Sign in Sign up

Pragelato

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia 1:16:12.5 1:16:12.5 0-0 0-1 0
1 12e Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia 1:16:12.5 1:16:12.5 0-1 0-0 0
1 13e Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia 1:16:12.5 1:16:12.5 0-0 0-0 0
1 14e Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia 1:16:12.5 1:16:12.5 0-0 0-0 0
2 21e Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 50.7 1:17:03.2 0-1 0-2 0
2 22e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 50.7 1:17:03.2 0-2 0-0 0
2 23e Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 50.7 1:17:03.2 0-0 1-3 1
2 24e Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 50.7 1:17:03.2 0-0 0-0 0
3 41e Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 02:26.2 1:18:38.7 0-2 0-1 0
3 42e Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 02:26.2 1:18:38.7 0-1 0-0 0
3 43e Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 02:26.2 1:18:38.7 0-1 0-1 0
3 44e Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 02:26.2 1:18:38.7 0-2 0-0 0
4 61e Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 03:07.1 1:19:19.6 0-2 0-0 0
4 62e Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 03:07.1 1:19:19.6 0-2 0-2 0
4 63e Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 03:07.1 1:19:19.6 0-0 0-1 0
4 64e Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 03:07.1 1:19:19.6 0-1 0-0 0
5 31e Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 03:21.9 1:19:34.4 1-3 0-1 1
5 32e Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 03:21.9 1:19:34.4 0-1 0-1 0
5 33e Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 03:21.9 1:19:34.4 0-0 0-3 0
5 34e Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 03:21.9 1:19:34.4 0-2 0-2 0
6 51e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 03:43.2 1:19:55.7 0-0 0-0 0
6 52e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 03:43.2 1:19:55.7 0-0 0-1 0
6 53e Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 03:43.2 1:19:55.7 0-2 0-2 0
6 54e Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 03:43.2 1:19:55.7 0-3 1-3 1
7 111e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 04:16.8 1:20:29.3 0-2 0-1 0
7 112e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 04:16.8 1:20:29.3 0-1 0-2 0
7 113e Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 04:16.8 1:20:29.3 0-1 0-1 0
7 114e Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 04:16.8 1:20:29.3 0-0 0-0 0
8 91e Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 04:26.2 1:20:38.7 0-0 0-0 0
8 92e Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 04:26.2 1:20:38.7 0-0 1-3 1
8 93e Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 04:26.2 1:20:38.7 0-3 1-3 1
8 94e Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 04:26.2 1:20:38.7 0-2 1-3 1
9 71e Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 05:31.2 1:21:43.7 0-0 0-0 0
9 72e Ribo Sun 1976 China + 05:31.2 1:21:43.7 0-2 1-3 1
9 73e Qiao Yin 1985 China + 05:31.2 1:21:43.7 0-1 1-3 1
9 74e Xianying Liu 1977 China + 05:31.2 1:21:43.7 0-2 0-2 0
10 121e Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 05:43.0 1:21:55.5 0-0 0-2 0
10 122e Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 05:43.0 1:21:55.5 0-0 0-3 0
10 123e Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 05:43.0 1:21:55.5 0-0 0-1 0
10 124e Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 05:43.0 1:21:55.5 0-2 0-2 0
11 81e Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 05:43.0 1:21:55.5 0-0 0-0 0
11 82e Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 05:43.0 1:21:55.5 0-1 0-1 0
11 83e Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 05:43.0 1:21:55.5 2-3 0-3 2
11 84e Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 05:43.0 1:21:55.5 1-3 0-3 1
12 151e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 06:30.2 1:22:42.7 0-1 0-0 0
12 152e Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 06:30.2 1:22:42.7 0-2 0-2 0
12 153e Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 06:30.2 1:22:42.7 0-0 3-3 3
12 154e Barbara Ertl 1982 Italy + 06:30.2 1:22:42.7 0-1 0-0 0
13 101e Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 08:02.3 1:24:14.8 0-1 0-0 0
13 102e Lenka Faltusova 1979 Czech Republic + 08:02.3 1:24:14.8 0-0 0-1 0
13 103e Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 08:02.3 1:24:14.8 0-3 0-3 0
13 104e Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 08:02.3 1:24:14.8 0-1 1-3 1
14 161e Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 09:00.8 1:25:13.3 0-3 0-3 0
14 162e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 09:00.8 1:25:13.3 0-0 0-3 0
14 163e Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 09:00.8 1:25:13.3 0-2 2-3 2
14 164e Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 09:00.8 1:25:13.3 1-3 0-1 1
15 181e Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 09:07.8 1:25:20.3 0-1 0-3 0
15 182e Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 09:07.8 1:25:20.3 0-2 0-0 0
15 183e Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 09:07.8 1:25:20.3 0-1 0-1 0
15 184e Carolyn Treacy Bramante 1982 USA + 09:07.8 1:25:20.3 0-1 0-2 0
16 141e Tomomi Otaka 1976 Japan + 09:56.5 1:26:09.0 0-2 2-3 2
16 142e Kanae Meguro 1978 Japan + 09:56.5 1:26:09.0 0-2 0-0 0
16 143e Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 09:56.5 1:26:09.0 0-1 1-3 1
16 144e Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 09:56.5 1:26:09.0 0-0 1-3 1
17 131e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 09:57.2 1:26:09.7 0-0 0-1 0
17 132e Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 09:57.2 1:26:09.7 0-0 0-3 0
17 133e Martine Albert 1973 Canada + 09:57.2 1:26:09.7 0-0 0-2 0
17 134e Marie Pierre Parent 1982 Canada + 09:57.2 1:26:09.7 0-1 1-3 1
18 171e Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 10:08.8 1:26:21.3 0-1 0-2 0
18 172e Anzela Brice 1970 Latvia + 10:08.8 1:26:21.3 0-0 0-1 0
18 173e Linda Savlaka 1984 Latvia + 10:08.8 1:26:21.3 0-1 0-0 0
18 174e Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 10:08.8 1:26:21.3 0-3 2-3 2

Info

What Olympic Winter Games 2006
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Pragelato
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 23.Feb 2006
Calendar 2005/2006