Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 21e Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 1:21:00.7 1:21:00 0-0 0-1 0
1 22e Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia 1:21:00.7 1:21:00 0-0 0-2 0
1 23e Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia 1:21:00.7 1:21:00 0-0 0-1 0
1 24e Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 1:21:00.7 1:21:00 0-0 0-1 0
2 11e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 1:21:49.9 + 49 0-0 0-1 0
2 12e Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway 1:21:49.9 + 49 0-0 0-3 0
2 13e Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 1:21:49.9 + 49 0-1 0-2 0
2 14e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 1:21:49.9 + 49 0-0 0-0 0
3 31e Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 1:22:43.2 + 01:42 0-0 1-3 1
3 32e Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 1:22:43.2 + 01:42 0-0 0-1 0
3 33e Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 1:22:43.2 + 01:42 0-2 1-3 1
3 34e Michael Greis 1976 Germany 1:22:43.2 + 01:42 0-3 0-2 0
4 51e Simon Eder 1983 Austria 1:22:43.6 + 01:42 0-0 0-1 0
4 52e Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 1:22:43.6 + 01:42 0-2 0-0 0
4 53e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 1:22:43.6 + 01:42 0-2 0-2 0
4 54e Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 1:22:43.6 + 01:42 0-1 0-2 0
5 41e Julien Robert 1974 France 1:23:42.0 + 02:41 0-1 0-2 0
5 42e Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 1:23:42.0 + 02:41 0-0 0-0 0
5 43e Ferreol Cannard 1978 France 1:23:42.0 + 02:41 0-3 0-0 0
5 44e Simon Fourcade 1984 France 1:23:42.0 + 02:41 0-0 0-2 0
6 71e David Ekholm 1979 Sweden 1:24:11.7 + 03:10 0-0 0-1 0
6 72e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 1:24:11.7 + 03:10 0-1 0-3 0
6 73e Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 1:24:11.7 + 03:10 0-0 3-3 3
6 74e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 1:24:11.7 + 03:10 0-2 0-0 0
7 101e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 1:24:46.1 + 03:45 0-3 0-1 0
7 102e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 1:24:46.1 + 03:45 0-2 0-1 0
7 103e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 1:24:46.1 + 03:45 0-1 0-2 0
7 104e Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 1:24:46.1 + 03:45 0-3 0-1 0
8 91e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 1:25:10.2 + 04:09 0-0 0-0 0
8 92e Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 1:25:10.2 + 04:09 0-0 0-2 0
8 93e Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus 1:25:10.2 + 04:09 0-2 0-3 0
8 94e Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 1:25:10.2 + 04:09 0-0 0-2 0
9 121e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 1:25:29.7 + 04:28 0-1 0-0 0
9 122e Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia 1:25:29.7 + 04:28 0-1 0-1 0
9 123e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 1:25:29.7 + 04:28 0-2 0-3 0
9 124e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 1:25:29.7 + 04:28 0-0 0-3 0
10 81e Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine 1:25:48.6 + 04:47 0-0 0-0 0
10 82e Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine 1:25:48.6 + 04:47 0-0 1-3 1
10 83e Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 1:25:48.6 + 04:47 0-1 0-2 0
10 84e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 1:25:48.6 + 04:47 0-3 0-2 0
11 61e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 1:25:58.4 + 04:57 0-0 0-2 0
11 62e Mattia Cola 1984 Italy 1:25:58.4 + 04:57 0-1 0-2 0
11 63e Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 1:25:58.4 + 04:57 0-1 2-3 2
11 64e Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 1:25:58.4 + 04:57 1-3 0-2 1
12 151e Priit Viks 1982 Estonia 1:25:59.1 + 04:58 0-1 0-3 0
12 152e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 1:25:59.1 + 04:58 0-0 0-3 0
12 153e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 1:25:59.1 + 04:58 0-2 0-3 0
12 154e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 1:25:59.1 + 04:58 0-2 0-2 0
