Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway 1:15:27.4 1:15:27.4 0-2 0-2 0
1 12e Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway 1:15:27.4 1:15:27.4 0-1 0-1 0
1 13e Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway 1:15:27.4 1:15:27.4 0-1 0-2 0
1 14e Linda Grubben 1979 Norway 1:15:27.4 1:15:27.4 0-0 0-1 0
2 31e Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 10.9 1:15:38.3 0-0 0-2 0
2 32e Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 10.9 1:15:38.3 0-1 0-0 0
2 33e Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 10.9 1:15:38.3 0-0 0-0 0
2 34e Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 10.9 1:15:38.3 0-1 0-1 0
3 61e Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 53.4 1:16:20.8 0-0 0-0 0
3 62e Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 53.4 1:16:20.8 0-2 0-3 0
3 63e Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 53.4 1:16:20.8 0-0 1-3 1
3 64e Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 53.4 1:16:20.8 0-0 0-2 0
4 41e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:11.3 1:17:38.7 0-0 0-1 0
4 42e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:11.3 1:17:38.7 0-2 0-1 0
4 43e Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 02:11.3 1:17:38.7 0-3 0-0 0
4 44e Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 02:11.3 1:17:38.7 0-0 0-1 0
5 131e Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 02:59.9 1:18:27.3 0-1 0-2 0
5 132e Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 02:59.9 1:18:27.3 0-0 0-0 0
5 133e Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 02:59.9 1:18:27.3 0-2 0-0 0
5 134e Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 02:59.9 1:18:27.3 0-2 0-1 0
6 51e Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 03:53.1 1:19:20.5 0-2 0-0 0
6 52e Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 03:53.1 1:19:20.5 0-3 0-1 0
6 53e Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 03:53.1 1:19:20.5 0-0 2-3 0
6 54e Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 03:53.1 1:19:20.5 0-0 0-0 0
7 81e Ribo Sun 1976 China + 04:09.5 1:19:36.9 0-2 1-3 1
7 82e Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 04:09.5 1:19:36.9 2-3 0-3 0
7 83e Qiao Yin 1985 China + 04:09.5 1:19:36.9 0-0 0-1 0
7 84e Xianying Liu 1977 China + 04:09.5 1:19:36.9 0-2 0-3 0
8 101e Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 04:13.7 1:19:41.1 0-1 0-2 0
8 102e Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 04:13.7 1:19:41.1 0-0 0-1 0
8 103e Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 04:13.7 1:19:41.1 0-2 2-3 2
8 104e Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 04:13.7 1:19:41.1 0-0 0-0 0
9 151e Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 05:08.9 1:20:36.3 0-0 0-0 0
9 152e Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 05:08.9 1:20:36.3 0-1 0-3 0
9 153e Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 05:08.9 1:20:36.3 0-3 0-2 0
9 154e Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 05:08.9 1:20:36.3 0-0 0-1 0
10 21e Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 05:30.9 1:20:58.3 0-1 0-2 0
10 22e Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 05:30.9 1:20:58.3 3-3 0-0 3
10 23e Christelle Gros 1975 France + 05:30.9 1:20:58.3 0-0 1-3 1
10 24e Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 05:30.9 1:20:58.3 0-0 0-0 0
11 161e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 06:12.0 1:21:39.4 0-3 0-0 0
11 162e Martine Albert 1973 Canada + 06:12.0 1:21:39.4 0-1 0-0 0
11 163e Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 06:12.0 1:21:39.4 0-0 0-2 0
11 164e Marie Pierre Parent 1982 Canada + 06:12.0 1:21:39.4 0-0 0-1 0
12 111e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 06:30.9 1:21:58.3 0-0 0-1 0
12 112e Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 06:30.9 1:21:58.3 1-3 1-3 2
12 113e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 06:30.9 1:21:58.3 1-3 0-1 1
12 114e Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 06:30.9 1:21:58.3 0-0 0-0 0
13 91e Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 06:51.1 1:22:18.5 0-0 2-3 2
13 92e Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 06:51.1 1:22:18.5 0-0 0-0 0
13 93e Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 06:51.1 1:22:18.5 2-3 0-0 2
13 94e Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 06:51.1 1:22:18.5 0-2 0-1 0
14 181e Tomomi Otaka 1976 Japan + 07:46.0 1:23:13.4 0-0 1-3 1
14 182e Kanae Meguro 1978 Japan + 07:46.0 1:23:13.4 1-3 0-2 1
14 183e Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 07:46.0 1:23:13.4 0-1 0-0 0
14 184e Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 07:46.0 1:23:13.4 0-3 0-1 0
15 141e Eija Salonen 1975 Finland + 07:50.5 1:23:17.9 0-1 0-1 0
15 142e Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 07:50.5 1:23:17.9 0-0 0-0 0
15 143e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 07:50.5 1:23:17.9 0-0 0-1 0
15 144e Mervi Markkanen 1984 Finland + 07:50.5 1:23:17.9 0-0 0-1 0
16 121e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 08:50.2 1:24:17.6 0-0 0-0 0
16 122e Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 08:50.2 1:24:17.6 0-1 0-1 0
16 123e Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 08:50.2 1:24:17.6 0-1 3-3 3
16 124e Maryke Ciaramidaro 1981 Canada + 08:50.2 1:24:17.6 0-2 2-3 2
17 171e Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 09:51.1 1:25:18.5 0-3 0-1 0
17 172e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 09:51.1 1:25:18.5 2-3 0-1 2
17 173e Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 09:51.1 1:25:18.5 0-2 0-1 0
17 174e Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 09:51.1 1:25:18.5 0-3 0-0 0
18 201e Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 11:03.6 1:26:31.0 0-2 0-0 0
18 202e Jill Krause Beste 1978 USA + 11:03.6 1:26:31.0 0-2 3-3 3
18 203e Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 11:03.6 1:26:31.0 0-0 0-3 0
18 204e Denise Marie Whitten Teela 1979 USA + 11:03.6 1:26:31.0 2-3 0-1 2
19 211e Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 12:15.3 1:27:42.7 0-0 0-0 0
19 212e Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 12:15.3 1:27:42.7 0-2 0-3 0
19 213e Tatiana Mazunina 1980 Kazakhstan + 12:15.3 1:27:42.7 2-3 2-3 4
19 214e Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 12:15.3 1:27:42.7 0-3 0-2 0
DNS 71e Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria 0
DNS 72e Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria 0
DNS 73e Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria 0
DNS 74e Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria 0
DNF 191e Linda Savlaka 1984 Latvia 0-2 0-3 0
DNF 192e Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia 0-1 2-3 2
DNF 193e Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia 3-3 1-3 4
DNF 194e Anzela Brice 1970 Latvia --- --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 10.Dec 2005
Calendar 2005/2006