Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France 1:20:58.4 1:20:58.4 0-0 0-1 0
1 22e Delphine Peretto 1982 France 1:20:58.4 1:20:58.4 0-1 0-2 0
1 23e Sylvie Becaert 1975 France 1:20:58.4 1:20:58.4 0-2 0-3 0
1 24e Sandrine Bailly 1979 France 1:20:58.4 1:20:58.4 1-3 2-3 3
2 31e Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 06.8 1:21:05.2 0-1 0-2 0
2 32e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 06.8 1:21:05.2 0-2 0-3 0
2 33e Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 06.8 1:21:05.2 0-1 1-3 1
2 34e Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 06.8 1:21:05.2 0-2 2-3 2
3 41e Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 20.4 1:21:18.8 0-1 0-3 0
3 42e Xue Dong 1986 China + 20.4 1:21:18.8 0-0 0-2 0
3 43e Qiao Yin 1985 China + 20.4 1:21:18.8 0-0 1-3 1
3 44e Xianying Liu 1977 China + 20.4 1:21:18.8 0-0 0-2 0
4 51e Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:02.1 1:22:00.5 0-0 0-2 0
4 52e Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 01:02.1 1:22:00.5 0-1 2-3 2
4 53e Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 01:02.1 1:22:00.5 0-2 0-1 0
4 54e Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 01:02.1 1:22:00.5 0-0 0-3 0
5 61e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:45.9 1:22:44.3 0-1 0-3 0
5 62e Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 01:45.9 1:22:44.3 1-3 0-3 1
5 63e Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 01:45.9 1:22:44.3 0-1 0-0 0
5 64e Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 01:45.9 1:22:44.3 0-0 0-1 0
6 11e Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 03:09.1 1:24:07.5 0-0 1-3 1
6 12e Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 03:09.1 1:24:07.5 0-1 0-2 0
6 13e Irina Malgina 1973 Russia + 03:09.1 1:24:07.5 0-3 0-2 0
6 14e Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 03:09.1 1:24:07.5 2-3 1-3 3
7 131e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 03:29.4 1:24:27.8 0-0 0-1 0
7 132e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 03:29.4 1:24:27.8 0-2 0-1 0
7 133e Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 03:29.4 1:24:27.8 1-3 0-2 1
7 134e Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 03:29.4 1:24:27.8 1-3 0-3 1
8 81e Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 03:32.6 1:24:31.0 0-0 0-1 0
8 82e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:32.6 1:24:31.0 0-0 0-0 0
8 83e Lyudmyla Pysarenko 1983 Ukraine + 03:32.6 1:24:31.0 0-2 2-3 2
8 84e Tetiana Rud 1977 Ukraine + 03:32.6 1:24:31.0 0-1 0-1 0
9 91e Zuzana Hasillova 1982 Slovakia + 04:28.9 1:25:27.3 0-0 0-0 0
9 92e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 04:28.9 1:25:27.3 0-3 0-3 0
9 93e Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 04:28.9 1:25:27.3 0-3 1-3 1
9 94e Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia + 04:28.9 1:25:27.3 0-2 0-2 0
10 71e Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 07:06.7 1:28:05.1 0-1 0-0 0
10 72e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 07:06.7 1:28:05.1 0-2 0-1 0
10 73e Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 07:06.7 1:28:05.1 0-1 1-3 1
10 74e Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 07:06.7 1:28:05.1 3-3 3-3 6
11 141e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 07:20.4 1:28:18.8 0-1 1-3 1
11 142e Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 07:20.4 1:28:18.8 0-1 0-1 0
11 143e Sonya Erasmus 1984 Canada + 07:20.4 1:28:18.8 0-1 0-0 0
11 144e Marie Pierre Parent 1982 Canada + 07:20.4 1:28:18.8 0-2 1-3 1
12 151e Megumi Izumi 1983 Japan + 08:42.7 1:29:41.1 0-0 0-3 0
12 152e Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 08:42.7 1:29:41.1 0-3 1-3 1
12 153e Megumi Matsuura 1984 Japan + 08:42.7 1:29:41.1 0-2 1-3 1
12 154e Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 08:42.7 1:29:41.1 2-3 0-2 2
13 101e Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 09:08.2 1:30:06.6 0-3 0-2 0
13 102e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 09:08.2 1:30:06.6 0-2 2-3 2
13 103e Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 09:08.2 1:30:06.6 0-0 0-2 0
13 104e Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 09:08.2 1:30:06.6 2-3 0-3 2
14 111e Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 09:31.9 1:30:30.3 0-1 2-3 2
14 112e Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 09:31.9 1:30:30.3 2-3 0-1 2
14 113e Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 09:31.9 1:30:30.3 0-2 0-2 0
14 114e Viktoria Afanasjeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 09:31.9 1:30:30.3 1-3 2-3 3
15 121e Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 10:10.2 1:31:08.6 0-1 0-2 0
15 122e Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 10:10.2 1:31:08.6 1-3 0-1 1
15 123e Jill Krause Beste 1978 USA + 10:10.2 1:31:08.6 0-3 0-3 0
15 124e Erin Graham 1980 USA + 10:10.2 1:31:08.6 0-2 0-1 0
16 161e Kyoung-Mi Chu 1986 South Korea + 18:43.3 1:39:41.7 1-3 1-3 2
16 162e Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 18:43.3 1:39:41.7 0-0 0-2 0
16 163e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 18:43.3 1:39:41.7 0-1 0-3 0
16 164e Mi-Seon Kim 1987 South Korea + 18:43.3 1:39:41.7 0-1 3-3 3

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Wednesday 3.Jan 2007
Calendar 2006/2007