Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia 1:13:44.4 1:13:44.4 0-1 0-0 0
1 12e Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia 1:13:44.4 1:13:44.4 0-2 0-1 0
1 13e Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia 1:13:44.4 1:13:44.4 0-0 0-0 0
1 14e Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia 1:13:44.4 1:13:44.4 0-3 0-0 0
2 31e Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 41.4 1:14:25.8 0-3 1-3 1
2 32e Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 41.4 1:14:25.8 0-2 0-0 0
2 33e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 41.4 1:14:25.8 0-1 0-0 0
2 34e Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 41.4 1:14:25.8 0-2 0-1 0
3 51e Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 53.2 1:14:37.6 0-0 1-3 1
3 52e Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 53.2 1:14:37.6 0-0 0-2 0
3 53e Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 53.2 1:14:37.6 0-0 0-1 0
3 54e Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 53.2 1:14:37.6 0-0 0-3 0
4 61e Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 01:23.7 1:15:08.1 0-0 0-1 0
4 62e Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 01:23.7 1:15:08.1 0-0 0-0 0
4 63e Anne Laure Mignerey 1973 France + 01:23.7 1:15:08.1 0-2 0-0 0
4 64e Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 01:23.7 1:15:08.1 0-1 0-0 0
5 21e Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:34.4 1:15:18.8 0-0 0-3 0
5 22e Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 01:34.4 1:15:18.8 0-1 2-3 2
5 23e Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 01:34.4 1:15:18.8 0-2 0-1 0
5 24e Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 01:34.4 1:15:18.8 0-0 0-0 0
6 111e Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 01:51.5 1:15:35.9 0-0 0-1 0
6 112e Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 01:51.5 1:15:35.9 0-1 0-0 0
6 113e Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 01:51.5 1:15:35.9 0-0 0-1 0
6 114e Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 01:51.5 1:15:35.9 0-1 0-1 0
7 81e Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 02:07.7 1:15:52.1 0-1 0-1 0
7 82e Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 02:07.7 1:15:52.1 0-0 0-0 0
7 83e Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 02:07.7 1:15:52.1 0-2 0-1 0
7 84e Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 02:07.7 1:15:52.1 0-0 1-3 1
8 71e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:08.6 1:15:53.0 0-0 0-0 0
8 72e Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 02:08.6 1:15:53.0 0-2 0-0 0
8 73e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:08.6 1:15:53.0 0-2 0-0 0
8 74e Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 02:08.6 1:15:53.0 0-2 0-3 0
9 101e Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 02:15.0 1:15:59.4 0-1 1-3 1
9 102e Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 02:15.0 1:15:59.4 0-0 0-1 0
9 103e Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 02:15.0 1:15:59.4 0-1 0-0 0
9 104e Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 02:15.0 1:15:59.4 0-0 0-2 0
10 141e Lenka Faltusova 1979 Czech Republic + 02:22.0 1:16:06.4 0-0 0-1 0
10 142e Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 02:22.0 1:16:06.4 0-0 0-1 0
10 143e Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 02:22.0 1:16:06.4 0-1 0-0 0
10 144e Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 02:22.0 1:16:06.4 0-0 0-1 0
11 41e Xianying Liu 1977 China + 03:05.8 1:16:50.2 0-1 0-2 0
11 42e Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 03:05.8 1:16:50.2 0-1 2-3 2
11 43e Ribo Sun 1976 China + 03:05.8 1:16:50.2 0-0 0-3 0
11 44e Qiao Yin 1985 China + 03:05.8 1:16:50.2 0-0 1-3 1
12 91e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 03:09.5 1:16:53.9 0-0 0-1 0
12 92e Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 03:09.5 1:16:53.9 0-1 1-3 1
12 93e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:09.5 1:16:53.9 0-0 0-1 0
12 94e Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 03:09.5 1:16:53.9 0-2 0-1 0
13 121e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 04:05.9 1:17:50.3 0-1 0-0 0
13 122e Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 04:05.9 1:17:50.3 0-2 0-2 0
13 123e Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 04:05.9 1:17:50.3 0-1 1-3 1
13 124e Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 04:05.9 1:17:50.3 0-1 0-1 0
14 131e Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 06:56.6 1:20:41.0 0-2 0-2 0
14 132e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 06:56.6 1:20:41.0 0-0 0-1 0
14 133e Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 06:56.6 1:20:41.0 0-2 0-1 0
14 134e Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 06:56.6 1:20:41.0 1-3 2-3 3
15 171e Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 07:10.3 1:20:54.7 0-2 0-1 0
15 172e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 07:10.3 1:20:54.7 0-0 0-1 0
15 173e Martine Albert 1973 Canada + 07:10.3 1:20:54.7 0-3 0-0 0
15 174e Marie Pierre Parent 1982 Canada + 07:10.3 1:20:54.7 0-0 0-0 0
16 161e Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 07:42.6 1:21:27.0 0-2 0-0 0
16 162e Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 07:42.6 1:21:27.0 0-1 0-0 0
16 163e Jill Krause Beste 1978 USA + 07:42.6 1:21:27.0 0-1 1-3 1
16 164e Sarah Konrad 1967 USA + 07:42.6 1:21:27.0 3-3 5-3 8
17 151e Tomomi Otaka 1976 Japan + 07:52.1 1:21:36.5 2-3 2-3 4
17 152e Kanae Meguro 1978 Japan + 07:52.1 1:21:36.5 0-1 0-3 0
17 153e Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 07:52.1 1:21:36.5 1-3 0-2 1
17 154e Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 07:52.1 1:21:36.5 0-1 0-3 0
18 181e Kiia Lätti 1983 Finland + 10:27.9 1:24:12.3 0-0 1-3 1
18 182e Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 10:27.9 1:24:12.3 0-0 0-1 0
18 183e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 10:27.9 1:24:12.3 0-3 2-3 2
18 184e Eija Salonen 1975 Finland + 10:27.9 1:24:12.3 0-1 0-0 0
19 191e Elena Dubok 1976 Kazakhstan + 11:51.8 1:25:36.2 0-3 1-3 1
19 192e Tatiana Mazunina 1980 Kazakhstan + 11:51.8 1:25:36.2 0-1 2-3 2
19 193e Olga Selezneva 1975 Kazakhstan + 11:51.8 1:25:36.2 0-1 1-2 1
19 194e Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 11:51.8 1:25:36.2 0-2 0-0 0

Info

What WSC 2005
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Friday 11.Mar 2005
Calendar 2004/2005