Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia 1:19:29.8 1:19:29.8 0-0 0-1 0
1 22e Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia 1:19:29.8 1:19:29.8 0-0 0-0 0
1 23e Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia 1:19:29.8 1:19:29.8 0-0 0-0 0
1 24e Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia 1:19:29.8 1:19:29.8 0-0 0-0 0
2 31e Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 00.1 1:19:29.9 0-1 0-1 0
2 32e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 00.1 1:19:29.9 0-0 0-0 0
2 33e Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 00.1 1:19:29.9 0-0 0-1 0
2 34e Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 00.1 1:19:29.9 0-0 0-1 0
3 61e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:27.3 1:20:57.1 0-0 0-1 0
3 62e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 01:27.3 1:20:57.1 0-0 0-1 0
3 63e Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 01:27.3 1:20:57.1 0-0 0-1 0
3 64e Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 01:27.3 1:20:57.1 0-0 0-2 0
4 41e Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 01:34.9 1:21:04.7 0-0 0-0 0
4 42e Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 01:34.9 1:21:04.7 0-1 0-1 0
4 43e Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 01:34.9 1:21:04.7 0-0 0-0 0
4 44e Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 01:34.9 1:21:04.7 0-0 0-0 0
5 121e Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 01:58.8 1:21:28.6 0-0 0-0 0
5 122e Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 01:58.8 1:21:28.6 0-0 0-2 0
5 123e Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 01:58.8 1:21:28.6 0-1 0-1 0
5 124e Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 01:58.8 1:21:28.6 0-1 0-2 0
6 11e Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 02:20.0 1:21:49.8 0-0 0-2 0
6 12e Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 02:20.0 1:21:49.8 0-1 0-3 0
6 13e Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 02:20.0 1:21:49.8 0-0 0-3 0
6 14e Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 02:20.0 1:21:49.8 0-0 0-0 0
7 71e Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 04:19.0 1:23:48.8 1-3 0-1 1
7 72e Ribo Sun 1976 China + 04:19.0 1:23:48.8 0-3 0-3 0
7 73e Yuxia Hou 1979 China + 04:19.0 1:23:48.8 0-1 1-3 1
7 74e Xianying Liu 1977 China + 04:19.0 1:23:48.8 0-0 0-0 0
8 51e Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 05:18.6 1:24:48.4 0-0 0-3 0
8 52e Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 05:18.6 1:24:48.4 0-0 0-3 0
8 53e Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 05:18.6 1:24:48.4 0-0 0-1 0
8 54e Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 05:18.6 1:24:48.4 0-0 0-2 0
9 81e Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 05:59.4 1:25:29.2 0-0 0-2 0
9 82e Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 05:59.4 1:25:29.2 0-0 0-0 0
9 83e Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 05:59.4 1:25:29.2 0-0 0-0 0
9 84e Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 05:59.4 1:25:29.2 0-1 0-1 0
10 131e Eija Salonen 1975 Finland + 07:05.1 1:26:34.9 0-0 0-0 0
10 132e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 07:05.1 1:26:34.9 0-0 0-1 0
10 133e Mervi Markkanen 1984 Finland + 07:05.1 1:26:34.9 0-1 0-0 0
10 134e Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 07:05.1 1:26:34.9 0-0 0-1 0
11 171e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 07:30.2 1:27:00.0 0-0 0-0 0
11 172e Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 07:30.2 1:27:00.0 0-1 3-3 3
11 173e Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 07:30.2 1:27:00.0 0-0 0-0 0
11 174e Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 07:30.2 1:27:00.0 0-1 0-0 0
12 141e Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 07:57.5 1:27:27.3 0-1 1-3 1
12 142e Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 07:57.5 1:27:27.3 0-0 0-1 0
12 143e Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 07:57.5 1:27:27.3 0-3 0-1 0
12 144e Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 07:57.5 1:27:27.3 0-0 0-2 0
13 101e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 08:28.6 1:27:58.4 0-1 0-1 0
13 102e Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 08:28.6 1:27:58.4 0-0 0-0 0
13 103e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 08:28.6 1:27:58.4 0-1 1-3 1
13 104e Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 08:28.6 1:27:58.4 0-0 0-3 0
14 91e Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 08:45.4 1:28:15.2 0-2 0-3 0
14 92e Lenka Faltusova 1979 Czech Republic + 08:45.4 1:28:15.2 0-0 0-2 0
14 93e Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 08:45.4 1:28:15.2 0-1 1-3 1
14 94e Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 08:45.4 1:28:15.2 0-0 0-1 0
15 151e Tomomi Otaka 1976 Japan + 09:21.8 1:28:51.6 0-2 0-1 0
15 152e Kanae Meguro 1978 Japan + 09:21.8 1:28:51.6 1-3 0-1 1
15 153e Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 09:21.8 1:28:51.6 0-0 0-2 0
15 154e Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 09:21.8 1:28:51.6 0-2 0-0 0
16 161e Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 09:54.6 1:29:24.4 0-0 0-3 0
16 162e Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 09:54.6 1:29:24.4 0-2 0-0 0
16 163e Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 09:54.6 1:29:24.4 0-0 0-2 0
16 164e Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 09:54.6 1:29:24.4 1-3 0-1 1
17 111e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 10:01.5 1:29:31.3 1-3 0-0 1
17 112e Marie Pierre Parent 1982 Canada + 10:01.5 1:29:31.3 0-2 2-3 2
17 113e Martine Albert 1973 Canada + 10:01.5 1:29:31.3 0-0 0-1 0
17 114e Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 10:01.5 1:29:31.3 0-0 0-1 0
18 181e Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 11:07.6 1:30:37.4 0-1 0-3 0
18 182e Anzela Brice 1970 Latvia + 11:07.6 1:30:37.4 0-0 0-1 0
18 183e Linda Savlaka 1984 Latvia + 11:07.6 1:30:37.4 0-0 0-1 0
18 184e Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 11:07.6 1:30:37.4 1-3 0-1 1
19 191e Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 12:22.1 1:31:51.9 0-0 0-2 0
19 192e Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 12:22.1 1:31:51.9 0-1 0-2 0
19 193e Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 12:22.1 1:31:51.9 0-2 0-0 0
19 194e Carolyn Treacy Bramante 1982 USA + 12:22.1 1:31:51.9 0-3 1-3 1

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Wednesday 11.Jan 2006
Calendar 2005/2006