Sign in Sign up

Pyeongchang

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 1:08:04.1 1:08:04.1 0-0 1-3 1
1 22e Lars Berger 1979 Norway 1:08:04.1 1:08:04.1 0-0 1-3 1
1 23e Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 1:08:04.1 1:08:04.1 0-0 0-0 0
1 24e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 1:08:04.1 1:08:04.1 0-2 0-1 0
2 11e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 12.6 1:08:16.7 0-0 0-1 0
2 12e Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 12.6 1:08:16.7 0-1 0-0 0
2 13e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 12.6 1:08:16.7 0-1 0-2 0
2 14e Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 12.6 1:08:16.7 0-0 0-2 0
3 31e Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 32.7 1:08:36.8 0-1 0-1 0
3 32e Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany + 32.7 1:08:36.8 0-1 0-3 0
3 33e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 32.7 1:08:36.8 0-0 0-1 0
3 34e Michael Greis 1976 Germany + 32.7 1:08:36.8 0-1 0-2 0
4 51e Vincent Jay 1985 France + 56.5 1:09:00.6 0-0 0-2 0
4 52e Vincent Defrasne 1977 France + 56.5 1:09:00.6 0-0 0-1 0
4 53e Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 56.5 1:09:00.6 0-1 0-0 0
4 54e Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 56.5 1:09:00.6 0-0 0-0 0
5 61e Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 01:14.7 1:09:18.8 0-1 0-1 0
5 62e Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine + 01:14.7 1:09:18.8 0-0 0-0 0
5 63e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 01:14.7 1:09:18.8 0-1 0-1 0
5 64e Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine + 01:14.7 1:09:18.8 0-2 0-0 0
6 211e Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia + 01:41.9 1:09:46.0 0-1 1-3 1
6 212e Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 01:41.9 1:09:46.0 0-0 0-1 0
6 213e Maxim Maksimov 1979 Russia + 01:41.9 1:09:46.0 0-2 0-2 0
6 214e Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia + 01:41.9 1:09:46.0 0-0 0-1 0
7 71e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 02:09.3 1:10:13.4 0-1 1-3 1
7 72e Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 02:09.3 1:10:13.4 0-1 0-2 0
7 73e Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy + 02:09.3 1:10:13.4 0-0 0-0 0
7 74e Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 02:09.3 1:10:13.4 0-1 0-2 0
8 131e Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 02:20.3 1:10:24.4 0-0 0-1 0
8 132e Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland + 02:20.3 1:10:24.4 0-1 0-2 0
8 133e Thomas Frei 1980 Switzerland + 02:20.3 1:10:24.4 0-1 0-1 0
8 134e Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 02:20.3 1:10:24.4 0-0 0-2 0
9 41e Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden + 03:11.3 1:11:15.4 0-0 1-3 1
9 42e Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden + 03:11.3 1:11:15.4 0-2 1-3 1
9 43e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 03:11.3 1:11:15.4 0-1 0-2 0
9 44e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 03:11.3 1:11:15.4 0-0 0-1 0
10 91e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 03:11.4 1:11:15.5 0-0 0-0 0
10 92e Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic + 03:11.4 1:11:15.5 0-0 1-3 1
10 93e Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic + 03:11.4 1:11:15.5 0-2 2-3 2
10 94e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 03:11.4 1:11:15.5 0-0 0-2 0
11 161e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 03:25.7 1:11:29.8 0-0 0-1 0
11 162e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:25.7 1:11:29.8 0-1 0-1 0
11 163e Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + 03:25.7 1:11:29.8 0-1 0-1 0
11 164e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:25.7 1:11:29.8 0-1 0-0 0
12 111e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 03:36.1 1:11:40.2 0-0 0-3 0
12 112e Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia + 03:36.1 1:11:40.2 0-1 0-1 0
12 113e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 03:36.1 1:11:40.2 0-1 0-0 0
12 114e Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 03:36.1 1:11:40.2 0-1 1-3 1
13 221e Sebastian Witek 1986 Poland + 04:06.2 1:12:10.3 0-3 0-1 0
13 222e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 04:06.2 1:12:10.3 0-1 0-2 0
13 223e Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 04:06.2 1:12:10.3 0-0 0-1 0
13 224e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 04:06.2 1:12:10.3 0-0 0-2 0
