Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 51e Delphine Peretto 1982 France 1:22:34.3 1:22:34.3 0-0 0-1 0
1 52e Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France 1:22:34.3 1:22:34.3 0-0 0-1 0
1 53e Sylvie Becaert 1975 France 1:22:34.3 1:22:34.3 1-3 0-2 0
1 54e Sandrine Bailly 1979 France 1:22:34.3 1:22:34.3 0-2 0-1 0
2 41e Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 07.1 1:22:41.4 0-1 1-3 1
2 42e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 07.1 1:22:41.4 0-1 1-3 1
2 43e Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 07.1 1:22:41.4 0-1 2-3 2
2 44e Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 07.1 1:22:41.4 0-2 0-1 0
3 61e Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 19.3 1:22:53.6 0-0 2-3 2
3 62e Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 19.3 1:22:53.6 0-1 0-0 0
3 63e Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 19.3 1:22:53.6 0-3 0-1 0
3 64e Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 19.3 1:22:53.6 0-2 0-1 0
4 21e Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 01:04.5 1:23:38.8 0-0 0-2 0
4 22e Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 01:04.5 1:23:38.8 2-3 0-3 2
4 23e Joulia Makarova 1981 Russia + 01:04.5 1:23:38.8 0-0 0-3 0
4 24e Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 01:04.5 1:23:38.8 0-0 0-0 0
5 71e Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 01:08.5 1:23:42.8 1-3 0-2 1
5 72e Ribo Sun 1976 China + 01:08.5 1:23:42.8 0-2 0-3 0
5 73e Yuxia Hou 1979 China + 01:08.5 1:23:42.8 1-3 0-3 1
5 74e Xianying Liu 1977 China + 01:08.5 1:23:42.8 0-2 0-3 0
6 11e Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 02:25.3 1:24:59.6 0-0 2-3 2
6 12e Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 02:25.3 1:24:59.6 1-3 0-3 1
6 13e Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 02:25.3 1:24:59.6 1-3 0-3 1
6 14e Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 02:25.3 1:24:59.6 0-0 1-3 1
7 131e Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 03:40.6 1:26:14.9 0-3 1-3 1
7 132e Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 03:40.6 1:26:14.9 0-1 0-2 0
7 133e Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 03:40.6 1:26:14.9 0-2 0-3 0
7 134e Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 03:40.6 1:26:14.9 0-2 0-0 0
8 31e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 04:47.8 1:27:22.1 0-3 0-1 0
8 32e Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 04:47.8 1:27:22.1 2-3 1-3 3
8 33e Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 04:47.8 1:27:22.1 0-1 0-1 0
8 34e Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 04:47.8 1:27:22.1 1-3 0-3 1
9 121e Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 05:03.6 1:27:37.9 0-2 0-1 0
9 122e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 05:03.6 1:27:37.9 0-3 0-2 0
9 123e Mervi Markkanen 1984 Finland + 05:03.6 1:27:37.9 0-2 0-0 0
9 124e Eija Salonen 1975 Finland + 05:03.6 1:27:37.9 0-0 0-0 0
10 111e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 06:32.1 1:29:06.4 0-0 0-3 0
10 112e Marie Pierre Parent 1982 Canada + 06:32.1 1:29:06.4 0-1 0-0 0
10 113e Martine Albert 1973 Canada + 06:32.1 1:29:06.4 0-0 0-3 0
10 114e Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 06:32.1 1:29:06.4 1-3 0-3 1
11 81e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 06:58.7 1:29:33.0 2-3 0-0 2
11 82e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 06:58.7 1:29:33.0 0-2 0-1 0
11 83e Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 06:58.7 1:29:33.0 0-0 0-1 0
11 84e Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 06:58.7 1:29:33.0 0-2 1-3 1
12 91e Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 08:23.5 1:30:57.8 0-3 0-2 0
12 92e Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 08:23.5 1:30:57.8 1-3 2-3 3
12 93e Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 08:23.5 1:30:57.8 0-0 0-0 0
12 94e Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic + 08:23.5 1:30:57.8 0-0 3-3 3
13 101e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 10:07.7 1:32:42.0 0-2 0-2 0
13 102e Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 10:07.7 1:32:42.0 0-2 0-3 0
13 103e Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 10:07.7 1:32:42.0 0-3 0-3 0
13 104e Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 10:07.7 1:32:42.0 0-2 1-3 1
14 141e Tomomi Otaka 1976 Japan + 12:26.8 1:35:01.1 1-3 1-3 2
14 142e Kanae Meguro 1978 Japan + 12:26.8 1:35:01.1 0-2 1-3 1
14 143e Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 12:26.8 1:35:01.1 3-3 1-3 4
14 144e Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 12:26.8 1:35:01.1 0-2 0-0 0
15 151e Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 12:46.7 1:35:21.0 0-2 1-3 1
15 152e Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 12:46.7 1:35:21.0 0-0 2-3 2
15 153e Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 12:46.7 1:35:21.0 3-3 0-1 3
15 154e Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 12:46.7 1:35:21.0 0-1 0-0 0
16 161e Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 14:25.0 1:36:59.3 0-0 3-3 3
16 162e Anzela Brice 1970 Latvia + 14:25.0 1:36:59.3 0-1 2-3 2
16 163e Linda Savlaka 1984 Latvia + 14:25.0 1:36:59.3 1-3 0-2 1
16 164e Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 14:25.0 1:36:59.3 0-3 1-3 1

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 5.Jan 2006
Calendar 2005/2006