Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31e Martina Beck 1979 Germany 1:14:19.1 1:14:19.1 0-0 0-1 0
1 32e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 1:14:19.1 1:14:19.1 0-2 0-1 0
1 33e Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 1:14:19.1 1:14:19.1 0-0 0-3 0
1 34e Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany 1:14:19.1 1:14:19.1 0-0 0-0 0
2 21e Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 01:07.8 1:15:26.9 0-1 0-2 0
2 22e Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 01:07.8 1:15:26.9 0-1 1-3 1
2 23e Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 01:07.8 1:15:26.9 0-0 0-0 0
2 24e Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 01:07.8 1:15:26.9 0-0 0-0 0
3 51e Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:29.7 1:15:48.8 0-0 1-3 1
3 52e Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 01:29.7 1:15:48.8 0-0 0-2 0
3 53e Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 01:29.7 1:15:48.8 0-0 0-0 0
3 54e Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 01:29.7 1:15:48.8 0-0 0-1 0
4 131e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:52.7 1:16:11.8 0-1 0-0 0
4 132e Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 01:52.7 1:16:11.8 0-1 0-2 0
4 133e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 01:52.7 1:16:11.8 0-1 0-1 0
4 134e Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 01:52.7 1:16:11.8 0-0 0-1 0
5 61e Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 01:58.1 1:16:17.2 1-3 0-2 1
5 62e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:58.1 1:16:17.2 0-1 0-1 0
5 63e Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 01:58.1 1:16:17.2 0-0 0-2 0
5 64e Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 01:58.1 1:16:17.2 0-1 0-0 0
6 41e Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 02:01.0 1:16:20.1 0-0 0-0 0
6 42e Xue Dong 1986 China + 02:01.0 1:16:20.1 0-0 0-3 0
6 43e Qiao Yin 1985 China + 02:01.0 1:16:20.1 0-0 0-2 0
6 44e Xianying Liu 1977 China + 02:01.0 1:16:20.1 0-2 0-2 0
7 11e Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 02:09.9 1:16:29.0 0-0 0-3 0
7 12e Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 02:09.9 1:16:29.0 0-0 0-0 0
7 13e Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 02:09.9 1:16:29.0 0-1 2-3 2
7 14e Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 02:09.9 1:16:29.0 0-1 0-2 0
8 101e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 03:27.4 1:17:46.5 0-0 0-0 0
8 102e Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 03:27.4 1:17:46.5 0-1 0-0 0
8 103e Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 03:27.4 1:17:46.5 0-0 0-2 0
8 104e Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 03:27.4 1:17:46.5 0-0 0-1 0
9 71e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:52.3 1:18:11.4 0-1 1-3 1
9 72e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:52.3 1:18:11.4 0-1 0-1 0
9 73e Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 03:52.3 1:18:11.4 0-1 0-2 0
9 74e Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 03:52.3 1:18:11.4 0-0 0-0 0
10 91e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 04:30.2 1:18:49.3 0-0 0-0 0
10 92e Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 04:30.2 1:18:49.3 0-1 1-3 1
10 93e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 04:30.2 1:18:49.3 0-2 0-1 0
10 94e Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 04:30.2 1:18:49.3 0-2 0-0 0
11 111e Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 05:26.1 1:19:45.2 0-2 0-1 0
11 112e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 05:26.1 1:19:45.2 0-1 0-1 0
11 113e Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 05:26.1 1:19:45.2 0-0 0-0 0
11 114e Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 05:26.1 1:19:45.2 0-0 0-0 0
12 171e Pirjo Urpilainen 1978 Finland + 07:30.7 1:21:49.8 0-3 0-2 0
12 172e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 07:30.7 1:21:49.8 0-0 0-1 0
12 173e Susanna Porela-Tiihonen 1987 Finland + 07:30.7 1:21:49.8 0-0 0-2 0
12 174e Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 07:30.7 1:21:49.8 0-1 2-3 2
13 161e Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 07:50.0 1:22:09.1 0-1 0-1 0
13 162e Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 07:50.0 1:22:09.1 0-0 0-1 0
13 163e Tagne Tähe 1985 Estonia + 07:50.0 1:22:09.1 1-3 2-3 3
13 164e Triin Peips 1982 Estonia + 07:50.0 1:22:09.1 0-1 0-0 0
14 151e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 08:39.2 1:22:58.3 0-3 0-1 0
14 152e Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 08:39.2 1:22:58.3 0-1 1-3 1
14 153e Sonya Erasmus 1984 Canada + 08:39.2 1:22:58.3 0-1 0-0 0
14 154e Marie Pierre Parent 1982 Canada + 08:39.2 1:22:58.3 0-0 0-0 0
15 81e Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 08:50.7 1:23:09.8 0-1 0-3 0
15 82e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 08:50.7 1:23:09.8 0-2 1-3 1
15 83e Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 08:50.7 1:23:09.8 0-2 1-3 1
15 84e Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 08:50.7 1:23:09.8 0-3 1-3 1
16 141e Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 10:22.8 1:24:41.9 0-1 0-3 0
16 142e Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 10:22.8 1:24:41.9 1-3 2-3 3
16 143e Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 10:22.8 1:24:41.9 0-3 1-3 1
16 144e Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 10:22.8 1:24:41.9 0-0 1-3 1
DNS 121e Lanny Barnes 1982 USA 0
DNS 122e Denise Marie Whitten Teela 1979 USA 0
DNS 123e Carolyn Treacy Bramante 1982 USA 0
DNS 124e Erin Graham 1980 USA 0

Info

What WSC 2007
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 11.Feb 2007
Calendar 2006/2007