Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 1:18:31.2 1:18:31.2 0-3 0-1 0
1 22e Alexander Os 1980 Norway 1:18:31.2 1:18:31.2 0-1 0-1 0
1 23e Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 1:18:31.2 1:18:31.2 0-0 0-0 0
1 24e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 1:18:31.2 1:18:31.2 0-0 0-0 0
2 11e Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 02:25.5 1:20:56.7 0-0 0-0 0
2 12e Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia + 02:25.5 1:20:56.7 0-0 0-1 0
2 13e Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia + 02:25.5 1:20:56.7 0-2 1-3 1
2 14e Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia + 02:25.5 1:20:56.7 0-1 1-3 1
3 31e Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 02:56.6 1:21:27.8 0-0 0-3 0
3 32e Daniel Graf 1981 Germany + 02:56.6 1:21:27.8 0-2 0-2 0
3 33e Carsten Pump 1976 Germany + 02:56.6 1:21:27.8 0-0 0-1 0
3 34e Michael Greis 1976 Germany + 02:56.6 1:21:27.8 0-1 0-0 0
4 61e Julien Robert 1974 France + 03:16.2 1:21:47.4 0-2 0-1 0
4 62e Vincent Jay 1985 France + 03:16.2 1:21:47.4 0-2 1-3 1
4 63e Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 03:16.2 1:21:47.4 0-1 0-0 0
4 64e Vincent Defrasne 1977 France + 03:16.2 1:21:47.4 0-1 0-1 0
5 111e Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 03:33.4 1:22:04.6 0-3 0-1 0
5 112e Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland + 03:33.4 1:22:04.6 0-0 0-0 0
5 113e Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland + 03:33.4 1:22:04.6 0-0 0-2 0
5 114e Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 03:33.4 1:22:04.6 0-3 0-1 0
6 71e David Ekholm 1979 Sweden + 03:37.3 1:22:08.5 0-2 0-3 0
6 72e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 03:37.3 1:22:08.5 0-0 0-1 0
6 73e Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden + 03:37.3 1:22:08.5 0-1 3-3 3
6 74e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 03:37.3 1:22:08.5 0-2 0-2 0
7 131e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 04:27.8 1:22:59.0 0-0 0-1 0
7 132e Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus + 04:27.8 1:22:59.0 0-0 0-1 0
7 133e Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus + 04:27.8 1:22:59.0 0-1 0-1 0
7 134e Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 04:27.8 1:22:59.0 0-0 0-2 0
8 41e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 04:50.9 1:23:22.1 0-3 0-3 0
8 42e Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 04:50.9 1:23:22.1 0-0 0-3 0
8 43e Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria + 04:50.9 1:23:22.1 0-3 1-3 3
8 44e Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 04:50.9 1:23:22.1 0-2 0-1 0
9 91e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 04:54.1 1:23:25.3 0-2 0-1 0
9 92e Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 04:54.1 1:23:25.3 0-2 0-1 0
9 93e Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy + 04:54.1 1:23:25.3 0-1 0-1 0
9 94e Mattia Cola 1984 Italy + 04:54.1 1:23:25.3 0-1 0-1 0
10 81e Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine + 05:38.5 1:24:09.7 2-3 0-3 2
10 82e Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 05:38.5 1:24:09.7 0-0 0-0 0
10 83e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 05:38.5 1:24:09.7 0-2 0-3 0
10 84e Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine + 05:38.5 1:24:09.7 0-1 0-1 0
11 181e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 05:54.6 1:24:25.8 0-0 0-0 0
11 182e Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia + 05:54.6 1:24:25.8 1-3 0-0 1
11 183e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 05:54.6 1:24:25.8 0-1 0-1 0
11 184e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 05:54.6 1:24:25.8 0-2 1-3 1
12 101e Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 07:18.2 1:25:49.4 3-3 2-3 5
