniak 1989 Ukraine + 04:15.4 1:27:55.2 3-3 0-2 3
4 72e Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 04:15.4 1:27:55.2 0-2 0-2 0
4 73e Vitaliy Kozlovskyy 1990 Ukraine + 04:15.4 1:27:55.2 0-3 0-0 0
4 74e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 04:15.4 1:27:55.2 0-0 0-2 0
5 51e Mathieu Souchal 1989 France + 04:16.4 1:27:56.2 1-3 0-2 1
5 52e Remi Borgeot 1989 France + 04:16.4 1:27:56.2 0-1 0-3 0
5 53e Yann Guigonnet 1989 France + 04:16.4 1:27:56.2 0-1 0-3 0
5 54e Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 04:16.4 1:27:56.2 0-1 0-2 0
6 21e Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 04:49.6 1:28:29.4 1-3 0-0 1
6 22e Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 04:49.6 1:28:29.4 0-2 0-0 0
6 23e Henrik Brovold 1989 Norway + 04:49.6 1:28:29.4 2-3 5-0 7
6 24e Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 04:49.6 1:28:29.4 0-1 0-2 0
7 81e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 06:32.1 1:30:11.9 1-3 2-3 3
7 82e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 06:32.1 1:30:11.9 0-2 0-3 0
7 83e Mirco Doddi 1988 Italy + 06:32.1 1:30:11.9 0-3 2-3 2
7 84e Rudy Zini 1988 Italy + 06:32.1 1:30:11.9 0-2 0-2 0
8 121e Henrik Jun. Forsberg 1990 Sweden + 06:56.4 1:30:36.2 0-1 0-2 0
8 122e Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 06:56.4 1:30:36.2 0-0 2-3 2
8 123e Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 06:56.4 1:30:36.2 0-2 0-3 0
8 124e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 06:56.4 1:30:36.2 0-2 1-3 1
9 161e Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + 08:04.1 1:31:43.9 0-2 2-3 2
9 162e Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + 08:04.1 1:31:43.9 0-2 0-3 0
9 163e Adrian Cojenelu 1990 Romania + 08:04.1 1:31:43.9 0-0 1-3 1
9 164e Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 08:04.1 1:31:43.9 0-2 0-0 0
10 41e Benjamin Riedlsperger 1989 Austria + 08:44.0 1:32:23.8 0-1 1-3 1
10 42e Michael Reiter 1988 Austria + 08:44.0 1:32:23.8 0-2 2-3 2
10 43e Martin Huber 1992 Austria + 08:44.0 1:32:23.8 0-1 0-2 0
10 44e David Komatz 1991 Austria + 08:44.0 1:32:23.8 2-3 0-2 2
11 91e Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 10:05.2 1:33:45.0 0-3 0-2 0
11 92e Vlastimil Vavra 1991 Czech Republic + 10:05.2 1:33:45.0 2-3 0-0 2
11 93e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 10:05.2 1:33:45.0 1-3 2-3 3
11 94e Ondrej Exler 1990 Czech Republic + 10:05.2 1:33:45.0 0-3 1-3 1
12 151e Nejc Kordis 1988 Slovenia + 10:30.9 1:34:10.7 1-3 0-1 1
12 152e Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 10:30.9 1:34:10.7 1-3 2-3 3
12 153e Anze Gregoric 1988 Slovenia + 10:30.9 1:34:10.7 1-3 0-0 1
12 154e Matej Kordez 1989 Slovenia + 10:30.9 1:34:10.7 3-3 2-3 5
13 111e Michal Baka 1988 Slovakia + 10:57.1 1:34:36.9 0-2 1-3 1
13 112e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 10:57.1 1:34:36.9 0-3 0-2 0
13 113e Jakub Lescinsky 1989 Slovakia + 10:57.1 1:34:36.9 0-2 0-3 0
13 114e Peter Kazar 1989 Slovakia + 10:57.1 1:34:36.9 0-0 0-1 0
14 131e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 13:52.0 1:37:31.8 0-2 0-2 0
14 132e Rafal Lepel 1990 Poland + 13:52.0 1:37:31.8 1-3 1-3 2
14 133e Lukasz Slonina 1989 Poland + 13:52.0 1:37:31.8 1-3 0-3 1
14 134e Wojciech Maryniarczyk 1988 Poland + 13:52.0 1:37:31.8 2-3 0-1 2
15 141e Matthew Neumann 1989 Canada + 15:29.7 1:39:09.5 0-3 1-3 1
15 142e Stuart Lodge 1988 Canada + 15:29.7 1:39:09.5 3-3 1-3 4
15 143e Joel Pacas 1989 Canada + 15:29.7 1:39:09.5 0-1 3-3 3
15 144e Beau Thompson 1989 Canada + 15:29.7 1:39:09.5 0-0 1-3 1
16 61e Eppu Väänänen 1988 Finland + 22:29.3 1:46:09.1 0-0 2-3 2
16 62e Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland + 22:29.3 1:46:09.1 0-3 1-3 1
16 63e Toni Heikura 1989 Finland + 22:29.3 1:46:09.1 2-3 5-0 7
16 64e Teemu Tukiainen 1989 Finland + 22:29.3 1:46:09.1 0-1 1-3 1

Info

What WJC 2009
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Canmore
Nation Canada
Date Tuesday 3.Feb 2009
Calendar 2008/2009