Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 1:27:06.9 1:27:06.9 0-0 0-0 0
1 22e Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway 1:27:06.9 1:27:06.9 0-0 0-0 0
1 23e Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 1:27:06.9 1:27:06.9 0-0 0-1 0
1 24e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 1:27:06.9 1:27:06.9 0-2 0-1 0
2 11e Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 19.3 1:27:26.2 0-0 0-1 0
2 12e Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia + 19.3 1:27:26.2 0-1 0-0 0
2 13e Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia + 19.3 1:27:26.2 0-1 0-0 0
2 14e Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia + 19.3 1:27:26.2 0-1 0-2 0
3 31e Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 45.3 1:27:52.2 0-0 0-1 0
3 32e Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany + 45.3 1:27:52.2 0-0 0-2 0
3 33e Carsten Pump 1976 Germany + 45.3 1:27:52.2 0-1 0-2 0
3 34e Michael Greis 1976 Germany + 45.3 1:27:52.2 0-1 0-0 0
4 91e Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden + 01:27.1 1:28:34.0 0-1 0-1 0
4 92e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 01:27.1 1:28:34.0 0-2 0-2 0
4 93e Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden + 01:27.1 1:28:34.0 0-0 0-3 0
4 94e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 01:27.1 1:28:34.0 0-0 0-1 0
5 61e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 02:19.7 1:29:26.6 0-1 0-0 0
5 62e Mattia Cola 1984 Italy + 02:19.7 1:29:26.6 0-1 0-1 0
5 63e Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy + 02:19.7 1:29:26.6 0-0 0-1 0
5 64e Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 02:19.7 1:29:26.6 0-2 0-0 0
6 51e Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 02:31.3 1:29:38.2 0-1 0-1 0
6 52e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 02:31.3 1:29:38.2 0-1 1-3 1
6 53e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 02:31.3 1:29:38.2 0-0 0-0 0
6 54e Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 02:31.3 1:29:38.2 0-3 1-3 1
7 41e Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 02:35.6 1:29:42.5 0-0 0-0 0
7 42e Vincent Defrasne 1977 France + 02:35.6 1:29:42.5 0-0 2-3 2
7 43e Lois Habert 1983 France + 02:35.6 1:29:42.5 0-0 0-0 0
7 44e Ferreol Cannard 1978 France + 02:35.6 1:29:42.5 0-1 0-1 0
8 201e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 03:59.1 1:31:06.0 0-0 0-1 0
8 202e Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 03:59.1 1:31:06.0 0-0 0-1 0
8 203e Tim Burke 1982 USA + 03:59.1 1:31:06.0 0-2 0-1 0
8 204e Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 03:59.1 1:31:06.0 0-2 1-3 1
9 101e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 03:59.1 1:31:06.0 0-3 0-1 0
9 102e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 03:59.1 1:31:06.0 1-3 1-3 2
9 103e Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic + 03:59.1 1:31:06.0 0-2 0-3 0
9 104e Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic + 03:59.1 1:31:06.0 0-0 0-3 0
10 111e Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + 05:14.8 1:32:21.7 0-1 0-0 0
10 112e Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 05:14.8 1:32:21.7 0-1 0-2 0
10 113e Kaspars Dumbris 1985 Latvia + 05:14.8 1:32:21.7 0-3 0-1 0
10 114e Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia + 05:14.8 1:32:21.7 0-0 1-3 1
11 121e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 05:38.5 1:32:45.4 0-0 0-0 0
11 122e Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia + 05:38.5 1:32:45.4 0-0 0-2 0
11 123e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 05:38.5 1:32:45.4 0-1 0-1 0
11 124e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 05:38.5 1:32:45.4 0-0 0-0 0
12 81e Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine + 05:43.1 1:32:50.0 0-1 2-3 2
12 82e Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine + 05:43.1 1:32:50.0 0-1 0-0 0
12 83e Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine + 05:43.1 1:32:50.0 0-0 0-0 0
12 84e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 05:43.1 1:32:50.0 1-3 0-2 1
13 161e Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan + 05:43.2 1:32:50.1 0-3 0-1 0
13 162e Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + 05:43.2 1:32:50.1 0-0 0-1 0
13 163e Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 05:43.2 1:32:50.1 0-1 0-0 0
13 164e Shinya Saito 1980 Japan + 05:43.2 1:32:50.1 1-3 0-1 1
14 71e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 06:39.5 1:33:46.4 0-1 0-2 0
14 72e Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus + 06:39.5 1:33:46.4 0-1 1-3 1
14 73e Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus + 06:39.5 1:33:46.4 0-2 2-3 2
14 74e Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 06:39.5 1:33:46.4 0-0 1-3 1
15 181e Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 06:50.6 1:33:57.5 0-3 0-0 0
15 182e Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland + 06:50.6 1:33:57.5 0-2 0-2 0
15 183e Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 06:50.6 1:33:57.5 1-3 1-3 2
15 184e Thomas Frei 1980 Switzerland + 06:50.6 1:33:57.5 2-3 0-2 2
16 151e Qing Zhang 1980 China + 06:51.7 1:33:58.6 0-0 0-0 0
16 152e Long Ren 1988 China + 06:51.7 1:33:58.6 3-3 0-1 3
16 153e Chengye Zhang 1982 China + 06:51.7 1:33:58.6 0-1 1-3 1
16 154e Ye Tian 1982 China + 06:51.7 1:33:58.6 0-0 0-1 0
17 211e Adam Kwak 1986 Poland + 07:11.9 1:34:18.8 0-3 0-2 0
17 212e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 07:11.9 1:34:18.8 0-0 0-0 0
17 213e Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 07:11.9 1:34:18.8 0-1 0-0 0
17 214e Tomasz Puda 1986 Poland + 07:11.9 1:34:18.8 0-2 0-0 0
18 221e Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + 08:53.6 1:36:00.5 0-1 0-1 0
18 222e Timo Antila 1980 Finland + 08:53.6 1:36:00.5 0-1 1-3 1
18 223e Marko Juhani Mäntäri 1980 Finland + 08:53.6 1:36:00.5 0-3 0-2 0
18 224e Mika Kaljunen 1979 Finland + 08:53.6 1:36:00.5 0-0 0-1 0
19 141e Karel Viigipuu 1986 Estonia + 10:08.9 1:37:15.8 0-2 2-3 2
19 142e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 10:08.9 1:37:15.8 0-1 1-3 1
19 143e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 10:08.9 1:37:15.8 0-2 0-3 0
19 144e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 10:08.9 1:37:15.8 0-1 0-1 0
20 191e Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + 16:12.7 1:43:19.6 0-2 2-3 2
20 192e Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + 16:12.7 1:43:19.6 0-0 0-1 0
20 193e Stephen Hill 1985 Great Britain + 16:12.7 1:43:19.6 0-0 0-0 0
20 194e Carl Carrier 1972 Great Britain + 16:12.7 1:43:19.6 1-3 0-0 1
21 231e Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 26:57.0 1:54:03.9 0-3 3-3 3
21 232e Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia + 26:57.0 1:54:03.9 0-3 4-3 4
21 233e Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia + 26:57.0 1:54:03.9 0-3 3-3 3
21 234e Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 26:57.0 1:54:03.9 3-3 0-2 3
DNS 131e Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 0
DNS 132e Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia 0
DNS 133e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 0
DNS 134e Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia 0
DNS 171e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 0
DNS 172e Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria 0
DNS 173e Kiril Vasilev 1985 Bulgaria 0
DNS 174e Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 10.Jan 2008
Calendar 2007/2008