Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 51e Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France 1:12:46.7 1:12:46.7 0-0 0-0 0
1 52e Delphine Peretto 1982 France 1:12:46.7 1:12:46.7 0-1 0-0 0
1 53e Sylvie Becaert 1975 France 1:12:46.7 1:12:46.7 0-0 0-1 0
1 54e Sandrine Bailly 1979 France 1:12:46.7 1:12:46.7 0-0 0-1 0
2 11e Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 13.8 1:13:00.5 0-0 0-2 0
2 12e Tatiana Moiseeva 1981 Russia + 13.8 1:13:00.5 0-2 0-0 0
2 13e Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 13.8 1:13:00.5 0-1 0-2 0
2 14e Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 13.8 1:13:00.5 0-0 0-2 0
3 71e Xue Dong 1986 China + 30.5 1:13:17.2 0-1 1-3 1
3 72e Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 30.5 1:13:17.2 0-1 0-1 0
3 73e Qiao Yin 1985 China + 30.5 1:13:17.2 0-0 0-0 0
3 74e Xianying Liu 1977 China + 30.5 1:13:17.2 0-2 0-1 0
4 21e Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 50.5 1:13:37.2 0-1 0-0 0
4 22e Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 50.5 1:13:37.2 0-2 0-0 0
4 23e Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 50.5 1:13:37.2 0-1 3-3 3
4 24e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 50.5 1:13:37.2 0-0 0-1 0
5 41e Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 01:03.1 1:13:49.8 0-1 0-1 0
5 42e Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 01:03.1 1:13:49.8 0-1 0-1 0
5 43e Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 01:03.1 1:13:49.8 0-1 0-1 0
5 44e Johanna Holma 1985 Sweden + 01:03.1 1:13:49.8 0-2 0-3 0
6 61e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 02:24.0 1:15:10.7 0-0 0-3 0
6 62e Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 02:24.0 1:15:10.7 0-1 0-2 0
6 63e Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 02:24.0 1:15:10.7 0-0 0-3 0
6 64e Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 02:24.0 1:15:10.7 0-0 0-1 0
7 121e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 03:34.9 1:16:21.6 0-1 0-2 0
7 122e Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 03:34.9 1:16:21.6 0-0 0-0 0
7 123e Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 03:34.9 1:16:21.6 0-0 0-3 0
7 124e Barbara Ertl 1982 Italy + 03:34.9 1:16:21.6 0-0 0-1 0
8 31e Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 03:46.9 1:16:33.6 0-1 1-3 1
8 32e Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 03:46.9 1:16:33.6 0-1 0-3 0
8 33e Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway + 03:46.9 1:16:33.6 0-2 0-1 0
8 34e Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 03:46.9 1:16:33.6 0-1 0-1 0
9 91e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 03:48.6 1:16:35.3 0-2 0-1 0
9 92e Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 03:48.6 1:16:35.3 1-3 0-3 1
9 93e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:48.6 1:16:35.3 0-1 0-0 0
9 94e Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 03:48.6 1:16:35.3 0-0 0-2 0
10 161e Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 04:20.0 1:17:06.7 0-0 0-3 0
10 162e Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 04:20.0 1:17:06.7 0-2 0-3 0
10 163e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 04:20.0 1:17:06.7 1-3 0-0 1
10 164e Lenka Munclingerova 1987 Czech Republic + 04:20.0 1:17:06.7 0-0 0-2 0
11 101e Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 04:42.1 1:17:28.8 0-0 0-0 0
11 102e Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 04:42.1 1:17:28.8 1-3 1-3 2
11 103e Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 04:42.1 1:17:28.8 0-1 0-3 0
11 104e Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 04:42.1 1:17:28.8 0-0 0-1 0
12 81e Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 04:53.2 1:17:39.9 0-1 0-3 0
12 82e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 04:53.2 1:17:39.9 0-1 0-1 0
12 83e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 04:53.2 1:17:39.9 0-2 2-3 2
12 84e Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 04:53.2 1:17:39.9 0-0 0-1 0
13 111e Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 05:24.6 1:18:11.3 0-0 0-0 0
13 112e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 05:24.6 1:18:11.3 0-0 0-1 0
13 113e Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 05:24.6 1:18:11.3 3-3 0-3 3
13 114e Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 05:24.6 1:18:11.3 0-1 0-2 0
14 141e Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 06:33.1 1:19:19.8 0-1 0-0 0
14 142e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 06:33.1 1:19:19.8 0-2 0-0 0
14 143e Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 06:33.1 1:19:19.8 0-0 1-3 1
14 144e Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 06:33.1 1:19:19.8 0-1 0-1 0
15 151e Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 07:38.3 1:20:25.0 0-1 0-2 0
15 152e Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 07:38.3 1:20:25.0 0-0 0-0 0
15 153e Denise Marie Whitten Teela 1979 USA + 07:38.3 1:20:25.0 1-3 0-2 1
15 154e Jill Krause Beste 1978 USA + 07:38.3 1:20:25.0 1-3 0-1 1
16 131e Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 10:48.1 1:23:34.8 0-1 0-0 0
16 132e Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 10:48.1 1:23:34.8 0-0 0-0 0
16 133e Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 10:48.1 1:23:34.8 1-3 0-0 1
16 134e Viktoria Afanasjeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 10:48.1 1:23:34.8 5-3 0-3 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 17.Dec 2006
Calendar 2006/2007