Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Martina Beck 1979 Germany 1:13:52.4 1:13:52.4 0-0 0-1 0
1 12e Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany 1:13:52.4 1:13:52.4 0-0 0-2 0
1 13e Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 1:13:52.4 1:13:52.4 0-1 0-1 0
1 14e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 1:13:52.4 1:13:52.4 0-0 0-1 0
2 21e Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 42.5 1:14:34.9 0-0 0-1 0
2 22e Oksana Neupokoeva 1976 Russia + 42.5 1:14:34.9 0-0 0-0 0
2 23e Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 42.5 1:14:34.9 0-2 0-0 0
2 24e Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 42.5 1:14:34.9 0-0 0-0 0
3 41e Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 02:02.6 1:15:55.0 0-0 0-0 0
3 42e Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 02:02.6 1:15:55.0 0-0 0-2 0
3 43e Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 02:02.6 1:15:55.0 0-2 0-1 0
3 44e Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 02:02.6 1:15:55.0 0-0 0-1 0
4 71e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:19.8 1:16:12.2 0-1 0-2 0
4 72e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:19.8 1:16:12.2 0-0 0-0 0
4 73e Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 02:19.8 1:16:12.2 0-0 0-2 0
4 74e Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 02:19.8 1:16:12.2 0-0 0-0 0
5 81e Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 03:05.1 1:16:57.5 0-2 0-0 0
5 82e Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 03:05.1 1:16:57.5 0-3 0-0 0
5 83e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 03:05.1 1:16:57.5 0-1 0-2 0
5 84e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 03:05.1 1:16:57.5 0-0 0-2 0
6 31e Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 03:43.2 1:17:35.6 0-0 0-0 0
6 32e Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 03:43.2 1:17:35.6 0-1 0-1 0
6 33e Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 03:43.2 1:17:35.6 0-2 0-3 0
6 34e Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 03:43.2 1:17:35.6 0-2 0-2 0
7 51e Xue Dong 1986 China + 03:45.8 1:17:38.2 0-1 0-0 0
7 52e Qiao Yin 1985 China + 03:45.8 1:17:38.2 0-0 0-1 0
7 53e Chunli Wang 1983 China + 03:45.8 1:17:38.2 0-1 0-1 0
7 54e Xianying Liu 1977 China + 03:45.8 1:17:38.2 0-1 0-1 0
8 101e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 04:02.2 1:17:54.6 0-0 0-0 0
8 102e Barbara Ertl 1982 Italy + 04:02.2 1:17:54.6 0-1 0-0 0
8 103e Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 04:02.2 1:17:54.6 0-1 0-2 0
8 104e Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 04:02.2 1:17:54.6 0-1 0-1 0
9 61e Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway + 04:21.8 1:18:14.2 0-0 0-2 0
9 62e Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 04:21.8 1:18:14.2 0-0 1-3 1
9 63e Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 04:21.8 1:18:14.2 0-1 0-3 0
9 64e Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 04:21.8 1:18:14.2 0-0 0-3 0
10 111e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 05:14.2 1:19:06.6 1-3 0-1 1
10 112e Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 05:14.2 1:19:06.6 0-0 0-2 0
10 113e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 05:14.2 1:19:06.6 0-1 0-1 0
10 114e Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 05:14.2 1:19:06.6 0-3 0-1 0
11 171e Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 06:27.0 1:20:19.4 0-1 0-2 0
11 172e Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 06:27.0 1:20:19.4 0-1 0-3 0
11 173e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 06:27.0 1:20:19.4 0-0 0-1 0
11 174e Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 06:27.0 1:20:19.4 1-3 0-3 1
12 91e Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 06:28.4 1:20:20.8 0-2 1-3 1
12 92e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 06:28.4 1:20:20.8 0-1 0-3 0
12 93e Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 06:28.4 1:20:20.8 0-0 0-1 0
12 94e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 06:28.4 1:20:20.8 0-2 0-0 0
13 121e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 06:43.6 1:20:36.0 0-1 0-1 0
13 122e Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 06:43.6 1:20:36.0 0-0 0-1 0
13 123e Eliska Svikruhova 1986 Slovakia + 06:43.6 1:20:36.0 0-0 0-3 0
13 124e Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 06:43.6 1:20:36.0 1-3 0-1 1
14 141e Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 07:39.1 1:21:31.5 0-1 0-0 0
14 142e Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 07:39.1 1:21:31.5 0-1 1-3 1
14 143e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 07:39.1 1:21:31.5 0-2 0-1 0
14 144e Jana Mintsenkova 1988 Estonia + 07:39.1 1:21:31.5 0-1 0-2 0
15 131e Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 07:57.9 1:21:50.3 0-2 0-1 0
15 132e Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 07:57.9 1:21:50.3 0-0 0-3 0
15 133e Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 07:57.9 1:21:50.3 0-2 1-3 1
15 134e Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 07:57.9 1:21:50.3 0-1 1-3 1
16 161e Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 09:55.6 1:23:48.0 0-2 0-2 0
16 162e Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 09:55.6 1:23:48.0 0-0 0-1 0
16 163e Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 09:55.6 1:23:48.0 0-0 0-3 0
16 164e Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 09:55.6 1:23:48.0 0-1 1-3 1
DNS 151e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 0
DNS 152e Mari Eder 1987 Finland 0
DNS 153e Kaisa Varis 1975 Finland 0
DNS 154e Anita Hakala 1971 Finland 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 16.Dec 2007
Calendar 2007/2008