Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31e Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway 1:14:05.9 1:14:05.9 0-2 0-1 0
1 32e Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway 1:14:05.9 1:14:05.9 0-0 0-0 0
1 33e Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway 1:14:05.9 1:14:05.9 0-3 0-1 0
1 34e Linda Grubben 1979 Norway 1:14:05.9 1:14:05.9 0-1 0-1 0
2 41e Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 35.6 1:14:41.5 0-0 0-0 0
2 42e Christelle Gros 1975 France + 35.6 1:14:41.5 0-2 0-2 0
2 43e Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 35.6 1:14:41.5 0-0 0-0 0
2 44e Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 35.6 1:14:41.5 0-0 0-0 0
3 11e Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 45.4 1:14:51.3 0-0 0-2 0
3 12e Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 45.4 1:14:51.3 0-0 0-0 0
3 13e Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 45.4 1:14:51.3 0-2 0-1 0
3 14e Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 45.4 1:14:51.3 0-0 0-2 0
4 61e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:00.2 1:15:06.1 0-1 0-0 0
4 62e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 01:00.2 1:15:06.1 0-2 0-0 0
4 63e Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 01:00.2 1:15:06.1 0-1 0-2 0
4 64e Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 01:00.2 1:15:06.1 0-2 0-1 0
5 51e Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 01:09.4 1:15:15.3 0-2 0-1 0
5 52e Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 01:09.4 1:15:15.3 0-0 0-2 0
5 53e Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 01:09.4 1:15:15.3 0-0 0-0 0
5 54e Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 01:09.4 1:15:15.3 0-0 0-0 0
6 21e Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 01:37.3 1:15:43.2 0-0 0-2 0
6 22e Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 01:37.3 1:15:43.2 1-3 1-3 2
6 23e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:37.3 1:15:43.2 0-0 0-0 0
6 24e Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 01:37.3 1:15:43.2 0-1 0-2 0
7 81e Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 02:38.0 1:16:43.9 0-0 0-0 0
7 82e Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 02:38.0 1:16:43.9 0-1 0-0 0
7 83e Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 02:38.0 1:16:43.9 0-3 1-3 1
7 84e Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 02:38.0 1:16:43.9 0-0 0-3 0
8 71e Xianying Liu 1977 China + 02:52.3 1:16:58.2 0-2 0-1 0
8 72e Xue Dong 1986 China + 02:52.3 1:16:58.2 1-3 0-2 1
8 73e Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 02:52.3 1:16:58.2 0-3 0-2 0
8 74e Qiao Yin 1985 China + 02:52.3 1:16:58.2 0-1 0-3 0
9 131e Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 03:02.6 1:17:08.5 0-2 0-1 0
9 132e Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 03:02.6 1:17:08.5 0-0 0-2 0
9 133e Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 03:02.6 1:17:08.5 0-0 0-0 0
9 134e Lenka Faltusova 1979 Czech Republic + 03:02.6 1:17:08.5 0-0 0-1 0
10 101e Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 03:27.9 1:17:33.8 0-0 0-2 0
10 102e Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 03:27.9 1:17:33.8 0-0 0-0 0
10 103e Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 03:27.9 1:17:33.8 0-0 0-0 0
10 104e Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 03:27.9 1:17:33.8 0-1 1-3 1
11 121e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 03:30.6 1:17:36.5 0-0 0-0 0
11 122e Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 03:30.6 1:17:36.5 0-1 0-1 0
11 123e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:30.6 1:17:36.5 0-1 0-2 0
11 124e Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 03:30.6 1:17:36.5 0-0 1-3 1
12 111e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 03:39.3 1:17:45.2 0-0 0-0 0
12 112e Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 03:39.3 1:17:45.2 0-2 0-3 0
12 113e Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 03:39.3 1:17:45.2 0-1 0-1 0
12 114e Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 03:39.3 1:17:45.2 0-1 0-0 0
13 91e Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 04:08.7 1:18:14.6 0-1 0-1 0
13 92e Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 04:08.7 1:18:14.6 0-1 0-0 0
13 93e Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 04:08.7 1:18:14.6 0-2 2-3 2
13 94e Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 04:08.7 1:18:14.6 0-1 0-3 0
14 181e Eija Salonen 1975 Finland + 04:47.1 1:18:53.0 0-0 0-0 0
14 182e Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 04:47.1 1:18:53.0 0-0 0-0 0
14 183e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 04:47.1 1:18:53.0 0-1 0-3 0
14 184e Mervi Markkanen 1984 Finland + 04:47.1 1:18:53.0 0-0 0-0 0
15 201e Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 06:03.2 1:20:09.1 2-3 0-0 2
15 202e Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 06:03.2 1:20:09.1 0-0 0-0 0
15 203e Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 06:03.2 1:20:09.1 0-3 0-1 0
15 204e Johanna Holma 1985 Sweden + 06:03.2 1:20:09.1 0-0 0-1 0
16 171e Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 06:03.7 1:20:09.6 0-2 0-0 0
16 172e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 06:03.7 1:20:09.6 0-1 0-2 0
16 173e Marie Pierre Parent 1982 Canada + 06:03.7 1:20:09.6 0-0 0-0 0
16 174e Martine Albert 1973 Canada + 06:03.7 1:20:09.6 0-2 0-0 0
17 141e Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 06:55.2 1:21:01.1 0-2 0-2 0
17 142e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 06:55.2 1:21:01.1 0-0 0-1 0
17 143e Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 06:55.2 1:21:01.1 0-1 0-1 0
17 144e Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 06:55.2 1:21:01.1 0-1 2-3 2
18 151e Kanae Meguro 1978 Japan + 08:23.5 1:22:29.4 0-3 1-3 1
18 152e Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 08:23.5 1:22:29.4 0-1 0-3 0
18 153e Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 08:23.5 1:22:29.4 0-1 0-2 0
18 154e Tomomi Otaka 1976 Japan + 08:23.5 1:22:29.4 0-0 2-3 2
19 191e Linda Savlaka 1984 Latvia + 10:17.5 1:24:23.4 0-2 0-0 0
19 192e Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 10:17.5 1:24:23.4 2-3 1-3 3
19 193e Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 10:17.5 1:24:23.4 0-2 0-3 0
19 194e Anzela Brice 1970 Latvia + 10:17.5 1:24:23.4 0-0 0-1 0
20 161e Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 13:24.4 1:27:30.3 1-3 0-2 1
20 162e Jill Krause Beste 1978 USA + 13:24.4 1:27:30.3 1-3 1-3 2
20 163e Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 13:24.4 1:27:30.3 0-1 0-1 0
20 164e Denise Marie Whitten Teela 1979 USA + 13:24.4 1:27:30.3 0-3 2-3 2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Tuesday 29.Nov 2005
Calendar 2005/2006