Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Martina Beck 1979 Germany 1:23:35.0 1:23:35.0 0-0 0-2 0
1 22e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 1:23:35.0 1:23:35.0 0-1 0-3 0
1 23e Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany 1:23:35.0 1:23:35.0 0-0 0-1 0
1 24e Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany 1:23:35.0 1:23:35.0 0-3 0-0 0
2 31e Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 19.3 1:23:54.3 0-1 0-0 0
2 32e Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 19.3 1:23:54.3 0-0 0-3 0
2 33e Tatiana Moiseeva 1981 Russia + 19.3 1:23:54.3 0-2 0-2 0
2 34e Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 19.3 1:23:54.3 0-0 0-2 0
3 81e Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 20.3 1:23:55.3 0-0 0-0 0
3 82e Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 20.3 1:23:55.3 0-0 0-1 0
3 83e Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 20.3 1:23:55.3 0-2 0-1 0
3 84e Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 20.3 1:23:55.3 0-0 0-1 0
4 11e Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 29.0 1:24:04.0 0-0 0-1 0
4 12e Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 29.0 1:24:04.0 0-1 0-0 0
4 13e Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 29.0 1:24:04.0 0-0 0-3 0
4 14e Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 29.0 1:24:04.0 0-1 0-3 0
5 51e Xue Dong 1986 China + 01:55.0 1:25:30.0 0-1 0-0 0
5 52e Qiao Yin 1985 China + 01:55.0 1:25:30.0 0-1 0-1 0
5 53e Chunli Wang 1983 China + 01:55.0 1:25:30.0 0-4 0-0 0
5 54e Xianying Liu 1977 China + 01:55.0 1:25:30.0 0-0 0-1 0
6 41e Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 02:01.8 1:25:36.8 0-1 1-3 1
6 42e Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen 1987 Norway + 02:01.8 1:25:36.8 0-2 0-1 0
6 43e Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 02:01.8 1:25:36.8 0-0 0-0 0
6 44e Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 02:01.8 1:25:36.8 0-3 0-0 0
7 71e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:07.1 1:25:42.1 0-0 0-1 0
7 72e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:07.1 1:25:42.1 0-0 0-1 0
7 73e Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 02:07.1 1:25:42.1 0-0 0-1 0
7 74e Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 02:07.1 1:25:42.1 0-1 0-0 0
8 121e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:20.5 1:25:55.5 0-0 0-1 0
8 122e Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 02:20.5 1:25:55.5 0-0 0-1 0
8 123e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:20.5 1:25:55.5 0-3 0-1 0
8 124e Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 02:20.5 1:25:55.5 0-3 0-2 0
9 61e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 04:16.6 1:27:51.6 0-1 0-0 0
9 62e Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 04:16.6 1:27:51.6 0-0 0-3 0
9 63e Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 04:16.6 1:27:51.6 0-2 0-2 0
9 64e Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 04:16.6 1:27:51.6 0-1 0-1 0
10 91e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 05:40.7 1:29:15.7 0-1 0-2 0
10 92e Barbara Ertl 1982 Italy + 05:40.7 1:29:15.7 0-0 0-0 0
10 93e Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 05:40.7 1:29:15.7 0-1 0-0 0
10 94e Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 05:40.7 1:29:15.7 0-2 0-1 0
11 101e Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 05:41.5 1:29:16.5 0-1 1-3 1
11 102e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 05:41.5 1:29:16.5 0-2 0-2 0
11 103e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 05:41.5 1:29:16.5 0-0 0-2 0
11 104e Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 05:41.5 1:29:16.5 0-3 0-2 0
12 111e Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 05:45.0 1:29:20.0 0-0 0-1 0
12 112e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 05:45.0 1:29:20.0 0-2 0-1 0
12 113e Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia + 05:45.0 1:29:20.0 0-2 0-0 0
12 114e Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 05:45.0 1:29:20.0 0-0 2-3 2
13 141e Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 07:16.6 1:30:51.6 0-1 1-3 1
13 142e Viktoria Afanasjeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 07:16.6 1:30:51.6 0-0 1-3 1
13 143e Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 07:16.6 1:30:51.6 0-0 0-1 0
13 144e Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 07:16.6 1:30:51.6 0-2 0-0 0
14 131e Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 08:21.3 1:31:56.3 0-0 0-2 0
14 132e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 08:21.3 1:31:56.3 1-3 0-2 1
14 133e Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 08:21.3 1:31:56.3 0-2 0-0 0
14 134e Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 08:21.3 1:31:56.3 0-3 2-3 2
15 171e Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 09:02.2 1:32:37.2 0-1 0-2 0
15 172e Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 09:02.2 1:32:37.2 0-0 0-2 0
15 173e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 09:02.2 1:32:37.2 2-3 0-1 2
15 174e Jana Mintsenkova 1988 Estonia + 09:02.2 1:32:37.2 0-0 0-1 0
16 161e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 11:57.4 1:35:32.4 0-1 0-1 0
16 162e Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 11:57.4 1:35:32.4 0-2 0-1 0
16 163e Anita Hakala 1971 Finland + 11:57.4 1:35:32.4 1-3 4-3 5
16 164e Kaisa Varis 1975 Finland + 11:57.4 1:35:32.4 4-3 4-3 8
17 181e Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 12:53.9 1:36:28.9 0-0 0-3 0
17 182e Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 12:53.9 1:36:28.9 0-3 2-3 2
17 183e Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 12:53.9 1:36:28.9 1-3 0-0 1
17 184e Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 12:53.9 1:36:28.9 0-1 3-3 3
18 151e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 16:07.3 1:39:42.3 2-3 0-0 2
18 152e Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 16:07.3 1:39:42.3 0-1 0-1 0
18 153e Ralitsa Galeva 1988 Bulgaria + 16:07.3 1:39:42.3 0-1 0-2 0
18 154e Zornitsa Kostadinova 1990 Bulgaria + 16:07.3 1:39:42.3 0-2 1-3 1

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 9.Dec 2007
Calendar 2007/2008