Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 21e Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 1:16:58.1 1:16:58 0-0 0-0 0
1 22e Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 1:16:58.1 1:16:58 0-0 0-2 0
1 23e Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia 1:16:58.1 1:16:58 0-1 0-0 0
1 24e Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia 1:16:58.1 1:16:58 0-0 0-0 0
2 31e Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 1:19:33.1 + 02:35 0-0 0-3 0
2 32e Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 1:19:33.1 + 02:35 0-1 0-0 0
2 33e Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 1:19:33.1 + 02:35 0-0 1-3 1
2 34e Michael Greis 1976 Germany 1:19:33.1 + 02:35 0-1 0-3 0
3 81e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 1:20:09.5 + 03:11 0-1 0-3 0
3 82e Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 1:20:09.5 + 03:11 0-1 0-3 0
3 83e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 1:20:09.5 + 03:11 0-3 0-2 0
3 84e Simon Eder 1983 Austria 1:20:09.5 + 03:11 0-3 0-0 0
4 11e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 1:21:00.3 + 04:02 0-3 0-1 0
4 12e Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway 1:21:00.3 + 04:02 0-3 0-3 0
4 13e Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 1:21:00.3 + 04:02 0-2 1-3 1
4 14e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 1:21:00.3 + 04:02 0-1 1-3 1
5 91e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 1:21:34.4 + 04:36 0-1 0-2 0
5 92e Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 1:21:34.4 + 04:36 0-0 0-2 0
5 93e Mattia Cola 1984 Italy 1:21:34.4 + 04:36 0-1 0-0 0
5 94e Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 1:21:34.4 + 04:36 3-3 0-2 3
6 101e Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine 1:21:51.4 + 04:53 2-3 0-2 2
6 102e Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 1:21:51.4 + 04:53 0-2 0-0 0
6 103e Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine 1:21:51.4 + 04:53 0-1 0-2 0
6 104e Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine 1:21:51.4 + 04:53 0-0 0-1 0
7 41e Ferreol Cannard 1978 France 1:21:53.7 + 04:55 0-2 0-1 0
7 42e Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 1:21:53.7 + 04:55 0-1 0-0 0
7 43e Lois Habert 1983 France 1:21:53.7 + 04:55 0-0 0-3 0
7 44e Simon Fourcade 1984 France 1:21:53.7 + 04:55 1-3 0-2 1
8 131e Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 1:22:23.4 + 05:25 0-0 1-3 1
8 132e Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 1:22:23.4 + 05:25 0-1 2-3 2
8 133e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 1:22:23.4 + 05:25 0-1 0-3 0
8 134e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 1:22:23.4 + 05:25 0-0 0-1 0
9 141e Kaspars Dumbris 1985 Latvia 1:22:28.2 + 05:30 0-0 0-1 0
9 142e Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 1:22:28.2 + 05:30 0-0 0-0 0
9 143e Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia 1:22:28.2 + 05:30 1-3 0-3 1
9 144e Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia 1:22:28.2 + 05:30 0-0 0-0 0
10 71e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 1:22:34.3 + 05:36 0-1 0-1 0
10 72e Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 1:22:34.3 + 05:36 0-0 0-1 0
10 73e Vasiliy Shetalin 1982 Russia 1:22:34.3 + 05:36 0-2 2-3 2
10 74e Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 1:22:34.3 + 05:36 0-0 0-1 0
11 111e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 1:22:37.1 + 05:39 0-1 0-0 0
11 112e Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia 1:22:37.1 + 05:39 0-3 0-2 0
11 113e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 1:22:37.1 + 05:39 1-3 0-1 1
11 114e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 1:22:37.1 + 05:39 0-2 0-1 0
12 151e Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia 1:23:30.1 + 06:32 0-3 0-3 0
12 152e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 1:23:30.1 + 06:32 0-1 2-3 2
12 153e Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 1:23:30.1 + 06:32 0-1 0-1 0
12 154e Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia 1:23:30.1 + 06:32 0-3 0-2 0
13 161e Priit Viks 1982 Estonia 1:23:49.5 + 06:51 0-2 1-3 1
13 162e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 1:23:49.5 + 06:51 0-1 0-2 0
13 163e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 1:23:49.5 + 06:51 0-0 3-3 3
13 164e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 1:23:49.5 + 06:51 0-2 0-3 0
14 121e Robin Clegg 1977 Canada 1:23:53.8 + 06:55 0-1 1-3 1
14 122e Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 1:23:53.8 + 06:55 0-0 0-1 0
14 123e Scott Perras 1983 Canada 1:23:53.8 + 06:55 0-2 1-3 1
14 124e Patrick Cote 1985 Canada 1:23:53.8 + 06:55 0-0 0-2 0
15 181e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 1:24:19.2 + 07:21 0-3 0-0 0
15 182e Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria 1:24:19.2 + 07:21 0-2 1-3 1
15 183e Kiril Vasilev 1985 Bulgaria 1:24:19.2 + 07:21 0-1 0-0 0
15 184e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 1:24:19.2 + 07:21 0-1 0-1 0
16 191e Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan 1:24:36.5 + 07:38 0-1 0-1 0
16 192e Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 1:24:36.5 + 07:38 0-3 0-1 0
16 193e Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 1:24:36.5 + 07:38 0-1 1-3 1
16 194e Shinya Saito 1980 Japan 1:24:36.5 + 07:38 0-1 0-1 0
17 171e Long Ren 1988 China 1:27:46.0 + 10:47 1-3 1-3 2
17 172e Chengye Zhang 1982 China 1:27:46.0 + 10:47 0-1 1-3 1
17 173e Qing Zhang 1980 China 1:27:46.0 + 10:47 0-0 0-2 0
17 174e Ye Tian 1982 China 1:27:46.0 + 10:47 0-0 3-3 3
18 201e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 1:37:04.8 + 20:06 0-3 2-3 2
18 202e Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain 1:37:04.8 + 20:06 1-3 0-2 1
18 203e Si Burke 1970 Great Britain 1:37:04.8 + 20:06 0-1 2-3 2
18 204e Stephen Hill 1985 Great Britain 1:37:04.8 + 20:06 0-1 0-0 0
19 211e Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 1:42:38.6 + 25:40 3-3 4-3 7
19 212e Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia 1:42:38.6 + 25:40 0-0 0-3 0
19 213e Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia 1:42:38.6 + 25:40 0-3 2-3 2
19 214e Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 1:42:38.6 + 25:40 0-2 2-3 2
DNS 51e Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 0
DNS 52e Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 0
DNS 53e Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 0
DNS 54e Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 0
DNS 61e Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 0
DNS 62e Jakob Börjesson 1976 Sweden 0
DNS 63e Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 0
DNS 64e Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden 0
What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Stafett
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 16.Dec 2007
Calendar 2007/2008