Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 21e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 1:21:40.0 1:21:40 0-2 0-2 0
1 22e Alexander Os 1980 Norway 1:21:40.0 1:21:40 0-3 0-1 0
1 23e Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 1:21:40.0 1:21:40 0-1 0-1 0
1 24e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 1:21:40.0 1:21:40 0-3 0-2 0
2 11e Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 1:21:43.4 + 03 0-1 0-0 0
2 12e Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 1:21:43.4 + 03 0-3 0-0 0
2 13e Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia 1:21:43.4 + 03 0-1 0-2 0
2 14e Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia 1:21:43.4 + 03 1-3 0-1 1
3 31e Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 1:22:28.6 + 48 0-3 0-1 0
3 32e Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 1:22:28.6 + 48 0-0 0-0 0
3 33e Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 1:22:28.6 + 48 0-3 0-2 0
3 34e Michael Greis 1976 Germany 1:22:28.6 + 48 2-3 0-0 2
4 141e Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 1:23:18.2 + 01:38 1-3 0-3 1
4 142e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 1:23:18.2 + 01:38 0-1 0-1 0
4 143e Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 1:23:18.2 + 01:38 0-1 0-1 0
4 144e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 1:23:18.2 + 01:38 0-0 0-1 0
5 51e Julien Robert 1974 France 1:23:31.4 + 01:51 0-1 0-0 0
5 52e Lois Habert 1983 France 1:23:31.4 + 01:51 0-0 0-2 0
5 53e Ferreol Cannard 1978 France 1:23:31.4 + 01:51 0-0 0-1 0
5 54e Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 1:23:31.4 + 01:51 0-0 0-3 0
6 81e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 1:25:17.4 + 03:37 0-2 0-2 0
6 82e Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 1:25:17.4 + 03:37 0-3 0-0 0
6 83e Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus 1:25:17.4 + 03:37 0-2 1-3 1
6 84e Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 1:25:17.4 + 03:37 0-0 1-3 1
7 71e Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine 1:26:19.6 + 04:39 0-3 0-2 0
7 72e Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 1:26:19.6 + 04:39 0-0 2-3 2
7 73e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 1:26:19.6 + 04:39 0-1 0-1 0
7 74e Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine 1:26:19.6 + 04:39 0-1 2-3 2
8 41e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 1:26:56.6 + 05:16 0-3 1-3 1
8 42e Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria 1:26:56.6 + 05:16 0-0 3-3 3
8 43e Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 1:26:56.6 + 05:16 1-3 0-3 1
8 44e Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 1:26:56.6 + 05:16 0-0 0-2 0
9 61e Mattia Cola 1984 Italy 1:27:06.5 + 05:26 0-2 0-2 0
9 62e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 1:27:06.5 + 05:26 0-0 0-0 0
9 63e Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 1:27:06.5 + 05:26 1-3 2-3 3
9 64e Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy 1:27:06.5 + 05:26 0-2 2-3 2
10 91e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 1:27:17.0 + 05:37 0-0 0-0 0
10 92e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 1:27:17.0 + 05:37 0-0 1-3 1
10 93e Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 1:27:17.0 + 05:37 1-3 0-1 1
10 94e Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 1:27:17.0 + 05:37 1-3 2-3 3
11 111e Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 1:27:24.7 + 05:44 0-3 0-0 0
11 112e Kaspars Dumbris 1985 Latvia 1:27:24.7 + 05:44 0-0 0-1 0
11 113e Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia 1:27:24.7 + 05:44 0-2 1-3 1
11 114e Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia 1:27:24.7 + 05:44 0-0 0-1 0
12 131e Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia 1:27:46.9 + 06:06 0-1 0-3 0
12 132e Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 1:27:46.9 + 06:06 0-2 0-3 0
12 133e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 1:27:46.9 + 06:06 0-2 1-3 1
12 134e Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia 1:27:46.9 + 06:06 1-3 3-3 4
13 171e Qing Zhang 1980 China 1:27:54.3 + 06:14 0-1 0-2 0
13 172e Chengye Zhang 1982 China 1:27:54.3 + 06:14 2-3 1-3 3
13 173e Long Ren 1988 China 1:27:54.3 + 06:14 1-3 0-1 1
13 174e Ye Tian 1982 China 1:27:54.3 + 06:14 0-0 2-3 2
14 181e Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan 1:29:05.8 + 07:25 0-3 0-0 0
14 182e Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 1:29:05.8 + 07:25 0-2 0-1 0
14 183e Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 1:29:05.8 + 07:25 0-0 0-3 0
14 184e Shinya Saito 1980 Japan 1:29:05.8 + 07:25 0-1 2-3 2
15 201e Adam Kwak 1986 Poland 1:29:25.6 + 07:45 2-3 0-2 2
15 202e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 1:29:25.6 + 07:45 0-2 0-0 0
15 203e Tomasz Puda 1986 Poland 1:29:25.6 + 07:45 0-1 0-1 0
15 204e Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 1:29:25.6 + 07:45 0-1 1-3 1
16 211e Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 1:29:34.4 + 07:54 0-0 0-2 0
16 212e Timo Antila 1980 Finland 1:29:34.4 + 07:54 0-0 0-1 0
16 213e Tapio Pukki 1983 Finland 1:29:34.4 + 07:54 1-3 0-2 1
16 214e Jouni Kinnunen 1983 Finland 1:29:34.4 + 07:54 0-2 0-2 0
17 161e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 1:30:49.9 + 09:09 0-1 0-0 0
17 162e Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria 1:30:49.9 + 09:09 0-3 1-3 1
17 163e Kiril Vasilev 1985 Bulgaria 1:30:49.9 + 09:09 0-0 0-2 0
17 164e Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 1:30:49.9 + 09:09 0-2 1-3 1
18 151e Priit Viks 1982 Estonia 1:30:54.3 + 09:14 0-1 0-3 0
18 152e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 1:30:54.3 + 09:14 0-3 0-0 0
18 153e Karel Viigipuu 1986 Estonia 1:30:54.3 + 09:14 0-0 0-3 0
18 154e Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia 1:30:54.3 + 09:14 2-3 1-3 3
19 101e Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 1:31:51.2 + 10:11 0-2 2-3 2
19 102e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 1:31:51.2 + 10:11 0-0 1-3 1
19 103e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 1:31:51.2 + 10:11 0-2 1-3 1
19 104e Michal Lepies 1987 Slovakia 1:31:51.2 + 10:11 1-3 0-1 1
20 191e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 1:34:14.7 + 12:34 0-1 1-3 1
20 192e Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain 1:34:14.7 + 12:34 0-2 0-3 0
20 193e Stephen Hill 1985 Great Britain 1:34:14.7 + 12:34 0-1 0-3 0
20 194e Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain 1:34:14.7 + 12:34 0-0 0-2 0
DNF 121e Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 0-1 0-2 0
DNF 122e Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 1-3 0-1 1
DNF 123e Thomas Frei 1980 Switzerland 0-3 1-3 1
DNF 124e Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland --- --- 0
What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Stafett
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Friday 4.Jan 2008
Calendar 2007/2008