Log in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 1 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany 32:05.5 32:05 2+0+0+1 3
2 2 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 32:10.9 + 05 0+0+0+1 1
3 3 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden 32:45.3 + 39 0+0+0+2 2
4 16 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia 32:52.0 + 46 0+0+0+0 0
5 8 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia 33:18.7 + 01:13 0+1+0+0 1
6 12 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France 33:39.4 + 01:33 0+0+0+1 1
7 13 Martina Beck 1979 Germany 33:44.7 + 01:39 0+0+1+0 1
8 6 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 33:46.4 + 01:40 1+1+1+2 5
9 4 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia 33:49.4 + 01:43 1+2+0+0 3
10 7 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia 34:03.7 + 01:58 0+0+2+0 2
11 22 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 34:11.6 + 02:06 0+0+1+0 1
12 10 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany 34:16.9 + 02:11 1+0+2+0 3
13 9 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 34:17.8 + 02:12 2+0+1+1 4
14 24 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden 34:19.5 + 02:14 0+0+2+0 2
15 5 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus 34:26.2 + 02:20 1+0+2+0 3
16 15 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania 34:32.3 + 02:26 0+0+1+1 2
17 32 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia 34:35.2 + 02:29 0+0+1+1 2
18 18 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany 34:37.8 + 02:32 0+0+1+1 2
19 19 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 34:47.3 + 02:41 0+1+1+1 3
20 11 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 34:47.6 + 02:42 1+0+1+1 3
21 36 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia 34:59.6 + 02:54 0+1+0+0 1
22 14 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 35:08.7 + 03:03 1+2+1+1 5
23 21 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 35:29.3 + 03:23 0+0+1+1 2
24 29 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 35:38.2 + 03:32 0+0+0+0 0
25 39 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland 35:42.0 + 03:36 2+0+0+0 2
26 25 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway 35:46.2 + 03:40 0+3+1+0 4
27 57 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy 35:50.4 + 03:44 0+0+1+0 1
28 33 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia 35:52.2 + 03:46 2+1+0+1 4
29 58 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada 35:52.2 + 03:46 0+0+1+1 2
30 30 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway 35:52.2 + 03:46 0+2+0+1 3
31 37 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 35:58.2 + 03:52 0+1+1+1 3
32 31 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 36:01.3 + 03:55 1+0+1+1 3
33 27 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland 36:05.6 + 04:00 2+1+0+1 4
34 47 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus 36:10.3 + 04:04 0+0+0+0 0
35 20 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France 36:14.9 + 04:09 1+1+2+2 6
36 54 Katja Haller 1981 Italy 36:16.2 + 04:10 0+0+1+1 2
37 44 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra 36:17.1 + 04:11 0+0+1+1 2
38 28 Tora Berger 1981 Norway 36:28.4 + 04:22 1+1+1+2 5
39 38 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia 36:28.9 + 04:23 0+0+1+3 4
40 23 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia 36:45.3 + 04:39 2+1+0+0 3
41 53 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan 37:05.2 + 04:59 1+1+1+0 3
42 42 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania 37:18.0 + 05:12 1+1+1+0 3
43 17 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany 37:34.3 + 05:28 3+2+2+0 7
44 40 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic 37:44.4 + 05:38 0+3+0+0 3
45 50 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada 37:47.9 + 05:42 1+1+1+1 4
46 34 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden 37:48.0 + 05:42 1+1+1+2 5
47 49 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria 37:50.1 + 05:44 1+2+0+0 3
48 51 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway 37:55.6 + 05:50 1+0+3+0 4
49 35 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada 38:38.7 + 06:33 1+2+2+3 8
50 46 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA 38:39.5 + 06:34 2+0+0+2 4
51 56 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway 39:12.4 + 07:06 0+3+4+2 9
52 55 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria 39:47.7 + 07:42 0+2+0+1 3
53 43 Lyubov Filimonova 1988 Kazakhstan 39:55.0 + 07:49 1+2+2+2 7
54 52 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 41:04.6 + 08:59 1+3+1+1 6
55 59 Sophie Boilley 1989 France 41:49.4 + 09:43 1+1+2+2 6
DNS 26 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France 0
DNS 41 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia 0
DNS 48 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 0
DNS 60 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia 0
DNF 45 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic 4+2++ 6
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Jaktstart
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 20.Mar 2010
Calendar 2009/2010