Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia 1:19:28.4 1:19:28.4 0-1 0-1 0
1 12e Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia 1:19:28.4 1:19:28.4 0-0 0-0 0
1 13e Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia 1:19:28.4 1:19:28.4 0-0 0-1 0
1 14e Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia 1:19:28.4 1:19:28.4 0-2 0-1 0
2 21e Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 36.8 1:20:05.2 0-3 0-1 0
2 22e Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 36.8 1:20:05.2 0-1 0-3 0
2 23e Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 36.8 1:20:05.2 0-0 0-0 0
2 24e Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 36.8 1:20:05.2 0-0 1-3 1
3 31e Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 44.4 1:20:12.8 0-3 0-0 0
3 32e Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 44.4 1:20:12.8 0-2 0-1 0
3 33e Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 44.4 1:20:12.8 0-0 0-0 0
3 34e Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 44.4 1:20:12.8 0-2 2-3 2
4 41e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 03:07.2 1:22:35.6 0-0 0-1 0
4 42e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 03:07.2 1:22:35.6 0-3 0-2 0
4 43e Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 03:07.2 1:22:35.6 0-1 0-1 0
4 44e Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 03:07.2 1:22:35.6 0-0 0-1 0
5 71e Xianying Liu 1977 China + 03:43.0 1:23:11.4 0-3 0-0 0
5 72e Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 03:43.0 1:23:11.4 0-2 0-1 0
5 73e Xue Dong 1986 China + 03:43.0 1:23:11.4 0-2 0-3 0
5 74e Yuxia Hou 1979 China + 03:43.0 1:23:11.4 2-3 0-1 2
6 151e Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 04:12.8 1:23:41.2 0-1 0-0 0
6 152e Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 04:12.8 1:23:41.2 0-0 0-2 0
6 153e Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia + 04:12.8 1:23:41.2 0-0 0-1 0
6 154e Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 04:12.8 1:23:41.2 0-1 0-0 0
7 81e Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 04:45.7 1:24:14.1 0-0 0-2 0
7 82e Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 04:45.7 1:24:14.1 0-1 0-3 0
7 83e Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 04:45.7 1:24:14.1 4-3 0-1 4
7 84e Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 04:45.7 1:24:14.1 0-0 0-0 0
8 121e Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 05:25.1 1:24:53.5 0-0 0-1 0
8 122e Pauline Jacquin 1983 France + 05:25.1 1:24:53.5 0-2 0-1 0
8 123e Anne Lise Bailly 1983 France + 05:25.1 1:24:53.5 0-3 2-3 2
8 124e Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 05:25.1 1:24:53.5 0-0 0-0 0
9 111e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 06:07.7 1:25:36.1 0-1 0-1 0
9 112e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 06:07.7 1:25:36.1 0-0 0-1 0
9 113e Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 06:07.7 1:25:36.1 0-1 0-2 0
9 114e Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 06:07.7 1:25:36.1 0-1 0-1 0
10 51e Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 06:43.2 1:26:11.6 0-0 2-3 2
10 52e Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 06:43.2 1:26:11.6 0-2 0-0 0
10 53e Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 06:43.2 1:26:11.6 0-2 0-3 0
10 54e Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 06:43.2 1:26:11.6 0-0 0-0 0
11 91e Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 06:46.9 1:26:15.3 0-0 0-1 0
11 92e Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 06:46.9 1:26:15.3 0-0 1-3 1
11 93e Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 06:46.9 1:26:15.3 0-0 0-1 0
11 94e Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 06:46.9 1:26:15.3 0-0 1-3 1
12 101e Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 07:00.2 1:26:28.6 0-0 0-2 0
12 102e Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 07:00.2 1:26:28.6 0-2 0-3 0
12 103e Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 07:00.2 1:26:28.6 0-2 1-3 1
12 104e Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 07:00.2 1:26:28.6 0-0 0-3 0
13 61e Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 07:02.2 1:26:30.6 0-3 0-1 0
13 62e Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 07:02.2 1:26:30.6 0-0 0-2 0
13 63e Romina Demetz 1980 Italy + 07:02.2 1:26:30.6 0-1 0-1 0
13 64e Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 07:02.2 1:26:30.6 0-0 1-3 1
14 141e Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 09:06.1 1:28:34.5 0-2 0-0 0
14 142e Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 09:06.1 1:28:34.5 0-0 1-3 1
14 143e Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 09:06.1 1:28:34.5 1-3 0-1 1
14 144e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 09:06.1 1:28:34.5 0-0 0-1 0
DNF 131e Rachel Steer 1978 USA 0-2 0-0 0
DNF 132e Jill Krause Beste 1978 USA 2-3 0-2 2
DNF 133e Denise Marie Whitten Teela 1979 USA 0-2 0-3 0
DNF 134e Lanny Barnes 1982 USA --- --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Wednesday 12.Jan 2005
Calendar 2004/2005