13 111e Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 1:26:33.2 + 05:32 0-2 0-3 0
13 112e Kaspars Dumbris 1985 Latvia 1:26:33.2 + 05:32 0-1 0-2 0
13 113e Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia 1:26:33.2 + 05:32 0-1 0-2 0
13 114e Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 1:26:33.2 + 05:32 0-0 0-0 0
14 221e Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 1:26:35.6 + 05:34 0-0 0-0 0
14 222e Timo Antila 1980 Finland 1:26:35.6 + 05:34 0-0 0-1 0
14 223e Jouni Kinnunen 1983 Finland 1:26:35.6 + 05:34 0-2 0-2 0
14 224e Tapio Pukki 1983 Finland 1:26:35.6 + 05:34 0-1 0-1 0
15 171e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 1:26:39.2 + 05:38 0-1 0-1 0
15 172e Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 1:26:39.2 + 05:38 0-0 2-3 2
15 173e Tim Burke 1982 USA 1:26:39.2 + 05:38 1-3 1-3 2
15 174e Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 1:26:39.2 + 05:38 0-1 0-1 0
16 131e Ye Tian 1982 China 1:27:11.2 + 06:10 0-0 1-3 1
16 132e Chengye Zhang 1982 China 1:27:11.2 + 06:10 0-3 0-2 0
16 133e Long Ren 1988 China 1:27:11.2 + 06:10 0-2 0-2 0
16 134e Qing Zhang 1980 China 1:27:11.2 + 06:10 0-1 0-0 0
17 211e Adam Kwak 1986 Poland 1:27:31.7 + 06:30 0-3 0-2 0
17 212e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 1:27:31.7 + 06:30 0-0 0-1 0
17 213e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 1:27:31.7 + 06:30 0-0 1-3 1
17 214e Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 1:27:31.7 + 06:30 0-0 0-2 0
18 161e Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 1:27:40.4 + 06:39 2-3 0-1 2
18 162e Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 1:27:40.4 + 06:39 0-3 0-1 0
18 163e Thomas Frei 1980 Switzerland 1:27:40.4 + 06:39 1-3 1-3 2
18 164e Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 1:27:40.4 + 06:39 0-1 0-1 0
19 141e Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia 1:27:49.7 + 06:48 0-3 0-2 0
19 142e Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 1:27:49.7 + 06:48 1-3 0-1 1
19 143e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 1:27:49.7 + 06:48 0-0 0-3 0
19 144e Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia 1:27:49.7 + 06:48 2-3 0-0 2
20 191e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 1:27:54.4 + 06:53 0-1 0-1 0
20 192e Kiril Vasilev 1985 Bulgaria 1:27:54.4 + 06:53 0-1 0-1 0
20 193e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 1:27:54.4 + 06:53 0-2 0-2 0
20 194e Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria 1:27:54.4 + 06:53 0-3 0-1 0
21 201e Robin Clegg 1977 Canada 1:28:55.7 + 07:54 0-1 0-1 0
21 202e Scott Perras 1983 Canada 1:28:55.7 + 07:54 1-3 0-3 1
21 203e Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 1:28:55.7 + 07:54 0-2 0-1 0
21 204e Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 1:28:55.7 + 07:54 0-0 0-1 0
22 241e Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 1:30:39.8 + 09:39 0-0 0-2 0
22 242e Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan 1:30:39.8 + 09:39 0-0 1-3 1
22 243e Alexandr Shesler 1985 Kazakhstan 1:30:39.8 + 09:39 0-2 1-3 1
22 244e Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan 1:30:39.8 + 09:39 0-3 1-3 1
23 181e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 1:35:14.3 + 14:13 1-3 0-0 1
23 182e Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain 1:35:14.3 + 14:13 2-3 0-1 2
23 183e Simon Allanson 1985 Great Britain 1:35:14.3 + 14:13 0-3 0-0 0
23 184e Stephen Hill 1985 Great Britain 1:35:14.3 + 14:13 0-0 0-2 0
24 231e Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 1:43:43.2 + 22:42 0-0 1-3 1
24 232e Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia 1:43:43.2 + 22:42 0-2 3-3 3
24 233e Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 1:43:43.2 + 22:42 3-3 2-3 5
24 234e Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia 1:43:43.2 + 22:42 1-3 0-3 1
What VM 2008
Discipline 4x7.5 km Stafett
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 16.Feb 2008
Calendar 2007/2008