Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia 1:18:24.7 1:18:24.7 0-0 0-0 0
1 12e Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia 1:18:24.7 1:18:24.7 0-0 0-1 0
1 13e Irina Malgina 1973 Russia 1:18:24.7 1:18:24.7 0-0 0-0 0
1 14e Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia 1:18:24.7 1:18:24.7 0-0 0-1 0
2 21e Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 00.7 1:18:25.4 0-0 0-0 0
2 22e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 00.7 1:18:25.4 0-2 0-1 0
2 23e Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 00.7 1:18:25.4 0-0 1-3 1
2 24e Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 00.7 1:18:25.4 0-0 0-1 0
3 41e Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:50.4 1:20:15.1 0-1 0-1 0
3 42e Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 01:50.4 1:20:15.1 0-0 0-2 0
3 43e Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 01:50.4 1:20:15.1 0-1 0-1 0
3 44e Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 01:50.4 1:20:15.1 0-0 0-1 0
4 151e Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 02:00.1 1:20:24.8 0-2 0-1 0
4 152e Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 02:00.1 1:20:24.8 0-3 0-1 0
4 153e Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 02:00.1 1:20:24.8 0-0 0-2 0
4 154e Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 02:00.1 1:20:24.8 0-1 0-3 0
5 31e Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 02:24.2 1:20:48.9 0-0 0-1 0
5 32e Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 02:24.2 1:20:48.9 0-0 0-1 0
5 33e Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 02:24.2 1:20:48.9 0-2 0-3 0
5 34e Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 02:24.2 1:20:48.9 0-0 0-2 0
6 61e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 02:34.4 1:20:59.1 0-0 0-2 0
6 62e Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 02:34.4 1:20:59.1 0-0 0-0 0
6 63e Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 02:34.4 1:20:59.1 0-0 0-2 0
6 64e Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 02:34.4 1:20:59.1 0-2 0-1 0
7 71e Xue Dong 1986 China + 03:23.0 1:21:47.7 0-3 0-1 0
7 72e Xianying Liu 1977 China + 03:23.0 1:21:47.7 0-0 0-0 0
7 73e Chunli Wang 1983 China + 03:23.0 1:21:47.7 0-3 0-2 0
7 74e Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 03:23.0 1:21:47.7 0-2 0-1 0
8 91e Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 03:50.1 1:22:14.8 0-2 0-2 0
8 92e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:50.1 1:22:14.8 0-1 0-2 0
8 93e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:50.1 1:22:14.8 0-2 0-3 0
8 94e Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 03:50.1 1:22:14.8 0-0 0-2 0
9 51e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 04:22.2 1:22:46.9 0-1 0-2 0
9 52e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 04:22.2 1:22:46.9 0-1 0-1 0
9 53e Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 04:22.2 1:22:46.9 0-0 0-0 0
9 54e Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 04:22.2 1:22:46.9 0-2 0-1 0
10 111e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 04:37.0 1:23:01.7 0-1 0-0 0
10 112e Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 04:37.0 1:23:01.7 0-0 0-2 0
10 113e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 04:37.0 1:23:01.7 0-3 0-2 0
10 114e Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 04:37.0 1:23:01.7 0-2 0-0 0
11 81e Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 05:08.5 1:23:33.2 0-0 0-0 0
11 82e Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 05:08.5 1:23:33.2 0-0 0-1 0
11 83e Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 05:08.5 1:23:33.2 0-0 0-1 0
11 84e Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 05:08.5 1:23:33.2 0-1 2-3 2
12 101e Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia + 05:55.0 1:24:19.7 0-1 0-2 0
12 102e Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 05:55.0 1:24:19.7 0-0 0-0 0
12 103e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 05:55.0 1:24:19.7 0-0 0-1 0
12 104e Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 05:55.0 1:24:19.7 0-0 0-1 0
13 121e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 07:57.9 1:26:22.6 0-0 0-1 0
13 122e Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 07:57.9 1:26:22.6 0-0 0-1 0
13 123e Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 07:57.9 1:26:22.6 0-1 0-3 0
13 124e Barbara Ertl 1982 Italy + 07:57.9 1:26:22.6 0-1 0-1 0
14 161e Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 09:12.2 1:27:36.9 0-0 0-0 0
14 162e Viktoria Afanasjeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 09:12.2 1:27:36.9 0-1 1-3 1
14 163e Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 09:12.2 1:27:36.9 0-2 0-2 0
14 164e Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 09:12.2 1:27:36.9 0-1 0-2 0
15 131e Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 10:00.7 1:28:25.4 0-0 0-1 0
15 132e Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 10:00.7 1:28:25.4 0-0 2-3 2
15 133e Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 10:00.7 1:28:25.4 0-0 0-3 0
15 134e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 10:00.7 1:28:25.4 0-0 0-2 0
16 141e Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 11:15.3 1:29:40.0 0-3 0-0 0
16 142e Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 11:15.3 1:29:40.0 0-0 0-2 0
16 143e Denise Marie Whitten Teela 1979 USA + 11:15.3 1:29:40.0 0-2 0-0 0
16 144e Sarah Konrad 1967 USA + 11:15.3 1:29:40.0 0-1 2-3 2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 10.Dec 2006
Calendar 2006/2007