Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 41e Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany 1:18:37.0 1:18:37.0 0+0 0+0 0
1 42e Uschi Disl 1970 Germany 1:18:37.0 1:18:37.0 0+1 0+3 0
1 43e Katrin Apel 1973 Germany 1:18:37.0 1:18:37.0 0+0 0+0 0
1 44e Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany 1:18:37.0 1:18:37.0 0+1 0+1 0
2 21e Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 01:11.0 1:19:48.0 0+2 0+0 0
2 22e Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 01:11.0 1:19:48.0 0+0 0+2 0
2 23e Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 01:11.0 1:19:48.0 0+0 0+0 0
2 24e Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 01:11.0 1:19:48.0 0+1 0+2 0
3 11e Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 01:38.8 1:20:15.8 0+1 0+3 0
3 12e Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 01:38.8 1:20:15.8 0+3 0+0 0
3 13e Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 01:38.8 1:20:15.8 0+1 0+3 0
3 14e Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 01:38.8 1:20:15.8 0+0 0+3 0
4 31e Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 02:02.2 1:20:39.2 0+0 0+1 0
4 32e Christelle Gros 1975 France + 02:02.2 1:20:39.2 0+0 0+1 0
4 33e Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 02:02.2 1:20:39.2 0+0 0+1 0
4 34e Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 02:02.2 1:20:39.2 0+0 0+0 0
5 61e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 03:16.5 1:21:53.5 0+0 0+0 0
5 62e Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 03:16.5 1:21:53.5 0+1 0+0 0
5 63e Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 03:16.5 1:21:53.5 0+1 0+2 0
5 64e Maryke Ciaramidaro 1981 Canada + 03:16.5 1:21:53.5 0+2 0+0 0
6 111e Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 04:33.6 1:23:10.6 0+3 0+0 0
6 112e Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 04:33.6 1:23:10.6 0+2 0+1 0
6 113e Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia + 04:33.6 1:23:10.6 0+2 0+0 0
6 114e Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 04:33.6 1:23:10.6 0+2 0+1 0
7 91e Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 04:53.8 1:23:30.8 0+1 0+1 0
7 92e Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 04:53.8 1:23:30.8 0+0 0+0 0
7 93e Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 04:53.8 1:23:30.8 0+1 0+3 0
7 94e Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 04:53.8 1:23:30.8 1+3 0+1 1
8 81e Lenka Faltusova 1979 Czech Republic + 06:12.5 1:24:49.5 0+0 0+3 0
8 82e Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 06:12.5 1:24:49.5 0+3 0+1 0
8 83e Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 06:12.5 1:24:49.5 0+0 0+1 0
8 83e Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 06:12.5 1:24:49.5 0+1 0+3 0
9 71e Xianying Liu 1977 China + 07:23.3 1:26:00.3 0+1 0+0 0
9 72e Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 07:23.3 1:26:00.3 0+3 2+3 2
9 73e Yuxia Hou 1979 China + 07:23.3 1:26:00.3 1+3 0+3 1
9 74e Xiaoni Cheng 1982 China + 07:23.3 1:26:00.3 0+2 2+3 2
10 101e Kanae Meguro 1978 Japan + 09:44.1 1:28:21.1 1+3 0+2 1
10 102e Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 09:44.1 1:28:21.1 0+0 1+3 1
10 103e Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 09:44.1 1:28:21.1 0+0 0+3 0
10 104e Tomomi Otaka 1976 Japan + 09:44.1 1:28:21.1 0+3 2+3 2
DNS 121e Tetiana Lytovchenko 1982 Ukraine 0
DNS 122e Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine 0
DNS 123e Tetiana Rud 1977 Ukraine 0
DNS 124e Irina Merkushina 1968 Ukraine 0
DNS 51e Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus 0
DNS 52e Ksenia Zikounkova 1979 Belarus 0
DNS 53e Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus 0
DNS 54e Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Wednesday 14.Jan 2004
Calendar 2003/2004