12 102e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 07:18.2 1:25:49.4 0-2 0-0 0
12 103e Tim Burke 1982 USA + 07:18.2 1:25:49.4 0-2 0-2 0
12 104e Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 07:18.2 1:25:49.4 0-1 0-3 0
13 201e Robin Clegg 1977 Canada + 07:32.6 1:26:03.8 0-0 0-2 0
13 202e Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 07:32.6 1:26:03.8 1-3 0-0 1
13 203e Scott Perras 1983 Canada + 07:32.6 1:26:03.8 0-1 1-3 1
13 204e Jaime Robb 1984 Canada + 07:32.6 1:26:03.8 0-1 1-3 1
14 51e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 07:45.4 1:26:16.6 3-3 0-3 3
14 52e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 07:45.4 1:26:16.6 0-3 0-2 0
14 53e Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic + 07:45.4 1:26:16.6 0-0 2-3 0
14 54e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 07:45.4 1:26:16.6 0-2 0-0 0
15 151e Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + 07:51.8 1:26:23.0 1-3 0-0 1
15 152e Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia + 07:51.8 1:26:23.0 0-1 0-1 0
15 153e Kaspars Dumbris 1985 Latvia + 07:51.8 1:26:23.0 0-1 0-3 0
15 154e Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia + 07:51.8 1:26:23.0 0-3 0-0 0
16 141e Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia + 08:01.9 1:26:33.1 0-2 0-2 0
16 142e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 08:01.9 1:26:33.1 0-3 2-3 2
16 143e Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 08:01.9 1:26:33.1 0-2 0-0 0
16 144e Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia + 08:01.9 1:26:33.1 0-2 5-3 5
17 171e Priit Viks 1982 Estonia + 08:01.9 1:26:33.1 0-3 1-3 1
17 172e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 08:01.9 1:26:33.1 0-0 0-2 0
17 173e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 08:01.9 1:26:33.1 0-1 1-3 1
17 174e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 08:01.9 1:26:33.1 0-3 0-1 0
18 161e Qing Zhang 1980 China + 09:32.5 1:28:03.7 2-3 0-3 2
18 162e Chengye Zhang 1982 China + 09:32.5 1:28:03.7 0-0 0-3 0
18 163e Long Ren 1988 China + 09:32.5 1:28:03.7 0-0 1-3 1
18 164e Ye Tian 1982 China + 09:32.5 1:28:03.7 1-3 0-1 1
19 191e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 10:25.0 1:28:56.2 0-3 0-0 0
19 192e Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria + 10:25.0 1:28:56.2 0-0 2-3 2
19 193e Kiril Vasilev 1985 Bulgaria + 10:25.0 1:28:56.2 0-0 0-0 0
19 194e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 10:25.0 1:28:56.2 0-0 0-1 0
20 211e Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan + 10:40.0 1:29:11.2 0-0 0-0 0
20 212e Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan + 10:40.0 1:29:11.2 0-0 0-0 0
20 213e Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan + 10:40.0 1:29:11.2 0-3 0-2 0
20 214e Alexandr Shesler 1985 Kazakhstan + 10:40.0 1:29:11.2 1-3 1-3 2
21 231e Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + 11:47.5 1:30:18.7 1-3 0-2 1
21 232e Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan + 11:47.5 1:30:18.7 0-3 0-3 0
21 233e Shinya Saito 1980 Japan + 11:47.5 1:30:18.7 0-3 0-3 0
21 234e Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 11:47.5 1:30:18.7 0-0 0-0 0
22 221e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 19:20.2 1:37:51.4 0-1 0-3 0
22 222e Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + 19:20.2 1:37:51.4 0-2 0-1 0
22 223e Stephen Hill 1985 Great Britain + 19:20.2 1:37:51.4 0-0 1-3 1
22 224e Paul Whibley 1978 Great Britain + 19:20.2 1:37:51.4 0-2 1-3 1
DNS 121e Adam Kwak 1986 Poland 0
DNS 122e Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 0
DNS 123e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 0
DNS 124e Sebastian Witek 1986 Poland 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 9.Dec 2007
Calendar 2007/2008