14 181e Martten Kaldvee 1986 Estonia + 04:11.1 1:12:15.2 0-0 0-1 0
14 182e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 04:11.1 1:12:15.2 0-2 0-1 0
14 183e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 04:11.1 1:12:15.2 0-1 2-3 2
14 184e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 04:11.1 1:12:15.2 0-1 0-0 0
15 101e Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 04:13.1 1:12:17.2 0-0 0-0 0
15 102e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 04:13.1 1:12:17.2 0-1 0-3 0
15 103e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 04:13.1 1:12:17.2 0-1 2-3 2
15 104e Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia + 04:13.1 1:12:17.2 0-1 1-3 1
16 201e Robin Clegg 1977 Canada + 05:01.6 1:13:05.7 0-1 1-3 1
16 202e Scott Perras 1983 Canada + 05:01.6 1:13:05.7 1-3 0-1 1
16 203e Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 05:01.6 1:13:05.7 0-2 0-1 0
16 204e Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 05:01.6 1:13:05.7 0-0 0-2 0
17 151e Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + 05:06.5 1:13:10.6 0-1 0-1 0
17 152e Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 05:06.5 1:13:10.6 0-0 0-1 0
17 153e Gints Rozenbergs 1983 Latvia + 05:06.5 1:13:10.6 0-0 1-3 1
17 154e Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia + 05:06.5 1:13:10.6 0-1 0-0 0
18 191e Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan + 05:08.2 1:13:12.3 0-0 1-3 1
18 192e Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 05:08.2 1:13:12.3 0-0 0-1 0
18 193e Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + 05:08.2 1:13:12.3 0-1 0-2 0
18 194e Satoru Abe 1982 Japan + 05:08.2 1:13:12.3 0-0 1-3 1
19 81e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 05:22.9 1:13:27.0 0-0 0-0 0
19 82e Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus + 05:22.9 1:13:27.0 0-3 0-0 0
19 83e Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 05:22.9 1:13:27.0 0-0 3-3 3
19 84e Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 05:22.9 1:13:27.0 1-3 1-3 2
20 231e Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan + 05:26.2 1:13:30.3 0-1 0-0 0
20 232e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 05:26.2 1:13:30.3 0-1 0-0 0
20 233e Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan + 05:26.2 1:13:30.3 0-3 1-3 1
20 234e Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan + 05:26.2 1:13:30.3 0-0 0-3 0
21 121e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 07:02.9 1:15:07.0 0-2 1-3 1
21 122e Tim Burke 1982 USA + 07:02.9 1:15:07.0 0-1 1-3 1
21 123e Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 07:02.9 1:15:07.0 0-0 0-3 0
21 124e Russell Currier 1987 USA + 07:02.9 1:15:07.0 2-3 0-0 2
22 141e Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland + 07:29.7 1:15:33.8 0-0 0-1 0
22 142e Timo Antila 1980 Finland + 07:29.7 1:15:33.8 0-1 1-3 1
22 143e Marko Juhani Mäntäri 1980 Finland + 07:29.7 1:15:33.8 1-3 1-3 2
22 144e Jouni Kinnunen 1983 Finland + 07:29.7 1:15:33.8 0-2 0-0 0
23 241e In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea + 07:48.8 1:15:52.9 0-0 0-3 0
23 242e Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + 07:48.8 1:15:52.9 2-3 0-2 2
23 243e Byung-Joo Park 1979 South Korea + 07:48.8 1:15:52.9 0-0 0-0 0
23 244e Kyung-Hee Han 1985 South Korea + 07:48.8 1:15:52.9 0-2 0-2 0
24 261e Qing Zhang 1980 China + 10:16.3 1:18:20.4 0-0 0-1 0
24 262e Chengye Zhang 1982 China + 10:16.3 1:18:20.4 0-2 1-3 1
24 263e Zhonghai Li 1986 China + 10:16.3 1:18:20.4 0-3 2-3 2
24 264e Haibin Chen 1984 China + 10:16.3 1:18:20.4 0-1 0-3 0
25 171e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 12:03.9 1:20:08.0 1-3 0-0 1
25 172e Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + 12:03.9 1:20:08.0 0-1 2-3 2
25 173e Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + 12:03.9 1:20:08.0 0-0 2-3 2
25 174e Simon Allanson 1985 Great Britain + 12:03.9 1:20:08.0 1-3 2-3 3
26 251e Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 17:05.1 1:25:09.2 0-0 2-3 2
26 252e Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 17:05.1 1:25:09.2 1-3 1-3 2
26 253e Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 17:05.1 1:25:09.2 0-0 1-3 1
26 254e Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia + 17:05.1 1:25:09.2 0-0 1-3 1

Info

What WSC 2009
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Pyeongchang
Nation South Korea
Date Sunday 22.Feb 2009
Calendar 2008/2009